schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
15 Ganados
4 Empatados
13 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2016 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.P. El Puerto |
3 - 4 |
Federico Mayo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2016 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Bernardo |
2 - 1 |
U.P. El Puerto |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2016
|
G
|
|
U.P. El Puerto |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Vejer Balompié |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2016 17:45
|
P
|
|
San Fernando C.D. B |
1 - 0 |
U.P. El Puerto |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. El Puerto |
4 - 1 |
Puerto Real C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2016 18:15
|
G
|
|
Espera C.F. |
0 - 1 |
U.P. El Puerto |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2016 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.P. El Puerto |
0 - 2 |
Rayo Sanluqueño |
|
JORNADA 9
1/11/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
Juven. Prado del Rey |
1 - 2 |
U.P. El Puerto |
|
JORNADA 10
6/11/2016 17:30
|
G
|
|
U.P. El Puerto |
5 - 0 |
Barbate C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
13/11/2016 13:30
|
G
|
|
U.P. El Puerto |
6 - 1 |
Ubrique U.D. |
|
JORNADA 12
20/11/2016 12:00
|
P
|
|
La Salle Puerto Real |
2 - 1 |
U.P. El Puerto |
|
JORNADA 13
26/11/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. El Puerto |
4 - 3 |
U.D. Tarifa |
|
JORNADA 14
4/12/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cañorrera |
1 - 7 |
U.P. El Puerto |
|
JORNADA 15
8/12/2016 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. El Puerto |
4 - 1 |
U.D. Torrecera |
|
JORNADA 16
10/12/2016 17:00
|
E
|
|
Conil C.F. B |
0 - 0 |
U.P. El Puerto |
|
JORNADA 17
18/12/2016 15:00
|
P
|
|
U.P. El Puerto |
0 - 1 |
Juventud Sanluqueña |
|
JORNADA 19
15/1/2017 16:00
|
P
|
|
Federico Mayo C.F. |
3 - 0 |
U.P. El Puerto |
|
JORNADA 20
22/1/2017 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. El Puerto |
3 - 1 |
C.D. San Bernardo |
|
JORNADA 21
29/1/2017 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Vejer Balompié |
0 - 0 |
U.P. El Puerto |
|
JORNADA 22
5/2/2017 12:30
|
G
|
|
U.P. El Puerto |
2 - 1 |
San Fernando C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 23
12/2/2017 12:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto Real C.F. |
4 - 1 |
U.P. El Puerto |
|
JORNADA 24
19/2/2017 11:30
|
E
|
|
U.P. El Puerto |
1 - 1 |
Espera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
26/2/2017 12:30
|
P
|
|
Rayo Sanluqueño |
4 - 0 |
U.P. El Puerto |
|
JORNADA 26
5/3/2017 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. El Puerto |
3 - 1 |
Juven. Prado del Rey |
|
JORNADA 27
12/3/2017 12:00
|
P
|
|
Barbate C.F. |
3 - 1 |
U.P. El Puerto |
|
JORNADA 28
19/3/2017 16:30
|
P
|
|
Ubrique U.D. |
2 - 1 |
U.P. El Puerto |
|
JORNADA 29
26/3/2017 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.P. El Puerto |
1 - 1 |
La Salle Puerto Real |
|
JORNADA 30
2/4/2017
|
P
|
|
U.D. Tarifa |
5 - 1 |
U.P. El Puerto |
|
JORNADA 31
23/4/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. El Puerto |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Cañorrera |
|
JORNADA 32
30/4/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Torrecera |
2 - 3 |
U.P. El Puerto |
|
JORNADA 33
7/5/2017
|
G
|
|
U.P. El Puerto |
3 - 1 |
Conil C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 34
21/5/2017 18:00
|
P
|
|
Juventud Sanluqueña |
2 - 0 |
U.P. El Puerto |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
11 Ganados
2 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2016 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.P. El Puerto |
3 - 4 |
Federico Mayo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2016
|
G
|
|
U.P. El Puerto |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Vejer Balompié |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. El Puerto |
4 - 1 |
Puerto Real C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2016 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.P. El Puerto |
0 - 2 |
Rayo Sanluqueño |
|
JORNADA 10
6/11/2016 17:30
|
G
|
|
U.P. El Puerto |
5 - 0 |
Barbate C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
13/11/2016 13:30
|
G
|
|
U.P. El Puerto |
6 - 1 |
Ubrique U.D. |
|
JORNADA 13
26/11/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. El Puerto |
4 - 3 |
U.D. Tarifa |
|
JORNADA 15
8/12/2016 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. El Puerto |
4 - 1 |
U.D. Torrecera |
|
JORNADA 17
18/12/2016 15:00
|
P
|
|
U.P. El Puerto |
0 - 1 |
Juventud Sanluqueña |
|
JORNADA 20
22/1/2017 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. El Puerto |
3 - 1 |
C.D. San Bernardo |
|
JORNADA 22
5/2/2017 12:30
|
G
|
|
U.P. El Puerto |
2 - 1 |
San Fernando C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 24
19/2/2017 11:30
|
E
|
|
U.P. El Puerto |
1 - 1 |
Espera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
5/3/2017 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. El Puerto |
3 - 1 |
Juven. Prado del Rey |
|
JORNADA 29
26/3/2017 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.P. El Puerto |
1 - 1 |
La Salle Puerto Real |
|
JORNADA 31
23/4/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. El Puerto |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Cañorrera |
|
JORNADA 33
7/5/2017
|
G
|
|
U.P. El Puerto |
3 - 1 |
Conil C.F. B |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
4 Ganados
2 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2016 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Bernardo |
2 - 1 |
U.P. El Puerto |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2016 17:45
|
P
|
|
San Fernando C.D. B |
1 - 0 |
U.P. El Puerto |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2016 18:15
|
G
|
|
Espera C.F. |
0 - 1 |
U.P. El Puerto |
|
JORNADA 9
1/11/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
Juven. Prado del Rey |
1 - 2 |
U.P. El Puerto |
|
JORNADA 12
20/11/2016 12:00
|
P
|
|
La Salle Puerto Real |
2 - 1 |
U.P. El Puerto |
|
JORNADA 14
4/12/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cañorrera |
1 - 7 |
U.P. El Puerto |
|
JORNADA 16
10/12/2016 17:00
|
E
|
|
Conil C.F. B |
0 - 0 |
U.P. El Puerto |
|
JORNADA 19
15/1/2017 16:00
|
P
|
|
Federico Mayo C.F. |
3 - 0 |
U.P. El Puerto |
|
JORNADA 21
29/1/2017 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Vejer Balompié |
0 - 0 |
U.P. El Puerto |
|
JORNADA 23
12/2/2017 12:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto Real C.F. |
4 - 1 |
U.P. El Puerto |
|
JORNADA 25
26/2/2017 12:30
|
P
|
|
Rayo Sanluqueño |
4 - 0 |
U.P. El Puerto |
|
JORNADA 27
12/3/2017 12:00
|
P
|
|
Barbate C.F. |
3 - 1 |
U.P. El Puerto |
|
JORNADA 28
19/3/2017 16:30
|
P
|
|
Ubrique U.D. |
2 - 1 |
U.P. El Puerto |
|
JORNADA 30
2/4/2017
|
P
|
|
U.D. Tarifa |
5 - 1 |
U.P. El Puerto |
|
JORNADA 32
30/4/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Torrecera |
2 - 3 |
U.P. El Puerto |
|
JORNADA 34
21/5/2017 18:00
|
P
|
|
Juventud Sanluqueña |
2 - 0 |
U.P. El Puerto |
|