schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
14 Ganados
2 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
7/9/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
R.C. Celta |
3 - 2 |
T.S.K. Roces |
|
JORNADA 2
15/9/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
R.C. Deportivo |
0 - 2 |
R.C. Celta |
|
JORNADA 3
22/9/2019 12:15
|
G
|
|
R.C. Celta |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Lugo |
|
JORNADA 4
29/9/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Real Racing Club |
1 - 2 |
R.C. Celta |
|
JORNADA 6
12/10/2019 18:15
|
G
|
|
Ural C.F. |
2 - 4 |
R.C. Celta |
|
JORNADA 7
20/10/2019 10:00
|
G
|
|
R.C. Celta |
1 - 0 |
Club Bansander |
|
JORNADA 8
27/10/2019 16:15
|
G
|
|
Real Oviedo |
0 - 5 |
R.C. Celta |
|
JORNADA 9
1/11/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
R.C. Celta |
3 - 1 |
Val Miñor Nigrán |
|
JORNADA 10
9/11/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
Racing Club Ferrol |
0 - 1 |
R.C. Celta |
|
JORNADA 11
17/11/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
R.C. Celta |
3 - 0 |
Conxo Santiago |
|
JORNADA 12
24/11/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Perines |
1 - 1 |
R.C. Celta |
|
JORNADA 13
30/11/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
R.C. Celta |
5 - 2 |
Calasanz Coruña |
|
JORNADA 14
8/12/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Real Avilés C.F. |
0 - 2 |
R.C. Celta |
|
JORNADA 15
15/12/2019 10:30
|
G
|
|
R.C. Celta |
7 - 1 |
C.D. Marina Sport |
|
JORNADA 16
21/12/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
T.S.K. Roces |
0 - 3 |
R.C. Celta |
|
JORNADA 17
12/1/2020 18:00
|
E
|
|
R.C. Celta |
2 - 2 |
R.C. Deportivo |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
7 Ganados
1 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
7/9/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
R.C. Celta |
3 - 2 |
T.S.K. Roces |
|
JORNADA 3
22/9/2019 12:15
|
G
|
|
R.C. Celta |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Lugo |
|
JORNADA 7
20/10/2019 10:00
|
G
|
|
R.C. Celta |
1 - 0 |
Club Bansander |
|
JORNADA 9
1/11/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
R.C. Celta |
3 - 1 |
Val Miñor Nigrán |
|
JORNADA 11
17/11/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
R.C. Celta |
3 - 0 |
Conxo Santiago |
|
JORNADA 13
30/11/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
R.C. Celta |
5 - 2 |
Calasanz Coruña |
|
JORNADA 15
15/12/2019 10:30
|
G
|
|
R.C. Celta |
7 - 1 |
C.D. Marina Sport |
|
JORNADA 17
12/1/2020 18:00
|
E
|
|
R.C. Celta |
2 - 2 |
R.C. Deportivo |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
7 Ganados
1 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
15/9/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
R.C. Deportivo |
0 - 2 |
R.C. Celta |
|
JORNADA 4
29/9/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Real Racing Club |
1 - 2 |
R.C. Celta |
|
JORNADA 6
12/10/2019 18:15
|
G
|
|
Ural C.F. |
2 - 4 |
R.C. Celta |
|
JORNADA 8
27/10/2019 16:15
|
G
|
|
Real Oviedo |
0 - 5 |
R.C. Celta |
|
JORNADA 10
9/11/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
Racing Club Ferrol |
0 - 1 |
R.C. Celta |
|
JORNADA 12
24/11/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Perines |
1 - 1 |
R.C. Celta |
|
JORNADA 14
8/12/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Real Avilés C.F. |
0 - 2 |
R.C. Celta |
|
JORNADA 16
21/12/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
T.S.K. Roces |
0 - 3 |
R.C. Celta |
|