schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
2 Ganados
3 Empatados
15 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Ilipense Zalamea |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Valdehornillo |
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
Cabeza del Buey |
3 - 2 |
Ilipense Zalamea |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Ilipense Zalamea |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Santa Amalia |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Monterrubio |
1 - 1 |
Ilipense Zalamea |
|
JORNADA 5
23/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Ilipense Zalamea |
1 - 6 |
C.D. Quintana |
|
JORNADA 6
30/10/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
Gimnástico D. Benito |
2 - 0 |
Ilipense Zalamea |
|
JORNADA 7
6/11/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
Ilipense Zalamea |
2 - 8 |
C.D. Hernán Cortés |
|
JORNADA 8
20/11/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Rácing Mérida City |
7 - 2 |
Ilipense Zalamea |
|
JORNADA 9
27/11/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Ilipense Zalamea |
2 - 3 |
C.F. Campanario |
|
JORNADA 10
4/12/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Castuera |
5 - 0 |
Ilipense Zalamea |
|
JORNADA 11
11/12/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Ilipense Zalamea |
0 - 2 |
C.P. Guareña |
|
JORNADA 12
17/12/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Valdehornillo |
3 - 0 |
Ilipense Zalamea |
|
JORNADA 13
15/1/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
Ilipense Zalamea |
1 - 0 |
Cabeza del Buey |
|
JORNADA 14
22/1/2023 16:45
|
E
|
|
C.D. Santa Amalia |
0 - 0 |
Ilipense Zalamea |
|
JORNADA 15
29/1/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
Ilipense Zalamea |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Monterrubio |
|
JORNADA 16
5/2/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Quintana |
4 - 0 |
Ilipense Zalamea |
|
JORNADA 17
12/2/2023 16:30
|
E
|
|
Ilipense Zalamea |
1 - 1 |
Gimnástico D. Benito |
|
JORNADA 18
26/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Hernán Cortés |
5 - 1 |
Ilipense Zalamea |
|
JORNADA 19
5/3/2023 16:45
|
P
|
|
Ilipense Zalamea |
1 - 2 |
Rácing Mérida City |
|
JORNADA 20
12/3/2023 12:15
|
P
|
|
C.F. Campanario |
2 - 0 |
Ilipense Zalamea |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
2 Ganados
1 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Ilipense Zalamea |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Valdehornillo |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Ilipense Zalamea |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Santa Amalia |
|
JORNADA 5
23/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Ilipense Zalamea |
1 - 6 |
C.D. Quintana |
|
JORNADA 7
6/11/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
Ilipense Zalamea |
2 - 8 |
C.D. Hernán Cortés |
|
JORNADA 9
27/11/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Ilipense Zalamea |
2 - 3 |
C.F. Campanario |
|
JORNADA 11
11/12/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Ilipense Zalamea |
0 - 2 |
C.P. Guareña |
|
JORNADA 13
15/1/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
Ilipense Zalamea |
1 - 0 |
Cabeza del Buey |
|
JORNADA 15
29/1/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
Ilipense Zalamea |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Monterrubio |
|
JORNADA 17
12/2/2023 16:30
|
E
|
|
Ilipense Zalamea |
1 - 1 |
Gimnástico D. Benito |
|
JORNADA 19
5/3/2023 16:45
|
P
|
|
Ilipense Zalamea |
1 - 2 |
Rácing Mérida City |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
0 Ganados
2 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
Cabeza del Buey |
3 - 2 |
Ilipense Zalamea |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Monterrubio |
1 - 1 |
Ilipense Zalamea |
|
JORNADA 6
30/10/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
Gimnástico D. Benito |
2 - 0 |
Ilipense Zalamea |
|
JORNADA 8
20/11/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Rácing Mérida City |
7 - 2 |
Ilipense Zalamea |
|
JORNADA 10
4/12/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Castuera |
5 - 0 |
Ilipense Zalamea |
|
JORNADA 12
17/12/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Valdehornillo |
3 - 0 |
Ilipense Zalamea |
|
JORNADA 14
22/1/2023 16:45
|
E
|
|
C.D. Santa Amalia |
0 - 0 |
Ilipense Zalamea |
|
JORNADA 16
5/2/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Quintana |
4 - 0 |
Ilipense Zalamea |
|
JORNADA 18
26/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Hernán Cortés |
5 - 1 |
Ilipense Zalamea |
|
JORNADA 20
12/3/2023 12:15
|
P
|
|
C.F. Campanario |
2 - 0 |
Ilipense Zalamea |
|