schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
9 Ganados
3 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/10/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Moraña C.F. |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Amanecer |
|
JORNADA 2
24/10/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
Unión Dena C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Moraña C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
31/10/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Moraña C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Atlético Cuntis |
|
JORNADA 4
7/11/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Campo Lameiro |
2 - 2 |
Moraña C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
14/11/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Zacande F.C. |
0 - 3 |
Moraña C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
21/11/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
Moraña C.F. |
4 - 2 |
U.S.D. O Grove |
|
JORNADA 7
28/11/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
A Lama S.D. |
3 - 2 |
Moraña C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
12/12/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
Moraña C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Arcade |
|
JORNADA 9
6/1/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
Marcón Atlético |
1 - 1 |
Moraña C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
16/1/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Moraña C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Unión Dena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
23/1/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Cuntis |
1 - 1 |
Moraña C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
30/1/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Moraña C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Campo Lameiro |
|
JORNADA 15
13/2/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.S.D. O Grove |
3 - 6 |
Moraña C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
20/2/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Moraña C.F. |
1 - 2 |
A Lama S.D. |
|
JORNADA 17
6/3/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Arcade |
3 - 2 |
Moraña C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
13/3/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Moraña C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Marcón Atlético |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
7 Ganados
0 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/10/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Moraña C.F. |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Amanecer |
|
JORNADA 3
31/10/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Moraña C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Atlético Cuntis |
|
JORNADA 6
21/11/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
Moraña C.F. |
4 - 2 |
U.S.D. O Grove |
|
JORNADA 8
12/12/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
Moraña C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Arcade |
|
JORNADA 11
16/1/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Moraña C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Unión Dena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
30/1/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Moraña C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Campo Lameiro |
|
JORNADA 16
20/2/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Moraña C.F. |
1 - 2 |
A Lama S.D. |
|
JORNADA 18
13/3/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Moraña C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Marcón Atlético |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
2 Ganados
3 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
24/10/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
Unión Dena C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Moraña C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
7/11/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Campo Lameiro |
2 - 2 |
Moraña C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
14/11/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Zacande F.C. |
0 - 3 |
Moraña C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
28/11/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
A Lama S.D. |
3 - 2 |
Moraña C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
6/1/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
Marcón Atlético |
1 - 1 |
Moraña C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
23/1/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Cuntis |
1 - 1 |
Moraña C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
13/2/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.S.D. O Grove |
3 - 6 |
Moraña C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
6/3/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Arcade |
3 - 2 |
Moraña C.F. |
|