schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
18 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
18/9/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Marina Sport |
1 - 2 |
R.C. Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2022
|
P
|
|
Atlético Perines |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Marina Sport |
|
JORNADA 5
8/10/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lugo |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Marina Sport |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Marina Sport |
1 - 2 |
Real Sporting |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Marina Sport |
0 - 2 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 11
19/11/2022 14:15
|
P
|
|
Real Oviedo |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Marina Sport |
|
JORNADA 12
26/11/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Marina Sport |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Covadonga |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Coruxo F.C. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Marina Sport |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Marina Sport |
0 - 1 |
C.D. T.S.K. Roces |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
R.C. Celta |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Marina Sport |
|
JORNADA 16
14/1/2023 15:30
|
P
|
|
Real Racing Club |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Marina Sport |
|
JORNADA 19
5/2/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Marina Sport |
0 - 3 |
Atlético Perines |
|
JORNADA 21
19/2/2023 14:00
|
P
|
|
Real Sporting |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Marina Sport |
|
JORNADA 23
5/3/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Marina Sport |
|
JORNADA 25
2/4/2023 12:15
|
P
|
|
Club Bansander |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Marina Sport |
|
JORNADA 26
8/4/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Marina Sport |
1 - 4 |
Real Oviedo |
|
JORNADA 27
15/4/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Covadonga |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Marina Sport |
|
JORNADA 30
7/5/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Marina Sport |
1 - 2 |
R.C. Celta |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
18/9/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Marina Sport |
1 - 2 |
R.C. Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Marina Sport |
1 - 2 |
Real Sporting |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Marina Sport |
0 - 2 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 12
26/11/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Marina Sport |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Covadonga |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Marina Sport |
0 - 1 |
C.D. T.S.K. Roces |
|
JORNADA 19
5/2/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Marina Sport |
0 - 3 |
Atlético Perines |
|
JORNADA 26
8/4/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Marina Sport |
1 - 4 |
Real Oviedo |
|
JORNADA 30
7/5/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Marina Sport |
1 - 2 |
R.C. Celta |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2022
|
P
|
|
Atlético Perines |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Marina Sport |
|
JORNADA 5
8/10/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lugo |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Marina Sport |
|
JORNADA 11
19/11/2022 14:15
|
P
|
|
Real Oviedo |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Marina Sport |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Coruxo F.C. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Marina Sport |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
R.C. Celta |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Marina Sport |
|
JORNADA 16
14/1/2023 15:30
|
P
|
|
Real Racing Club |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Marina Sport |
|
JORNADA 21
19/2/2023 14:00
|
P
|
|
Real Sporting |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Marina Sport |
|
JORNADA 23
5/3/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Marina Sport |
|
JORNADA 25
2/4/2023 12:15
|
P
|
|
Club Bansander |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Marina Sport |
|
JORNADA 27
15/4/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Covadonga |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Marina Sport |
|