schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
24 Ganados
4 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2021 16:45
|
G
|
|
Vázquez Cultural |
0 - 4 |
Alhaurín de la Torre |
|
JORNADA 2
19/9/2021 19:00
|
E
|
|
Alhaurín de la Torre |
1 - 1 |
Tiro de Pichón B |
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
3 - 7 |
Alhaurín de la Torre |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2021 20:00
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín de la Torre |
4 - 1 |
Puerto Malagueño B |
|
JORNADA 5
10/10/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín de la Torre |
3 - 2 |
Mijas Las Lagunas |
|
JORNADA 6
17/10/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Athletic Fuengirola |
0 - 3 |
Alhaurín de la Torre |
|
JORNADA 7
24/10/2021 10:00
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín de la Torre |
3 - 0 |
A.D. Malaka C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
31/10/2021 13:00
|
G
|
|
Conejito Málaga |
1 - 3 |
Alhaurín de la Torre |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín de la Torre |
3 - 1 |
El Palo C.D. |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2021 12:45
|
G
|
|
Fuengirola Boliches |
1 - 2 |
Alhaurín de la Torre |
|
JORNADA 11
21/11/2021 18:00
|
E
|
|
Alhaurín de la Torre |
1 - 1 |
C.D. 26 Febrero B |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2021 20:00
|
P
|
|
Marbella Paraiso |
2 - 1 |
Alhaurín de la Torre |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín de la Torre |
4 - 0 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
Francisco Castejón |
0 - 3 |
Alhaurín de la Torre |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín de la Torre |
7 - 1 |
Atlético Benamiel |
|
JORNADA 16
9/1/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Romeral C.D.F. |
1 - 3 |
Alhaurín de la Torre |
|
JORNADA 17
16/1/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín de la Torre |
5 - 1 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
JORNADA 18
23/1/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín de la Torre |
1 - 0 |
Vázquez Cultural |
|
JORNADA 19
30/1/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
Tiro de Pichón B |
1 - 0 |
Alhaurín de la Torre |
|
JORNADA 20
6/2/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín de la Torre |
4 - 2 |
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
|
JORNADA 21
13/2/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto Malagueño B |
3 - 1 |
Alhaurín de la Torre |
|
JORNADA 22
19/2/2022 12:45
|
G
|
|
Mijas Las Lagunas |
1 - 3 |
Alhaurín de la Torre |
|
JORNADA 23
5/3/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín de la Torre |
6 - 1 |
Athletic Fuengirola |
|
JORNADA 24
13/3/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Malaka C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Alhaurín de la Torre |
|
JORNADA 25
19/3/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín de la Torre |
7 - 2 |
Conejito Málaga |
|
JORNADA 26
27/3/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
El Palo C.D. |
1 - 3 |
Alhaurín de la Torre |
|
JORNADA 27
2/4/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín de la Torre |
5 - 2 |
Fuengirola Boliches |
|
JORNADA 28
10/4/2022 14:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. 26 Febrero B |
1 - 4 |
Alhaurín de la Torre |
|
JORNADA 29
24/4/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín de la Torre |
4 - 2 |
Marbella Paraiso |
|
JORNADA 30
30/4/2022 13:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca B |
0 - 8 |
Alhaurín de la Torre |
|
JORNADA 31
7/5/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Alhaurín de la Torre |
2 - 2 |
Francisco Castejón |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
13 Ganados
3 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
19/9/2021 19:00
|
E
|
|
Alhaurín de la Torre |
1 - 1 |
Tiro de Pichón B |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2021 20:00
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín de la Torre |
4 - 1 |
Puerto Malagueño B |
|
JORNADA 5
10/10/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín de la Torre |
3 - 2 |
Mijas Las Lagunas |
|
JORNADA 7
24/10/2021 10:00
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín de la Torre |
3 - 0 |
A.D. Malaka C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín de la Torre |
3 - 1 |
El Palo C.D. |
|
JORNADA 11
21/11/2021 18:00
|
E
|
|
Alhaurín de la Torre |
1 - 1 |
C.D. 26 Febrero B |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín de la Torre |
4 - 0 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín de la Torre |
7 - 1 |
Atlético Benamiel |
|
JORNADA 17
16/1/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín de la Torre |
5 - 1 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
JORNADA 18
23/1/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín de la Torre |
1 - 0 |
Vázquez Cultural |
|
JORNADA 20
6/2/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín de la Torre |
4 - 2 |
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
|
JORNADA 23
5/3/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín de la Torre |
6 - 1 |
Athletic Fuengirola |
|
JORNADA 25
19/3/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín de la Torre |
7 - 2 |
Conejito Málaga |
|
JORNADA 27
2/4/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín de la Torre |
5 - 2 |
Fuengirola Boliches |
|
JORNADA 29
24/4/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín de la Torre |
4 - 2 |
Marbella Paraiso |
|
JORNADA 31
7/5/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Alhaurín de la Torre |
2 - 2 |
Francisco Castejón |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
11 Ganados
1 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2021 16:45
|
G
|
|
Vázquez Cultural |
0 - 4 |
Alhaurín de la Torre |
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
3 - 7 |
Alhaurín de la Torre |
|
JORNADA 6
17/10/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Athletic Fuengirola |
0 - 3 |
Alhaurín de la Torre |
|
JORNADA 8
31/10/2021 13:00
|
G
|
|
Conejito Málaga |
1 - 3 |
Alhaurín de la Torre |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2021 12:45
|
G
|
|
Fuengirola Boliches |
1 - 2 |
Alhaurín de la Torre |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2021 20:00
|
P
|
|
Marbella Paraiso |
2 - 1 |
Alhaurín de la Torre |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
Francisco Castejón |
0 - 3 |
Alhaurín de la Torre |
|
JORNADA 16
9/1/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Romeral C.D.F. |
1 - 3 |
Alhaurín de la Torre |
|
JORNADA 19
30/1/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
Tiro de Pichón B |
1 - 0 |
Alhaurín de la Torre |
|
JORNADA 21
13/2/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto Malagueño B |
3 - 1 |
Alhaurín de la Torre |
|
JORNADA 22
19/2/2022 12:45
|
G
|
|
Mijas Las Lagunas |
1 - 3 |
Alhaurín de la Torre |
|
JORNADA 24
13/3/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Malaka C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Alhaurín de la Torre |
|
JORNADA 26
27/3/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
El Palo C.D. |
1 - 3 |
Alhaurín de la Torre |
|
JORNADA 28
10/4/2022 14:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. 26 Febrero B |
1 - 4 |
Alhaurín de la Torre |
|
JORNADA 30
30/4/2022 13:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca B |
0 - 8 |
Alhaurín de la Torre |
|