schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
4 Ganados
7 Empatados
13 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
4/9/2022
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcoyano |
1 - 0 |
Alboraya U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 2
11/9/2022
|
E
|
|
Alboraya U.D. B |
1 - 1 |
Paterna C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
18/9/2022
|
P
|
|
Elche C.F. B |
5 - 2 |
Alboraya U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 6
9/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Alboraya U.D. B |
1 - 2 |
Kelme C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
22/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Alboraya U.D. B |
3 - 1 |
C.F. Torre Levante |
|
JORNADA 9
29/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Alboraya U.D. B |
3 - 1 |
Atlético Benidorm |
|
JORNADA 10
5/11/2022 18:30
|
E
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Alboraya U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 11
13/11/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
Alboraya U.D. B |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Alzira B |
|
JORNADA 12
19/11/2022 15:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. La Nucía |
2 - 0 |
Alboraya U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 13
27/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Alboraya U.D. B |
2 - 3 |
Colegio Salgui EDE |
|
JORNADA 14
2/12/2022 19:30
|
E
|
|
Villarreal C.F. B |
1 - 1 |
Alboraya U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 15
10/12/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Alboraya U.D. B |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Roda B |
|
JORNADA 16
18/12/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
Levante U.D. B |
5 - 1 |
Alboraya U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 19
22/1/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Paterna C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Alboraya U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 20
29/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Alboraya U.D. B |
0 - 2 |
Elche C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 21
5/2/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
Valencia C.F. B |
1 - 1 |
Alboraya U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 25
5/3/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Torre Levante |
1 - 1 |
Alboraya U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 28
1/4/2023 15:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Alzira B |
1 - 1 |
Alboraya U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 29
16/4/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Alboraya U.D. B |
0 - 2 |
C.F. La Nucía |
|
JORNADA 30
22/4/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
Colegio Salgui EDE |
2 - 4 |
Alboraya U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 31
28/4/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
Alboraya U.D. B |
3 - 1 |
Villarreal C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 32
6/5/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Roda B |
1 - 0 |
Alboraya U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 33
12/5/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
Alboraya U.D. B |
1 - 3 |
Levante U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 34
21/5/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Gandia |
2 - 1 |
Alboraya U.D. B |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
3 Ganados
2 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
11/9/2022
|
E
|
|
Alboraya U.D. B |
1 - 1 |
Paterna C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
9/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Alboraya U.D. B |
1 - 2 |
Kelme C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
22/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Alboraya U.D. B |
3 - 1 |
C.F. Torre Levante |
|
JORNADA 9
29/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Alboraya U.D. B |
3 - 1 |
Atlético Benidorm |
|
JORNADA 11
13/11/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
Alboraya U.D. B |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Alzira B |
|
JORNADA 13
27/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Alboraya U.D. B |
2 - 3 |
Colegio Salgui EDE |
|
JORNADA 15
10/12/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Alboraya U.D. B |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Roda B |
|
JORNADA 20
29/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Alboraya U.D. B |
0 - 2 |
Elche C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 29
16/4/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Alboraya U.D. B |
0 - 2 |
C.F. La Nucía |
|
JORNADA 31
28/4/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
Alboraya U.D. B |
3 - 1 |
Villarreal C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 33
12/5/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
Alboraya U.D. B |
1 - 3 |
Levante U.D. B |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
1 Ganados
5 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
4/9/2022
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcoyano |
1 - 0 |
Alboraya U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 3
18/9/2022
|
P
|
|
Elche C.F. B |
5 - 2 |
Alboraya U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 10
5/11/2022 18:30
|
E
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Alboraya U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 12
19/11/2022 15:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. La Nucía |
2 - 0 |
Alboraya U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 14
2/12/2022 19:30
|
E
|
|
Villarreal C.F. B |
1 - 1 |
Alboraya U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 16
18/12/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
Levante U.D. B |
5 - 1 |
Alboraya U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 19
22/1/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Paterna C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Alboraya U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 21
5/2/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
Valencia C.F. B |
1 - 1 |
Alboraya U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 25
5/3/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Torre Levante |
1 - 1 |
Alboraya U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 28
1/4/2023 15:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Alzira B |
1 - 1 |
Alboraya U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 30
22/4/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
Colegio Salgui EDE |
2 - 4 |
Alboraya U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 32
6/5/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Roda B |
1 - 0 |
Alboraya U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 34
21/5/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Gandia |
2 - 1 |
Alboraya U.D. B |
|