schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
16 Ganados
7 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
4/9/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Lugo |
1 - 3 |
R.C. Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 2
11/9/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
R.C. Deportivo |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Perines |
|
JORNADA 3
18/9/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Marina Sport |
1 - 2 |
R.C. Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 4
1/10/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
R.C. Deportivo |
1 - 1 |
Real Sporting |
|
JORNADA 5
8/10/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Compostela |
1 - 7 |
R.C. Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
R.C. Deportivo |
4 - 1 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
R.S. Gimnástica |
0 - 3 |
R.C. Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
R.C. Deportivo |
3 - 0 |
Club Bansander |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Real Oviedo |
1 - 2 |
R.C. Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 10
12/11/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
R.C. Deportivo |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Covadonga |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Coruxo F.C. |
1 - 2 |
R.C. Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 12
26/11/2022 16:15
|
G
|
|
R.C. Deportivo |
3 - 0 |
C.D. T.S.K. Roces |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
R.C. Celta |
0 - 1 |
R.C. Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
R.C. Deportivo |
3 - 1 |
Real Racing Club |
|
JORNADA 15
17/12/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Ural Español C.F. |
1 - 2 |
R.C. Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 16
14/1/2023 16:30
|
E
|
|
R.C. Deportivo |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Lugo |
|
JORNADA 17
21/1/2023 15:45
|
G
|
|
Atlético Perines |
0 - 1 |
R.C. Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 18
29/1/2023 11:00
|
E
|
|
R.C. Deportivo |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Marina Sport |
|
JORNADA 19
5/2/2023 15:45
|
P
|
|
Real Sporting |
2 - 0 |
R.C. Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 20
12/2/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
R.C. Deportivo |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Compostela |
|
JORNADA 21
19/2/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
2 - 2 |
R.C. Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 22
26/2/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
R.C. Deportivo |
3 - 2 |
R.S. Gimnástica |
|
JORNADA 23
4/3/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Club Bansander |
0 - 1 |
R.C. Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 24
18/3/2023 16:30
|
E
|
|
R.C. Deportivo |
1 - 1 |
Real Oviedo |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
6 Ganados
6 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
11/9/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
R.C. Deportivo |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Perines |
|
JORNADA 4
1/10/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
R.C. Deportivo |
1 - 1 |
Real Sporting |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
R.C. Deportivo |
4 - 1 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
R.C. Deportivo |
3 - 0 |
Club Bansander |
|
JORNADA 10
12/11/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
R.C. Deportivo |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Covadonga |
|
JORNADA 12
26/11/2022 16:15
|
G
|
|
R.C. Deportivo |
3 - 0 |
C.D. T.S.K. Roces |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
R.C. Deportivo |
3 - 1 |
Real Racing Club |
|
JORNADA 16
14/1/2023 16:30
|
E
|
|
R.C. Deportivo |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Lugo |
|
JORNADA 18
29/1/2023 11:00
|
E
|
|
R.C. Deportivo |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Marina Sport |
|
JORNADA 20
12/2/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
R.C. Deportivo |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Compostela |
|
JORNADA 22
26/2/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
R.C. Deportivo |
3 - 2 |
R.S. Gimnástica |
|
JORNADA 24
18/3/2023 16:30
|
E
|
|
R.C. Deportivo |
1 - 1 |
Real Oviedo |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
10 Ganados
1 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
4/9/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Lugo |
1 - 3 |
R.C. Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 3
18/9/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Marina Sport |
1 - 2 |
R.C. Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 5
8/10/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Compostela |
1 - 7 |
R.C. Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
R.S. Gimnástica |
0 - 3 |
R.C. Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Real Oviedo |
1 - 2 |
R.C. Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Coruxo F.C. |
1 - 2 |
R.C. Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
R.C. Celta |
0 - 1 |
R.C. Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 15
17/12/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Ural Español C.F. |
1 - 2 |
R.C. Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 17
21/1/2023 15:45
|
G
|
|
Atlético Perines |
0 - 1 |
R.C. Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 19
5/2/2023 15:45
|
P
|
|
Real Sporting |
2 - 0 |
R.C. Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 21
19/2/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
2 - 2 |
R.C. Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 23
4/3/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Club Bansander |
0 - 1 |
R.C. Deportivo |
|