schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
2 Ganados
5 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2016 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Torrecera |
5 - 1 |
U.D. Tarifa |
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cañorrera |
7 - 1 |
U.D. Torrecera |
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2016 18:30
|
E
|
|
Barbate C.F. |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Torrecera |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2016 11:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Torrecera |
4 - 2 |
Conil C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2016 18:00
|
P
|
|
Juventud Sanluqueña |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Torrecera |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2016 12:00
|
P
|
|
Federico Mayo C.F. |
3 - 2 |
U.D. Torrecera |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2016 17:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Torrecera |
0 - 0 |
C.D. San Bernardo |
|
JORNADA 9
1/11/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Vejer Balompié |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Torrecera |
|
JORNADA 10
6/11/2016 17:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Torrecera |
2 - 2 |
San Fernando C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 11
13/11/2016 12:30
|
P
|
|
Puerto Real C.F. |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Torrecera |
|
JORNADA 12
19/11/2016 16:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Torrecera |
3 - 3 |
Espera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
27/11/2016 12:30
|
P
|
|
Rayo Sanluqueño |
7 - 0 |
U.D. Torrecera |
|
JORNADA 14
4/12/2016 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Torrecera |
1 - 1 |
Juven. Prado del Rey |
|
JORNADA 15
8/12/2016 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.P. El Puerto |
4 - 1 |
U.D. Torrecera |
|
JORNADA 16
11/12/2016 16:15
|
P
|
|
U.D. Torrecera |
1 - 4 |
Ubrique U.D. |
|
JORNADA 17
18/12/2016 12:00
|
P
|
|
La Salle Puerto Real |
6 - 0 |
U.D. Torrecera |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
2 Ganados
4 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2016 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Torrecera |
5 - 1 |
U.D. Tarifa |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2016 11:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Torrecera |
4 - 2 |
Conil C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2016 17:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Torrecera |
0 - 0 |
C.D. San Bernardo |
|
JORNADA 10
6/11/2016 17:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Torrecera |
2 - 2 |
San Fernando C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 12
19/11/2016 16:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Torrecera |
3 - 3 |
Espera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
4/12/2016 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Torrecera |
1 - 1 |
Juven. Prado del Rey |
|
JORNADA 16
11/12/2016 16:15
|
P
|
|
U.D. Torrecera |
1 - 4 |
Ubrique U.D. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
0 Ganados
1 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cañorrera |
7 - 1 |
U.D. Torrecera |
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2016 18:30
|
E
|
|
Barbate C.F. |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Torrecera |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2016 18:00
|
P
|
|
Juventud Sanluqueña |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Torrecera |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2016 12:00
|
P
|
|
Federico Mayo C.F. |
3 - 2 |
U.D. Torrecera |
|
JORNADA 9
1/11/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Vejer Balompié |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Torrecera |
|
JORNADA 11
13/11/2016 12:30
|
P
|
|
Puerto Real C.F. |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Torrecera |
|
JORNADA 13
27/11/2016 12:30
|
P
|
|
Rayo Sanluqueño |
7 - 0 |
U.D. Torrecera |
|
JORNADA 15
8/12/2016 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.P. El Puerto |
4 - 1 |
U.D. Torrecera |
|
JORNADA 17
18/12/2016 12:00
|
P
|
|
La Salle Puerto Real |
6 - 0 |
U.D. Torrecera |
|