schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
7 Ganados
6 Empatados
13 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
26/8/2017 18:30
|
G
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
1 - 0 |
Cultural Cebrereña |
|
JORNADA 2
3/9/2017 18:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Almazán |
2 - 1 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 3
9/9/2017 18:00
|
P
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
0 - 1 |
Atlético Bembibre |
|
JORNADA 4
17/9/2017 12:30
|
G
|
|
Real Burgos C.F. |
0 - 6 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 5
23/9/2017 17:30
|
P
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Becerril |
|
JORNADA 6
1/10/2017 17:45
|
P
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
2 - 0 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 7
7/10/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
1 - 0 |
Sporting C. Uxama |
|
JORNADA 8
12/10/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Salmantino UDS |
2 - 1 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 9
15/10/2017 18:00
|
E
|
|
Zamora C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 10
21/10/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 11
29/10/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
Real Ávila C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 12
1/11/2017 12:00
|
P
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
0 - 3 |
Atlético Astorga |
|
JORNADA 13
5/11/2017 16:15
|
E
|
|
C.D. Bupolsa |
1 - 1 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 14
11/11/2017 16:00
|
E
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
2 - 2 |
Atlético Tordesillas |
|
JORNADA 15
19/11/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
3 - 0 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 16
25/11/2017 16:00
|
G
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
2 - 1 |
La Virgen del Camino |
|
JORNADA 17
2/12/2017 16:15
|
P
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
4 - 0 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 18
17/12/2017 12:00
|
P
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
1 - 2 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
23/12/2017 15:45
|
E
|
|
C.D. San José |
0 - 0 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 21
14/1/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
0 - 0 |
S.D. Almazán |
|
JORNADA 22
21/1/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
1 - 2 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 23
27/1/2018 16:30
|
E
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
2 - 2 |
Real Burgos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
4/2/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Becerril |
0 - 2 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 25
10/2/2018 16:45
|
P
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
1 - 2 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 26
18/2/2018 16:45
|
P
|
|
Sporting C. Uxama |
4 - 1 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 20
29/3/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
2 - 3 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
3 Ganados
3 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
26/8/2017 18:30
|
G
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
1 - 0 |
Cultural Cebrereña |
|
JORNADA 3
9/9/2017 18:00
|
P
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
0 - 1 |
Atlético Bembibre |
|
JORNADA 5
23/9/2017 17:30
|
P
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Becerril |
|
JORNADA 7
7/10/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
1 - 0 |
Sporting C. Uxama |
|
JORNADA 10
21/10/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 12
1/11/2017 12:00
|
P
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
0 - 3 |
Atlético Astorga |
|
JORNADA 14
11/11/2017 16:00
|
E
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
2 - 2 |
Atlético Tordesillas |
|
JORNADA 16
25/11/2017 16:00
|
G
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
2 - 1 |
La Virgen del Camino |
|
JORNADA 18
17/12/2017 12:00
|
P
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
1 - 2 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
14/1/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
0 - 0 |
S.D. Almazán |
|
JORNADA 23
27/1/2018 16:30
|
E
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
2 - 2 |
Real Burgos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
10/2/2018 16:45
|
P
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
1 - 2 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
4 Ganados
3 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
3/9/2017 18:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Almazán |
2 - 1 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 4
17/9/2017 12:30
|
G
|
|
Real Burgos C.F. |
0 - 6 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 6
1/10/2017 17:45
|
P
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
2 - 0 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 8
12/10/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Salmantino UDS |
2 - 1 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 9
15/10/2017 18:00
|
E
|
|
Zamora C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 11
29/10/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
Real Ávila C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 13
5/11/2017 16:15
|
E
|
|
C.D. Bupolsa |
1 - 1 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 15
19/11/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
3 - 0 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 17
2/12/2017 16:15
|
P
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
4 - 0 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 19
23/12/2017 15:45
|
E
|
|
C.D. San José |
0 - 0 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 22
21/1/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
1 - 2 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 24
4/2/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Becerril |
0 - 2 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 26
18/2/2018 16:45
|
P
|
|
Sporting C. Uxama |
4 - 1 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 20
29/3/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
2 - 3 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|