schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
9 Ganados
5 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
1 - 2 |
Dos Hermanas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Écija Balompié |
0 - 4 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
1 - 2 |
La Barrera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pedrera |
1 - 0 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Écija C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
1 - 0 |
Puebla Cazalla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
Atco. Dos Hermanas |
1 - 3 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
1 - 0 |
El Palmar Vda. Real |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Sam-Cam Dos Hermanas |
1 - 1 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
3 - 1 |
La Liara Balompié |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Atlético Viso |
1 - 1 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 12:30
|
E
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
1 - 1 |
Arahal Balompié |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Marchena Balompié |
0 - 2 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
3 - 0 |
La Motilla F.C. |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2022 13:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Pablo VI |
2 - 2 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 16
8/1/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
Dos Hermanas C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 17
15/1/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
1 - 1 |
Écija Balompié |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
4 Ganados
2 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
1 - 2 |
Dos Hermanas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
1 - 2 |
La Barrera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
1 - 0 |
Puebla Cazalla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
1 - 0 |
El Palmar Vda. Real |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
3 - 1 |
La Liara Balompié |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 12:30
|
E
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
1 - 1 |
Arahal Balompié |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
3 - 0 |
La Motilla F.C. |
|
JORNADA 17
15/1/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
1 - 1 |
Écija Balompié |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
5 Ganados
3 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Écija Balompié |
0 - 4 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pedrera |
1 - 0 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Écija C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
Atco. Dos Hermanas |
1 - 3 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Sam-Cam Dos Hermanas |
1 - 1 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Atlético Viso |
1 - 1 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Marchena Balompié |
0 - 2 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2022 13:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Pablo VI |
2 - 2 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 16
8/1/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
Dos Hermanas C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|