schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
6 Ganados
3 Empatados
14 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/9/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Nervión B |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2022 11:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
1 - 1 |
La Barrera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2022 9:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 4
1/10/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
3 - 1 |
Mairena del Aljarafe |
|
JORNADA 5
8/10/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 10:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
2 - 2 |
San Roque Balompié B |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
0 - 2 |
Peloteros S. Sur B |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2022 9:30
|
P
|
|
Lora C.F. |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
1 - 4 |
U.D. Tomares B |
|
JORNADA 10
12/11/2022 14:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
3 - 2 |
Centro Histórico |
|
JORNADA 12
26/11/2022 11:15
|
E
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
1 - 6 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 14
10/12/2022 11:15
|
P
|
|
Camas C.F. |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 15
17/12/2022 9:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
0 - 7 |
Calavera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
7/1/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
0 - 5 |
A.D. Nervión B |
|
JORNADA 17
15/1/2023 14:00
|
G
|
|
La Barrera C.F. |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 18
21/1/2023 13:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
6 - 1 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 19
29/1/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
Mairena del Aljarafe |
6 - 1 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 20
5/2/2023 9:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
2 - 0 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
11/2/2023 16:20
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompié B |
7 - 0 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 22
18/2/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
Peloteros S. Sur B |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 23
4/3/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
1 - 3 |
Lora C.F. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
4 Ganados
2 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2022 11:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
1 - 1 |
La Barrera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
1/10/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
3 - 1 |
Mairena del Aljarafe |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 10:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
2 - 2 |
San Roque Balompié B |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
0 - 2 |
Peloteros S. Sur B |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
1 - 4 |
U.D. Tomares B |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
3 - 2 |
Centro Histórico |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
1 - 6 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 15
17/12/2022 9:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
0 - 7 |
Calavera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
7/1/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
0 - 5 |
A.D. Nervión B |
|
JORNADA 18
21/1/2023 13:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
6 - 1 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 20
5/2/2023 9:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
2 - 0 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
4/3/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
1 - 3 |
Lora C.F. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
2 Ganados
1 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/9/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Nervión B |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2022 9:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 5
8/10/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2022 9:30
|
P
|
|
Lora C.F. |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 10
12/11/2022 14:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 12
26/11/2022 11:15
|
E
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 14
10/12/2022 11:15
|
P
|
|
Camas C.F. |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 17
15/1/2023 14:00
|
G
|
|
La Barrera C.F. |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 19
29/1/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
Mairena del Aljarafe |
6 - 1 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 21
11/2/2023 16:20
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompié B |
7 - 0 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 22
18/2/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
Peloteros S. Sur B |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|