schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
12 Ganados
2 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
26/8/2017 18:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Astorga |
3 - 0 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 3
9/9/2017 16:45
|
E
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas |
2 - 2 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 4
17/9/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 5
24/9/2017 12:00
|
P
|
|
La Virgen del Camino |
2 - 0 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 6
30/9/2017 18:00
|
G
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
3 - 1 |
Zamora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
7/10/2017 17:30
|
G
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
2 - 1 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
12/10/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San José |
2 - 3 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 9
15/10/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
2 - 1 |
Cultural Cebrereña |
|
JORNADA 11
28/10/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
4 - 2 |
Atlético Bembibre |
|
JORNADA 12
1/11/2017 12:30
|
E
|
|
Real Burgos C.F. |
3 - 3 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 15
19/11/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
2 - 1 |
Sporting C. Uxama |
|
JORNADA 16
26/11/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Salmantino UDS |
1 - 0 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 19
23/12/2017 16:15
|
G
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
3 - 1 |
Real Ávila C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
21/1/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Tordesillas |
|
JORNADA 23
28/1/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
1 - 0 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 26
18/2/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 27
24/2/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
4 - 1 |
C.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 33
7/4/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
3 - 1 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 34
15/4/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Sporting C. Uxama |
1 - 2 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 35
22/4/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
1 - 2 |
C.F. Salmantino UDS |
|
JORNADA 32
1/5/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Becerril |
1 - 5 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 37
5/5/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
9 Ganados
0 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
17/9/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 6
30/9/2017 18:00
|
G
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
3 - 1 |
Zamora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
7/10/2017 17:30
|
G
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
2 - 1 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
15/10/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
2 - 1 |
Cultural Cebrereña |
|
JORNADA 11
28/10/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
4 - 2 |
Atlético Bembibre |
|
JORNADA 15
19/11/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
2 - 1 |
Sporting C. Uxama |
|
JORNADA 19
23/12/2017 16:15
|
G
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
3 - 1 |
Real Ávila C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
21/1/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Tordesillas |
|
JORNADA 27
24/2/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
4 - 1 |
C.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 33
7/4/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
3 - 1 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 35
22/4/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
1 - 2 |
C.F. Salmantino UDS |
|
JORNADA 37
5/5/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
3 Ganados
2 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
26/8/2017 18:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Astorga |
3 - 0 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 3
9/9/2017 16:45
|
E
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas |
2 - 2 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 5
24/9/2017 12:00
|
P
|
|
La Virgen del Camino |
2 - 0 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 8
12/10/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San José |
2 - 3 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 12
1/11/2017 12:30
|
E
|
|
Real Burgos C.F. |
3 - 3 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 16
26/11/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Salmantino UDS |
1 - 0 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 23
28/1/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
1 - 0 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 26
18/2/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 34
15/4/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Sporting C. Uxama |
1 - 2 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 32
1/5/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Becerril |
1 - 5 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|