schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
24 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
4/9/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Real Sporting |
1 - 3 |
R.C. Celta |
|
JORNADA 2
11/9/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
R.C. Celta |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Compostela |
|
JORNADA 3
18/9/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
0 - 5 |
R.C. Celta |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2022
|
G
|
|
R.C. Celta |
7 - 2 |
R.S. Gimnástica |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
R.C. Celta |
1 - 0 |
Real Oviedo |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Covadonga |
2 - 5 |
R.C. Celta |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
R.C. Celta |
2 - 1 |
Coruxo F.C. |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. T.S.K. Roces |
1 - 5 |
R.C. Celta |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
R.C. Celta |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Lugo |
|
JORNADA 12
26/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Ural Español C.F. |
0 - 2 |
R.C. Celta |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Perines |
1 - 2 |
R.C. Celta |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
R.C. Celta |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Marina Sport |
|
JORNADA 17
21/1/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Compostela |
2 - 4 |
R.C. Celta |
|
JORNADA 18
29/1/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
R.C. Celta |
5 - 0 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 19
5/2/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
R.S. Gimnástica |
0 - 1 |
R.C. Celta |
|
JORNADA 20
12/2/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
R.C. Celta |
2 - 0 |
Club Bansander |
|
JORNADA 21
19/2/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Real Oviedo |
1 - 2 |
R.C. Celta |
|
JORNADA 22
25/2/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
R.C. Celta |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Covadonga |
|
JORNADA 24
18/3/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
R.C. Celta |
3 - 1 |
C.D. T.S.K. Roces |
|
JORNADA 25
2/4/2023 12:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Lugo |
1 - 2 |
R.C. Celta |
|
JORNADA 27
15/4/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
R.C. Celta |
7 - 1 |
Ural Español C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
23/4/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
R.C. Deportivo |
2 - 3 |
R.C. Celta |
|
JORNADA 29
30/4/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
R.C. Celta |
5 - 0 |
Atlético Perines |
|
JORNADA 30
7/5/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Marina Sport |
1 - 2 |
R.C. Celta |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
12 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
11/9/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
R.C. Celta |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Compostela |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2022
|
G
|
|
R.C. Celta |
7 - 2 |
R.S. Gimnástica |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
R.C. Celta |
1 - 0 |
Real Oviedo |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
R.C. Celta |
2 - 1 |
Coruxo F.C. |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
R.C. Celta |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Lugo |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
R.C. Celta |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Marina Sport |
|
JORNADA 18
29/1/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
R.C. Celta |
5 - 0 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 20
12/2/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
R.C. Celta |
2 - 0 |
Club Bansander |
|
JORNADA 22
25/2/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
R.C. Celta |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Covadonga |
|
JORNADA 24
18/3/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
R.C. Celta |
3 - 1 |
C.D. T.S.K. Roces |
|
JORNADA 27
15/4/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
R.C. Celta |
7 - 1 |
Ural Español C.F. |
|
JORNADA 29
30/4/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
R.C. Celta |
5 - 0 |
Atlético Perines |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
12 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
4/9/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Real Sporting |
1 - 3 |
R.C. Celta |
|
JORNADA 3
18/9/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
0 - 5 |
R.C. Celta |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Covadonga |
2 - 5 |
R.C. Celta |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. T.S.K. Roces |
1 - 5 |
R.C. Celta |
|
JORNADA 12
26/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Ural Español C.F. |
0 - 2 |
R.C. Celta |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Perines |
1 - 2 |
R.C. Celta |
|
JORNADA 17
21/1/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Compostela |
2 - 4 |
R.C. Celta |
|
JORNADA 19
5/2/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
R.S. Gimnástica |
0 - 1 |
R.C. Celta |
|
JORNADA 21
19/2/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Real Oviedo |
1 - 2 |
R.C. Celta |
|
JORNADA 25
2/4/2023 12:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Lugo |
1 - 2 |
R.C. Celta |
|
JORNADA 28
23/4/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
R.C. Deportivo |
2 - 3 |
R.C. Celta |
|
JORNADA 30
7/5/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Marina Sport |
1 - 2 |
R.C. Celta |
|