schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
10 Ganados
4 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/10/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Zacande F.C. |
3 - 0 |
Atlético Cuntis |
|
JORNADA 2
23/10/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Cuntis |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Campo Lameiro |
|
JORNADA 3
31/10/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Moraña C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Atlético Cuntis |
|
JORNADA 4
7/11/2021 16:45
|
G
|
|
Atlético Cuntis |
3 - 2 |
U.S.D. O Grove |
|
JORNADA 5
14/11/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
A Lama S.D. |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Cuntis |
|
JORNADA 6
21/11/2021 16:15
|
G
|
|
Atlético Cuntis |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Arcade |
|
JORNADA 7
28/11/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
Marcón Atlético |
2 - 3 |
Atlético Cuntis |
|
JORNADA 8
12/12/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Cuntis |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Amanecer |
|
JORNADA 9
19/12/2021 16:30
|
E
|
|
Unión Dena C.F. |
0 - 0 |
Atlético Cuntis |
|
JORNADA 10
9/1/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Cuntis |
1 - 2 |
Zacande F.C. |
|
JORNADA 11
16/1/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Campo Lameiro |
0 - 1 |
Atlético Cuntis |
|
JORNADA 12
23/1/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Cuntis |
1 - 1 |
Moraña C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
30/1/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.S.D. O Grove |
0 - 2 |
Atlético Cuntis |
|
JORNADA 14
6/2/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Cuntis |
2 - 0 |
A Lama S.D. |
|
JORNADA 15
13/2/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Arcade |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Cuntis |
|
JORNADA 16
20/2/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Cuntis |
0 - 1 |
Marcón Atlético |
|
JORNADA 17
6/3/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Amanecer |
0 - 0 |
Atlético Cuntis |
|
JORNADA 18
13/3/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Cuntis |
2 - 2 |
Unión Dena C.F. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
5 Ganados
2 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
23/10/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Cuntis |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Campo Lameiro |
|
JORNADA 4
7/11/2021 16:45
|
G
|
|
Atlético Cuntis |
3 - 2 |
U.S.D. O Grove |
|
JORNADA 6
21/11/2021 16:15
|
G
|
|
Atlético Cuntis |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Arcade |
|
JORNADA 8
12/12/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Cuntis |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Amanecer |
|
JORNADA 10
9/1/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Cuntis |
1 - 2 |
Zacande F.C. |
|
JORNADA 12
23/1/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Cuntis |
1 - 1 |
Moraña C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
6/2/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Cuntis |
2 - 0 |
A Lama S.D. |
|
JORNADA 16
20/2/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Cuntis |
0 - 1 |
Marcón Atlético |
|
JORNADA 18
13/3/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Cuntis |
2 - 2 |
Unión Dena C.F. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
5 Ganados
2 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/10/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Zacande F.C. |
3 - 0 |
Atlético Cuntis |
|
JORNADA 3
31/10/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Moraña C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Atlético Cuntis |
|
JORNADA 5
14/11/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
A Lama S.D. |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Cuntis |
|
JORNADA 7
28/11/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
Marcón Atlético |
2 - 3 |
Atlético Cuntis |
|
JORNADA 9
19/12/2021 16:30
|
E
|
|
Unión Dena C.F. |
0 - 0 |
Atlético Cuntis |
|
JORNADA 11
16/1/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Campo Lameiro |
0 - 1 |
Atlético Cuntis |
|
JORNADA 13
30/1/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.S.D. O Grove |
0 - 2 |
Atlético Cuntis |
|
JORNADA 15
13/2/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Arcade |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Cuntis |
|
JORNADA 17
6/3/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Amanecer |
0 - 0 |
Atlético Cuntis |
|