schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
14 Ganados
5 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
3/9/2017 20:00
|
P
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
0 - 1 |
G.E. Bazán C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
10/9/2017 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Villamartín |
1 - 2 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
17/9/2017 19:00
|
G
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. El Torno 2009 |
|
JORNADA 4
24/9/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
CF San José Obrero |
1 - 2 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
1/10/2017 18:00
|
E
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Rvo. Portuense |
|
JORNADA 6
8/10/2017 11:00
|
G
|
|
Balón de Cádiz C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
15/10/2017 18:00
|
G
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Rayo Sanluqueño |
|
JORNADA 8
22/10/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Vejer Balompié |
0 - 1 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
29/10/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Jerez Industrial |
|
JORNADA 10
5/11/2017 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tesorillo |
2 - 3 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
12/11/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Guadiaro |
|
JORNADA 12
19/11/2017 16:30
|
G
|
|
Chipiona C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
26/11/2017 16:30
|
G
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Jédula |
|
JORNADA 14
3/12/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
San Fernando C.D. B |
1 - 2 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
10/12/2017 16:30
|
G
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
4 - 0 |
Chiclana C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
17/12/2017 16:30
|
E
|
|
Juventud Sanluqueña |
0 - 0 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
7/1/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 18
14/1/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
G.E. Bazán C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
21/1/2018 16:15
|
E
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Villamartín |
|
JORNADA 20
28/1/2018 16:45
|
E
|
|
C.D. El Torno 2009 |
2 - 2 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
4/2/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
2 - 0 |
CF San José Obrero |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
7 Ganados
2 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
3/9/2017 20:00
|
P
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
0 - 1 |
G.E. Bazán C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
17/9/2017 19:00
|
G
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. El Torno 2009 |
|
JORNADA 5
1/10/2017 18:00
|
E
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Rvo. Portuense |
|
JORNADA 7
15/10/2017 18:00
|
G
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Rayo Sanluqueño |
|
JORNADA 9
29/10/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Jerez Industrial |
|
JORNADA 11
12/11/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Guadiaro |
|
JORNADA 13
26/11/2017 16:30
|
G
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Jédula |
|
JORNADA 15
10/12/2017 16:30
|
G
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
4 - 0 |
Chiclana C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
7/1/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 19
21/1/2018 16:15
|
E
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Villamartín |
|
JORNADA 21
4/2/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
2 - 0 |
CF San José Obrero |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
7 Ganados
3 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
10/9/2017 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Villamartín |
1 - 2 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
24/9/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
CF San José Obrero |
1 - 2 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
8/10/2017 11:00
|
G
|
|
Balón de Cádiz C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
22/10/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Vejer Balompié |
0 - 1 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
5/11/2017 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tesorillo |
2 - 3 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
19/11/2017 16:30
|
G
|
|
Chipiona C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
3/12/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
San Fernando C.D. B |
1 - 2 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
17/12/2017 16:30
|
E
|
|
Juventud Sanluqueña |
0 - 0 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
14/1/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
G.E. Bazán C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
28/1/2018 16:45
|
E
|
|
C.D. El Torno 2009 |
2 - 2 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|