schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
15 Ganados
1 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/10/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Antequera C.F. B |
4 - 0 |
A.D. Almayate |
|
JORNADA 2
8/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Algaidas |
0 - 1 |
Antequera C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 3
15/10/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Antequera C.F. B |
4 - 1 |
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
|
JORNADA 4
23/10/2022 19:45
|
G
|
|
Cómpeta C.F |
1 - 4 |
Antequera C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 5
1/11/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Antequera C.F. B |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Torre del Mar B |
|
JORNADA 6
5/11/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Archidona Atlético |
0 - 1 |
Antequera C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 7
12/11/2022 18:15
|
G
|
|
Antequera C.F. B |
2 - 0 |
Zona Norte Málaga |
|
JORNADA 8
20/11/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja B |
3 - 1 |
Antequera C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 9
26/11/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Antequera C.F. B |
1 - 0 |
A.A.D. Colmenar |
|
JORNADA 10
3/12/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
C. Totalán Atlético |
0 - 0 |
Antequera C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 11
11/12/2022 19:15
|
G
|
|
Antequera C.F. B |
5 - 3 |
Vélez C.F. C |
|
JORNADA 12
7/1/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Almayate |
1 - 5 |
Antequera C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 13
14/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Antequera C.F. B |
3 - 4 |
C.D. Algaidas |
|
JORNADA 14
21/1/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
4 - 2 |
Antequera C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 15
28/1/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
Antequera C.F. B |
4 - 1 |
Cómpeta C.F |
|
JORNADA 16
4/2/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Torre del Mar B |
1 - 3 |
Antequera C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 17
12/2/2023 18:15
|
G
|
|
Antequera C.F. B |
5 - 0 |
Archidona Atlético |
|
JORNADA 18
18/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Zona Norte Málaga |
2 - 1 |
Antequera C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 19
26/2/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Antequera C.F. B |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Casabermeja B |
|
JORNADA 20
12/3/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
A.A.D. Colmenar |
0 - 5 |
Antequera C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 21
18/3/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
Antequera C.F. B |
4 - 1 |
C. Totalán Atlético |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
9 Ganados
0 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/10/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Antequera C.F. B |
4 - 0 |
A.D. Almayate |
|
JORNADA 3
15/10/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Antequera C.F. B |
4 - 1 |
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
|
JORNADA 5
1/11/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Antequera C.F. B |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Torre del Mar B |
|
JORNADA 7
12/11/2022 18:15
|
G
|
|
Antequera C.F. B |
2 - 0 |
Zona Norte Málaga |
|
JORNADA 9
26/11/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Antequera C.F. B |
1 - 0 |
A.A.D. Colmenar |
|
JORNADA 11
11/12/2022 19:15
|
G
|
|
Antequera C.F. B |
5 - 3 |
Vélez C.F. C |
|
JORNADA 13
14/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Antequera C.F. B |
3 - 4 |
C.D. Algaidas |
|
JORNADA 15
28/1/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
Antequera C.F. B |
4 - 1 |
Cómpeta C.F |
|
JORNADA 17
12/2/2023 18:15
|
G
|
|
Antequera C.F. B |
5 - 0 |
Archidona Atlético |
|
JORNADA 19
26/2/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Antequera C.F. B |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Casabermeja B |
|
JORNADA 21
18/3/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
Antequera C.F. B |
4 - 1 |
C. Totalán Atlético |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
6 Ganados
1 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
8/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Algaidas |
0 - 1 |
Antequera C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 4
23/10/2022 19:45
|
G
|
|
Cómpeta C.F |
1 - 4 |
Antequera C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 6
5/11/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Archidona Atlético |
0 - 1 |
Antequera C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 8
20/11/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja B |
3 - 1 |
Antequera C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 10
3/12/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
C. Totalán Atlético |
0 - 0 |
Antequera C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 12
7/1/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Almayate |
1 - 5 |
Antequera C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 14
21/1/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
4 - 2 |
Antequera C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 16
4/2/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Torre del Mar B |
1 - 3 |
Antequera C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 18
18/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Zona Norte Málaga |
2 - 1 |
Antequera C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 20
12/3/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
A.A.D. Colmenar |
0 - 5 |
Antequera C.F. B |
|