schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
4 Ganados
4 Empatados
12 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/10/2020 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Nules |
1 - 2 |
Alqueries C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
25/10/2020 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Vall d'Uixó |
3 - 0 |
C.F. Nules |
|
JORNADA 4
7/11/2020 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. San Pedro Grao |
1 - 0 |
C.F. Nules |
|
JORNADA 5
14/11/2020 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. L'Alcora |
3 - 1 |
C.F. Nules |
|
JORNADA 6
22/11/2020 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Nules |
4 - 1 |
La Pobla Tornesa |
|
JORNADA 7
29/11/2020 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Burriana |
2 - 1 |
C.F. Nules |
|
JORNADA 3
5/12/2020 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Nules |
4 - 3 |
C.E. Vila d'Onda |
|
JORNADA 8
12/12/2020 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Nules |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Cabanes |
|
JORNADA 10
13/3/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Nules |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Castellón B |
|
JORNADA 11
20/3/2021 16:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Almazora |
3 - 0 |
C.F. Nules |
|
JORNADA 9
24/3/2021 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Onda |
2 - 1 |
C.F. Nules |
|
JORNADA 12
28/3/2021 16:15
|
P
|
|
C.F. Nules |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Soneja |
|
JORNADA 13
2/4/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Almenara Atlètic |
4 - 1 |
C.F. Nules |
|
JORNADA 14
5/4/2021 18:30
|
E
|
|
Alqueries C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Nules |
|
JORNADA 15
10/4/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Nules |
0 - 3 |
U.D. Vall d'Uixó |
|
JORNADA 16
17/4/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Vila d'Onda |
0 - 1 |
C.F. Nules |
|
JORNADA 17
21/4/2021 20:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Nules |
1 - 1 |
C.F. San Pedro Grao |
|
JORNADA 18
25/4/2021 18:30
|
E
|
|
C.F. Nules |
2 - 2 |
C.D. L'Alcora |
|
JORNADA 19
2/5/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
La Pobla Tornesa |
0 - 2 |
C.F. Nules |
|
JORNADA 20
8/5/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Nules |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Burriana |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
2 Ganados
3 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/10/2020 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Nules |
1 - 2 |
Alqueries C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
22/11/2020 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Nules |
4 - 1 |
La Pobla Tornesa |
|
JORNADA 3
5/12/2020 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Nules |
4 - 3 |
C.E. Vila d'Onda |
|
JORNADA 8
12/12/2020 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Nules |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Cabanes |
|
JORNADA 10
13/3/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Nules |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Castellón B |
|
JORNADA 12
28/3/2021 16:15
|
P
|
|
C.F. Nules |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Soneja |
|
JORNADA 15
10/4/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Nules |
0 - 3 |
U.D. Vall d'Uixó |
|
JORNADA 17
21/4/2021 20:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Nules |
1 - 1 |
C.F. San Pedro Grao |
|
JORNADA 18
25/4/2021 18:30
|
E
|
|
C.F. Nules |
2 - 2 |
C.D. L'Alcora |
|
JORNADA 20
8/5/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Nules |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Burriana |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
2 Ganados
1 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
25/10/2020 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Vall d'Uixó |
3 - 0 |
C.F. Nules |
|
JORNADA 4
7/11/2020 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. San Pedro Grao |
1 - 0 |
C.F. Nules |
|
JORNADA 5
14/11/2020 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. L'Alcora |
3 - 1 |
C.F. Nules |
|
JORNADA 7
29/11/2020 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Burriana |
2 - 1 |
C.F. Nules |
|
JORNADA 11
20/3/2021 16:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Almazora |
3 - 0 |
C.F. Nules |
|
JORNADA 9
24/3/2021 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Onda |
2 - 1 |
C.F. Nules |
|
JORNADA 13
2/4/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Almenara Atlètic |
4 - 1 |
C.F. Nules |
|
JORNADA 14
5/4/2021 18:30
|
E
|
|
Alqueries C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Nules |
|
JORNADA 16
17/4/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Vila d'Onda |
0 - 1 |
C.F. Nules |
|
JORNADA 19
2/5/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
La Pobla Tornesa |
0 - 2 |
C.F. Nules |
|