schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
5 Ganados
4 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/9/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompié B |
6 - 0 |
Centro Histórico |
|
JORNADA 2
17/9/2022 13:15
|
G
|
|
Centro Histórico |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
JORNADA 4
1/10/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
Centro Histórico |
3 - 0 |
Camas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
8/10/2022 10:30
|
G
|
|
Calavera C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Centro Histórico |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
Centro Histórico |
2 - 0 |
A.D. Nervión B |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2022 9:30
|
E
|
|
La Barrera C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Centro Histórico |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2022 10:30
|
E
|
|
Centro Histórico |
4 - 4 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
Mairena del Aljarafe |
3 - 1 |
Centro Histórico |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2022 10:00
|
E
|
|
Centro Histórico |
2 - 2 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
3 - 2 |
Centro Histórico |
|
JORNADA 3
24/11/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. San José |
3 - 0 |
Centro Histórico |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 13:30
|
G
|
|
Centro Histórico |
2 - 1 |
Peloteros S. Sur B |
|
JORNADA 13
3/12/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
Lora C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Centro Histórico |
|
JORNADA 14
10/12/2022 12:15
|
P
|
|
Centro Histórico |
0 - 6 |
U.D. Tomares B |
|
JORNADA 15
17/12/2022 11:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
4 - 1 |
Centro Histórico |
|
JORNADA 16
7/1/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
Centro Histórico |
0 - 3 |
San Roque Balompié B |
|
JORNADA 17
14/1/2023 14:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
2 - 2 |
Centro Histórico |
|
JORNADA 18
21/1/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Centro Histórico |
1 - 3 |
A.D. San José |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
4 Ganados
2 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
17/9/2022 13:15
|
G
|
|
Centro Histórico |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
JORNADA 4
1/10/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
Centro Histórico |
3 - 0 |
Camas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
Centro Histórico |
2 - 0 |
A.D. Nervión B |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2022 10:30
|
E
|
|
Centro Histórico |
4 - 4 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2022 10:00
|
E
|
|
Centro Histórico |
2 - 2 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 13:30
|
G
|
|
Centro Histórico |
2 - 1 |
Peloteros S. Sur B |
|
JORNADA 14
10/12/2022 12:15
|
P
|
|
Centro Histórico |
0 - 6 |
U.D. Tomares B |
|
JORNADA 16
7/1/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
Centro Histórico |
0 - 3 |
San Roque Balompié B |
|
JORNADA 18
21/1/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Centro Histórico |
1 - 3 |
A.D. San José |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
1 Ganados
2 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/9/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompié B |
6 - 0 |
Centro Histórico |
|
JORNADA 5
8/10/2022 10:30
|
G
|
|
Calavera C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Centro Histórico |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2022 9:30
|
E
|
|
La Barrera C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Centro Histórico |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
Mairena del Aljarafe |
3 - 1 |
Centro Histórico |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
3 - 2 |
Centro Histórico |
|
JORNADA 3
24/11/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. San José |
3 - 0 |
Centro Histórico |
|
JORNADA 13
3/12/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
Lora C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Centro Histórico |
|
JORNADA 15
17/12/2022 11:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
4 - 1 |
Centro Histórico |
|
JORNADA 17
14/1/2023 14:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
2 - 2 |
Centro Histórico |
|