schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
15 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
18/9/2022
|
G
|
|
C.D. Roda B |
4 - 0 |
Colegio Salgui EDE |
|
JORNADA 8
22/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Roda B |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Alcoyano |
|
JORNADA 9
29/10/2022 17:45
|
G
|
|
Paterna C.F. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Roda B |
|
JORNADA 12
19/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Roda B |
1 - 0 |
Torrent C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
4/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Roda B |
5 - 1 |
S.C.D. Intangco |
|
JORNADA 15
10/12/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Alboraya U.D. B |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Roda B |
|
JORNADA 16
18/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Roda B |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Benidorm |
|
JORNADA 17
7/1/2023 15:30
|
G
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Roda B |
|
JORNADA 19
21/1/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Roda B |
2 - 1 |
C.F. La Nucía |
|
JORNADA 20
28/1/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Colegio Salgui EDE |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Roda B |
|
JORNADA 22
11/2/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Roda B |
3 - 2 |
C.F. Torre Levante |
|
JORNADA 23
18/2/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Levante U.D. B |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Roda B |
|
JORNADA 24
26/2/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Roda B |
5 - 0 |
C.F. Gandia |
|
JORNADA 25
4/3/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alcoyano |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Roda B |
|
JORNADA 26
11/3/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Roda B |
2 - 0 |
Paterna C.F. |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
9 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
18/9/2022
|
G
|
|
C.D. Roda B |
4 - 0 |
Colegio Salgui EDE |
|
JORNADA 8
22/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Roda B |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Alcoyano |
|
JORNADA 12
19/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Roda B |
1 - 0 |
Torrent C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
4/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Roda B |
5 - 1 |
S.C.D. Intangco |
|
JORNADA 16
18/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Roda B |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Benidorm |
|
JORNADA 19
21/1/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Roda B |
2 - 1 |
C.F. La Nucía |
|
JORNADA 22
11/2/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Roda B |
3 - 2 |
C.F. Torre Levante |
|
JORNADA 24
26/2/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Roda B |
5 - 0 |
C.F. Gandia |
|
JORNADA 26
11/3/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Roda B |
2 - 0 |
Paterna C.F. |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
6 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 9
29/10/2022 17:45
|
G
|
|
Paterna C.F. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Roda B |
|
JORNADA 15
10/12/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Alboraya U.D. B |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Roda B |
|
JORNADA 17
7/1/2023 15:30
|
G
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Roda B |
|
JORNADA 20
28/1/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Colegio Salgui EDE |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Roda B |
|
JORNADA 23
18/2/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Levante U.D. B |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Roda B |
|
JORNADA 25
4/3/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alcoyano |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Roda B |
|