schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
15 Ganados
2 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/10/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
Rodeiro S.D. |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Estradense B |
|
JORNADA 3
30/10/2021 17:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Estradense B |
3 - 0 |
C.F. Laro |
|
JORNADA 4
7/11/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Silleda |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Estradense B |
|
JORNADA 5
14/11/2021 12:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Estradense B |
7 - 0 |
U.D. Val Do Ulla B |
|
JORNADA 6
21/11/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Cruces B |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Estradense B |
|
JORNADA 7
28/11/2021 12:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Estradense B |
2 - 0 |
C.F. Cire Melide |
|
JORNADA 8
4/12/2021 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Mamed |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Estradense B |
|
JORNADA 9
8/12/2021 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Estradense B |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Berres |
|
JORNADA 10
12/12/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
Lamela C.F. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Estradense B |
|
JORNADA 11
18/12/2021 18:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Estradense B |
0 - 0 |
Vea C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
23/1/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Laro |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Estradense B |
|
JORNADA 15
30/1/2022 12:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Estradense B |
3 - 1 |
C.F. Silleda |
|
JORNADA 12
4/2/2022 21:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Estradense B |
2 - 1 |
Rodeiro S.D. |
|
JORNADA 16
6/2/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Val Do Ulla B |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Estradense B |
|
JORNADA 18
20/2/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Cire Melide |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Estradense B |
|
JORNADA 17
25/2/2022 21:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Estradense B |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Cruces B |
|
JORNADA 19
27/2/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Estradense B |
7 - 0 |
C.D. San Mamed |
|
JORNADA 20
6/3/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Berres |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Estradense B |
|
JORNADA 21
13/3/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Estradense B |
5 - 0 |
Lamela C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
20/3/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Vea C.F. |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Estradense B |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
9 Ganados
1 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
30/10/2021 17:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Estradense B |
3 - 0 |
C.F. Laro |
|
JORNADA 5
14/11/2021 12:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Estradense B |
7 - 0 |
U.D. Val Do Ulla B |
|
JORNADA 7
28/11/2021 12:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Estradense B |
2 - 0 |
C.F. Cire Melide |
|
JORNADA 9
8/12/2021 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Estradense B |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Berres |
|
JORNADA 11
18/12/2021 18:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Estradense B |
0 - 0 |
Vea C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
30/1/2022 12:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Estradense B |
3 - 1 |
C.F. Silleda |
|
JORNADA 12
4/2/2022 21:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Estradense B |
2 - 1 |
Rodeiro S.D. |
|
JORNADA 17
25/2/2022 21:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Estradense B |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Cruces B |
|
JORNADA 19
27/2/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Estradense B |
7 - 0 |
C.D. San Mamed |
|
JORNADA 21
13/3/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Estradense B |
5 - 0 |
Lamela C.F. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
6 Ganados
1 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/10/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
Rodeiro S.D. |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Estradense B |
|
JORNADA 4
7/11/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Silleda |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Estradense B |
|
JORNADA 6
21/11/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Cruces B |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Estradense B |
|
JORNADA 8
4/12/2021 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Mamed |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Estradense B |
|
JORNADA 10
12/12/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
Lamela C.F. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Estradense B |
|
JORNADA 14
23/1/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Laro |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Estradense B |
|
JORNADA 16
6/2/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Val Do Ulla B |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Estradense B |
|
JORNADA 18
20/2/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Cire Melide |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Estradense B |
|
JORNADA 20
6/3/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Berres |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Estradense B |
|
JORNADA 22
20/3/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Vea C.F. |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Estradense B |
|