schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
22 Ganados
8 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
27/8/2017 18:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 2
3/9/2017 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
1 - 3 |
Zamora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
10/9/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
3 - 4 |
La Virgen del Camino |
|
JORNADA 4
17/9/2017 12:00
|
P
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 5
24/9/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
1 - 2 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
30/9/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San José |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 7
8/10/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
2 - 1 |
Cultural Cebrereña |
|
JORNADA 8
12/10/2017 17:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Almazán |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 9
15/10/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
3 - 1 |
Atlético Bembibre |
|
JORNADA 10
22/10/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
Real Burgos C.F. |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 11
29/10/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Becerril |
|
JORNADA 12
1/11/2017 16:30
|
P
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 13
5/11/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
4 - 0 |
Sporting C. Uxama |
|
JORNADA 14
12/11/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Salmantino UDS |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 15
19/11/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
3 - 0 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 16
26/11/2017 15:45
|
E
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 17
3/12/2017 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
0 - 0 |
Real Ávila C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
16/12/2017 16:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Astorga |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 19
23/12/2017 16:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Bupolsa |
|
JORNADA 20
7/1/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Tordesillas |
|
JORNADA 21
14/1/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Zamora C.F. |
0 - 4 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 22
21/1/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
La Virgen del Camino |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 23
28/1/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
1 - 0 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 24
4/2/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 25
11/2/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
3 - 2 |
C.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 26
17/2/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 27
25/2/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
5 - 1 |
S.D. Almazán |
|
JORNADA 28
3/3/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 29
11/3/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
3 - 0 |
Real Burgos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
18/3/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Becerril |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 31
25/3/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
5 - 0 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 32
31/3/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
Sporting C. Uxama |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 33
8/4/2018 18:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Salmantino UDS |
|
JORNADA 34
14/4/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 35
21/4/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 36
28/4/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
Real Ávila C.F. |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 37
6/5/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
2 - 2 |
Atlético Astorga |
|
JORNADA 38
13/5/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Bupolsa |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
12 Ganados
3 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
3/9/2017 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
1 - 3 |
Zamora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
10/9/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
3 - 4 |
La Virgen del Camino |
|
JORNADA 5
24/9/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
1 - 2 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
8/10/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
2 - 1 |
Cultural Cebrereña |
|
JORNADA 9
15/10/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
3 - 1 |
Atlético Bembibre |
|
JORNADA 11
29/10/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Becerril |
|
JORNADA 13
5/11/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
4 - 0 |
Sporting C. Uxama |
|
JORNADA 15
19/11/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
3 - 0 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 17
3/12/2017 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
0 - 0 |
Real Ávila C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
23/12/2017 16:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Bupolsa |
|
JORNADA 20
7/1/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Tordesillas |
|
JORNADA 23
28/1/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
1 - 0 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 25
11/2/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
3 - 2 |
C.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 27
25/2/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
5 - 1 |
S.D. Almazán |
|
JORNADA 29
11/3/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
3 - 0 |
Real Burgos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 31
25/3/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
5 - 0 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 33
8/4/2018 18:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Salmantino UDS |
|
JORNADA 35
21/4/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 37
6/5/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
2 - 2 |
Atlético Astorga |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
10 Ganados
5 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
27/8/2017 18:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 4
17/9/2017 12:00
|
P
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 6
30/9/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San José |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 8
12/10/2017 17:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Almazán |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 10
22/10/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
Real Burgos C.F. |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 12
1/11/2017 16:30
|
P
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 14
12/11/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Salmantino UDS |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 16
26/11/2017 15:45
|
E
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 18
16/12/2017 16:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Astorga |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 21
14/1/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Zamora C.F. |
0 - 4 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 22
21/1/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
La Virgen del Camino |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 24
4/2/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 26
17/2/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 28
3/3/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 30
18/3/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Becerril |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 32
31/3/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
Sporting C. Uxama |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 34
14/4/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 36
28/4/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
Real Ávila C.F. |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 38
13/5/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Bupolsa |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|