schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
24 Ganados
4 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
26/8/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
Sporting C. Uxama |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 2
1/9/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
2 - 0 |
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
|
JORNADA 5
22/9/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Astorga |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 6
30/9/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Almazán |
|
JORNADA 7
13/10/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Santa Marta Tormes |
0 - 4 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 8
20/10/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
3 - 0 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 11
4/11/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
2 - 0 |
La Virgen del Camino |
|
JORNADA 13
17/11/2018 15:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
3 - 0 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 14
25/11/2018 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Bupolsa |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 15
1/12/2018 15:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Bembibre |
|
JORNADA 16
6/12/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 17
9/12/2018 15:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
3 - 1 |
C.F. Briviesca |
|
JORNADA 18
16/12/2018 16:00
|
E
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 19
22/12/2018 15:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
2 - 0 |
Cultural Cebrereña |
|
JORNADA 22
26/1/2019 15:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
3 - 0 |
Real Ávila C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
9/2/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
4 - 1 |
Atlético Astorga |
|
JORNADA 21
20/2/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 26
24/2/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
2 - 0 |
Santa Marta Tormes |
|
JORNADA 23
27/2/2019 19:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. La Granja |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 28
9/3/2019 16:15
|
E
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
1 - 1 |
Zamora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
23/3/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
La Virgen del Camino |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 31
31/3/2019 16:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Tordesillas |
|
JORNADA 32
7/4/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 33
13/4/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Bupolsa |
|
JORNADA 34
18/4/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
0 - 4 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 35
28/4/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 36
4/5/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Briviesca |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 37
12/5/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
4 - 0 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 38
19/5/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
15 Ganados
1 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
1/9/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
2 - 0 |
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
|
JORNADA 6
30/9/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Almazán |
|
JORNADA 8
20/10/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
3 - 0 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 11
4/11/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
2 - 0 |
La Virgen del Camino |
|
JORNADA 13
17/11/2018 15:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
3 - 0 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 15
1/12/2018 15:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Bembibre |
|
JORNADA 17
9/12/2018 15:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
3 - 1 |
C.F. Briviesca |
|
JORNADA 19
22/12/2018 15:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
2 - 0 |
Cultural Cebrereña |
|
JORNADA 22
26/1/2019 15:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
3 - 0 |
Real Ávila C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
9/2/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
4 - 1 |
Atlético Astorga |
|
JORNADA 26
24/2/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
2 - 0 |
Santa Marta Tormes |
|
JORNADA 28
9/3/2019 16:15
|
E
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
1 - 1 |
Zamora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 31
31/3/2019 16:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Tordesillas |
|
JORNADA 33
13/4/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Bupolsa |
|
JORNADA 35
28/4/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 37
12/5/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
4 - 0 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
9 Ganados
3 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
26/8/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
Sporting C. Uxama |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 5
22/9/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Astorga |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 7
13/10/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Santa Marta Tormes |
0 - 4 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 14
25/11/2018 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Bupolsa |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 16
6/12/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 18
16/12/2018 16:00
|
E
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 21
20/2/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 23
27/2/2019 19:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. La Granja |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 30
23/3/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
La Virgen del Camino |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 32
7/4/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 34
18/4/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
0 - 4 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 36
4/5/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Briviesca |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 38
19/5/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|