schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
16 Ganados
5 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
26/8/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
1 - 1 |
La Virgen del Camino |
|
JORNADA 2
2/9/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
La Virgen del Camino |
4 - 1 |
Sporting C. Uxama |
|
JORNADA 3
8/9/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
0 - 1 |
La Virgen del Camino |
|
JORNADA 5
22/9/2018 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. La Granja |
1 - 1 |
La Virgen del Camino |
|
JORNADA 6
29/9/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
La Virgen del Camino |
1 - 4 |
Atlético Astorga |
|
JORNADA 7
14/10/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Almazán |
0 - 1 |
La Virgen del Camino |
|
JORNADA 8
20/10/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
La Virgen del Camino |
1 - 0 |
Santa Marta Tormes |
|
JORNADA 9
27/10/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
1 - 3 |
La Virgen del Camino |
|
JORNADA 10
1/11/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
La Virgen del Camino |
1 - 2 |
Zamora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
1/12/2018 15:45
|
G
|
|
La Virgen del Camino |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Bupolsa |
|
JORNADA 17
9/12/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
La Virgen del Camino |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 18
15/12/2018 15:45
|
G
|
|
C.F. Briviesca |
0 - 1 |
La Virgen del Camino |
|
JORNADA 19
22/12/2018 15:45
|
E
|
|
La Virgen del Camino |
1 - 1 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 20
12/1/2019 15:45
|
G
|
|
La Virgen del Camino |
2 - 0 |
Cultural Cebrereña |
|
JORNADA 21
20/1/2019 16:15
|
G
|
|
Sporting C. Uxama |
0 - 1 |
La Virgen del Camino |
|
JORNADA 23
3/2/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Real Ávila C.F. |
2 - 1 |
La Virgen del Camino |
|
JORNADA 24
9/2/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
La Virgen del Camino |
2 - 0 |
C.D. La Granja |
|
JORNADA 26
23/2/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
La Virgen del Camino |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Almazán |
|
JORNADA 27
2/3/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
Santa Marta Tormes |
3 - 1 |
La Virgen del Camino |
|
JORNADA 28
9/3/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
La Virgen del Camino |
2 - 1 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 29
17/3/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
Zamora C.F. |
5 - 2 |
La Virgen del Camino |
|
JORNADA 32
6/4/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas |
2 - 2 |
La Virgen del Camino |
|
JORNADA 33
13/4/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
La Virgen del Camino |
1 - 3 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 34
18/4/2019 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Bupolsa |
0 - 1 |
La Virgen del Camino |
|
JORNADA 35
27/4/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
La Virgen del Camino |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Bembibre |
|
JORNADA 37
11/5/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
La Virgen del Camino |
1 - 0 |
C.F. Briviesca |
|
JORNADA 38
19/5/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
0 - 2 |
La Virgen del Camino |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
9 Ganados
2 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
2/9/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
La Virgen del Camino |
4 - 1 |
Sporting C. Uxama |
|
JORNADA 6
29/9/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
La Virgen del Camino |
1 - 4 |
Atlético Astorga |
|
JORNADA 8
20/10/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
La Virgen del Camino |
1 - 0 |
Santa Marta Tormes |
|
JORNADA 10
1/11/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
La Virgen del Camino |
1 - 2 |
Zamora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
1/12/2018 15:45
|
G
|
|
La Virgen del Camino |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Bupolsa |
|
JORNADA 17
9/12/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
La Virgen del Camino |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 19
22/12/2018 15:45
|
E
|
|
La Virgen del Camino |
1 - 1 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 20
12/1/2019 15:45
|
G
|
|
La Virgen del Camino |
2 - 0 |
Cultural Cebrereña |
|
JORNADA 24
9/2/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
La Virgen del Camino |
2 - 0 |
C.D. La Granja |
|
JORNADA 26
23/2/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
La Virgen del Camino |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Almazán |
|
JORNADA 28
9/3/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
La Virgen del Camino |
2 - 1 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 33
13/4/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
La Virgen del Camino |
1 - 3 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 35
27/4/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
La Virgen del Camino |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Bembibre |
|
JORNADA 37
11/5/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
La Virgen del Camino |
1 - 0 |
C.F. Briviesca |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
7 Ganados
3 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
26/8/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
1 - 1 |
La Virgen del Camino |
|
JORNADA 3
8/9/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
0 - 1 |
La Virgen del Camino |
|
JORNADA 5
22/9/2018 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. La Granja |
1 - 1 |
La Virgen del Camino |
|
JORNADA 7
14/10/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Almazán |
0 - 1 |
La Virgen del Camino |
|
JORNADA 9
27/10/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
1 - 3 |
La Virgen del Camino |
|
JORNADA 18
15/12/2018 15:45
|
G
|
|
C.F. Briviesca |
0 - 1 |
La Virgen del Camino |
|
JORNADA 21
20/1/2019 16:15
|
G
|
|
Sporting C. Uxama |
0 - 1 |
La Virgen del Camino |
|
JORNADA 23
3/2/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Real Ávila C.F. |
2 - 1 |
La Virgen del Camino |
|
JORNADA 27
2/3/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
Santa Marta Tormes |
3 - 1 |
La Virgen del Camino |
|
JORNADA 29
17/3/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
Zamora C.F. |
5 - 2 |
La Virgen del Camino |
|
JORNADA 32
6/4/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas |
2 - 2 |
La Virgen del Camino |
|
JORNADA 34
18/4/2019 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Bupolsa |
0 - 1 |
La Virgen del Camino |
|
JORNADA 38
19/5/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
0 - 2 |
La Virgen del Camino |
|