schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
15 Ganados
2 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
1/10/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Zona Norte Málaga |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Torre del Mar B |
|
JORNADA 2
8/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Torre del Mar B |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Casabermeja B |
|
JORNADA 3
13/10/2022 20:30
|
E
|
|
A.A.D. Colmenar |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Torre del Mar B |
|
JORNADA 4
23/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Torre del Mar B |
1 - 0 |
C. Totalán Atlético |
|
JORNADA 5
1/11/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Antequera C.F. B |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Torre del Mar B |
|
JORNADA 6
5/11/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Torre del Mar B |
1 - 0 |
A.D. Almayate |
|
JORNADA 7
13/11/2022 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Algaidas |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Torre del Mar B |
|
JORNADA 8
20/11/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Torre del Mar B |
7 - 1 |
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
|
JORNADA 9
27/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Cómpeta C.F |
0 - 4 |
U.D. Torre del Mar B |
|
JORNADA 10
4/12/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Vélez C.F. C |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Torre del Mar B |
|
JORNADA 11
11/12/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Torre del Mar B |
3 - 0 |
Archidona Atlético |
|
JORNADA 12
18/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Torre del Mar B |
6 - 0 |
Zona Norte Málaga |
|
JORNADA 13
14/1/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja B |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Torre del Mar B |
|
JORNADA 14
22/1/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Torre del Mar B |
0 - 1 |
A.A.D. Colmenar |
|
JORNADA 15
28/1/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
C. Totalán Atlético |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Torre del Mar B |
|
JORNADA 16
4/2/2023 20:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Torre del Mar B |
1 - 3 |
Antequera C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 17
10/2/2023 21:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Almayate |
1 - 6 |
U.D. Torre del Mar B |
|
JORNADA 18
18/2/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Torre del Mar B |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Algaidas |
|
JORNADA 19
25/2/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
5 - 1 |
U.D. Torre del Mar B |
|
JORNADA 20
11/3/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Torre del Mar B |
6 - 1 |
Cómpeta C.F |
|
JORNADA 21
19/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Torre del Mar B |
1 - 0 |
Vélez C.F. C |
|
JORNADA 22
25/3/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Archidona Atlético |
0 - 4 |
U.D. Torre del Mar B |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
9 Ganados
0 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
8/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Torre del Mar B |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Casabermeja B |
|
JORNADA 4
23/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Torre del Mar B |
1 - 0 |
C. Totalán Atlético |
|
JORNADA 6
5/11/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Torre del Mar B |
1 - 0 |
A.D. Almayate |
|
JORNADA 8
20/11/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Torre del Mar B |
7 - 1 |
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
|
JORNADA 11
11/12/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Torre del Mar B |
3 - 0 |
Archidona Atlético |
|
JORNADA 12
18/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Torre del Mar B |
6 - 0 |
Zona Norte Málaga |
|
JORNADA 14
22/1/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Torre del Mar B |
0 - 1 |
A.A.D. Colmenar |
|
JORNADA 16
4/2/2023 20:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Torre del Mar B |
1 - 3 |
Antequera C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 18
18/2/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Torre del Mar B |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Algaidas |
|
JORNADA 20
11/3/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Torre del Mar B |
6 - 1 |
Cómpeta C.F |
|
JORNADA 21
19/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Torre del Mar B |
1 - 0 |
Vélez C.F. C |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
6 Ganados
2 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
1/10/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Zona Norte Málaga |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Torre del Mar B |
|
JORNADA 3
13/10/2022 20:30
|
E
|
|
A.A.D. Colmenar |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Torre del Mar B |
|
JORNADA 5
1/11/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Antequera C.F. B |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Torre del Mar B |
|
JORNADA 7
13/11/2022 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Algaidas |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Torre del Mar B |
|
JORNADA 9
27/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Cómpeta C.F |
0 - 4 |
U.D. Torre del Mar B |
|
JORNADA 10
4/12/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Vélez C.F. C |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Torre del Mar B |
|
JORNADA 13
14/1/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja B |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Torre del Mar B |
|
JORNADA 15
28/1/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
C. Totalán Atlético |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Torre del Mar B |
|
JORNADA 17
10/2/2023 21:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Almayate |
1 - 6 |
U.D. Torre del Mar B |
|
JORNADA 19
25/2/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
5 - 1 |
U.D. Torre del Mar B |
|
JORNADA 22
25/3/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Archidona Atlético |
0 - 4 |
U.D. Torre del Mar B |
|