schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
13 Ganados
5 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
1/10/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja B |
2 - 0 |
Cómpeta C.F |
|
JORNADA 2
8/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Torre del Mar B |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Casabermeja B |
|
JORNADA 3
12/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja B |
2 - 1 |
Archidona Atlético |
|
JORNADA 4
22/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Zona Norte Málaga |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Casabermeja B |
|
JORNADA 5
29/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Vélez C.F. C |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Casabermeja B |
|
JORNADA 6
5/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja B |
2 - 1 |
A.A.D. Colmenar |
|
JORNADA 7
12/11/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
C. Totalán Atlético |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Casabermeja B |
|
JORNADA 8
20/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja B |
3 - 1 |
Antequera C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 9
25/11/2022 21:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Almayate |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Casabermeja B |
|
JORNADA 10
4/12/2022 12:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja B |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Algaidas |
|
JORNADA 11
8/12/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Casabermeja B |
|
JORNADA 12
8/1/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Cómpeta C.F |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Casabermeja B |
|
JORNADA 13
14/1/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja B |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Torre del Mar B |
|
JORNADA 14
21/1/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Archidona Atlético |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Casabermeja B |
|
JORNADA 15
29/1/2023 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja B |
0 - 0 |
Zona Norte Málaga |
|
JORNADA 16
4/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja B |
3 - 0 |
Vélez C.F. C |
|
JORNADA 17
11/2/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
A.A.D. Colmenar |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Casabermeja B |
|
JORNADA 18
18/2/2023 17:45
|
E
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja B |
1 - 1 |
C. Totalán Atlético |
|
JORNADA 19
26/2/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
Antequera C.F. B |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Casabermeja B |
|
JORNADA 20
11/3/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja B |
3 - 1 |
A.D. Almayate |
|
JORNADA 21
19/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Algaidas |
0 - 6 |
C.D. Casabermeja B |
|
JORNADA 22
25/3/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja B |
6 - 0 |
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
8 Ganados
2 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
1/10/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja B |
2 - 0 |
Cómpeta C.F |
|
JORNADA 3
12/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja B |
2 - 1 |
Archidona Atlético |
|
JORNADA 6
5/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja B |
2 - 1 |
A.A.D. Colmenar |
|
JORNADA 8
20/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja B |
3 - 1 |
Antequera C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 10
4/12/2022 12:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja B |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Algaidas |
|
JORNADA 13
14/1/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja B |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Torre del Mar B |
|
JORNADA 15
29/1/2023 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja B |
0 - 0 |
Zona Norte Málaga |
|
JORNADA 16
4/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja B |
3 - 0 |
Vélez C.F. C |
|
JORNADA 18
18/2/2023 17:45
|
E
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja B |
1 - 1 |
C. Totalán Atlético |
|
JORNADA 20
11/3/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja B |
3 - 1 |
A.D. Almayate |
|
JORNADA 22
25/3/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja B |
6 - 0 |
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
5 Ganados
3 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
8/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Torre del Mar B |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Casabermeja B |
|
JORNADA 4
22/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Zona Norte Málaga |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Casabermeja B |
|
JORNADA 5
29/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Vélez C.F. C |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Casabermeja B |
|
JORNADA 7
12/11/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
C. Totalán Atlético |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Casabermeja B |
|
JORNADA 9
25/11/2022 21:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Almayate |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Casabermeja B |
|
JORNADA 11
8/12/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Casabermeja B |
|
JORNADA 12
8/1/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Cómpeta C.F |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Casabermeja B |
|
JORNADA 14
21/1/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Archidona Atlético |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Casabermeja B |
|
JORNADA 17
11/2/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
A.A.D. Colmenar |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Casabermeja B |
|
JORNADA 19
26/2/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
Antequera C.F. B |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Casabermeja B |
|
JORNADA 21
19/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Algaidas |
0 - 6 |
C.D. Casabermeja B |
|