schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
13 Ganados
5 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
23/9/2012 12:00
|
G
|
|
Figueroa B |
2 - 4 |
Don Bosco B |
|
JORNADA 2
29/9/2012 19:00
|
P
|
|
Don Bosco B |
1 - 2 |
Apademar |
|
JORNADA 3
7/10/2012
|
E
|
|
Salvador Allende B |
3 - 3 |
Don Bosco B |
|
JORNADA 4
14/10/2012 12:30
|
P
|
|
Don Bosco B |
1 - 3 |
Los Califas |
|
JORNADA 5
21/10/2012 11:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Baenense |
3 - 3 |
Don Bosco B |
|
JORNADA 7
3/11/2012 19:00
|
P
|
|
Egabrense |
4 - 1 |
Don Bosco B |
|
JORNADA 8
11/11/2012 12:15
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco B |
2 - 0 |
Almodovar del Río |
|
JORNADA 9
17/11/2012 17:00
|
P
|
|
Bujalance F.B |
3 - 2 |
Don Bosco B |
|
JORNADA 11
1/12/2012 16:00
|
P
|
|
Castro del Río |
3 - 2 |
Don Bosco B |
|
JORNADA 12
9/12/2012 14:00
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco B |
4 - 1 |
Fuente Palmera |
|
JORNADA 13
16/12/2012 17:45
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco B |
2 - 0 |
Lucena B |
|
JORNADA 15
13/1/2013 17:15
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco B |
2 - 1 |
Palma de Río |
|
JORNADA 16
20/1/2013 17:30
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco B |
2 - 1 |
Figueroa B |
|
JORNADA 17
26/1/2013 17:15
|
G
|
|
Apademar |
0 - 2 |
Don Bosco B |
|
JORNADA 18
3/2/2013 16:30
|
E
|
|
Don Bosco B |
0 - 0 |
Salvador Allende B |
|
JORNADA 19
10/2/2013 18:00
|
G
|
|
Los Califas |
1 - 3 |
Don Bosco B |
|
JORNADA 20
17/2/2013 12:30
|
E
|
|
Don Bosco B |
4 - 4 |
Atlético Baenense |
|
JORNADA 22
3/3/2013 15:45
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco B |
1 - 0 |
Egabrense |
|
JORNADA 23
9/3/2013 17:30
|
P
|
|
Almodovar del Río |
1 - 0 |
Don Bosco B |
|
JORNADA 24
17/3/2013 18:00
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco B |
4 - 3 |
Bujalance F.B |
|
JORNADA 26
14/4/2013 16:00
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco B |
2 - 0 |
Castro del Río |
|
JORNADA 27
20/4/2013 18:15
|
E
|
|
Fuente Palmera |
2 - 2 |
Don Bosco B |
|
JORNADA 28
27/4/2013 16:45
|
G
|
|
Lucena B |
1 - 3 |
Don Bosco B |
|
JORNADA 30
11/5/2013 18:00
|
G
|
|
Palma de Río |
1 - 2 |
Don Bosco B |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
8 Ganados
2 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
29/9/2012 19:00
|
P
|
|
Don Bosco B |
1 - 2 |
Apademar |
|
JORNADA 4
14/10/2012 12:30
|
P
|
|
Don Bosco B |
1 - 3 |
Los Califas |
|
JORNADA 8
11/11/2012 12:15
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco B |
2 - 0 |
Almodovar del Río |
|
JORNADA 12
9/12/2012 14:00
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco B |
4 - 1 |
Fuente Palmera |
|
JORNADA 13
16/12/2012 17:45
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco B |
2 - 0 |
Lucena B |
|
JORNADA 15
13/1/2013 17:15
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco B |
2 - 1 |
Palma de Río |
|
JORNADA 16
20/1/2013 17:30
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco B |
2 - 1 |
Figueroa B |
|
JORNADA 18
3/2/2013 16:30
|
E
|
|
Don Bosco B |
0 - 0 |
Salvador Allende B |
|
JORNADA 20
17/2/2013 12:30
|
E
|
|
Don Bosco B |
4 - 4 |
Atlético Baenense |
|
JORNADA 22
3/3/2013 15:45
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco B |
1 - 0 |
Egabrense |
|
JORNADA 24
17/3/2013 18:00
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco B |
4 - 3 |
Bujalance F.B |
|
JORNADA 26
14/4/2013 16:00
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco B |
2 - 0 |
Castro del Río |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
5 Ganados
3 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
23/9/2012 12:00
|
G
|
|
Figueroa B |
2 - 4 |
Don Bosco B |
|
JORNADA 3
7/10/2012
|
E
|
|
Salvador Allende B |
3 - 3 |
Don Bosco B |
|
JORNADA 5
21/10/2012 11:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Baenense |
3 - 3 |
Don Bosco B |
|
JORNADA 7
3/11/2012 19:00
|
P
|
|
Egabrense |
4 - 1 |
Don Bosco B |
|
JORNADA 9
17/11/2012 17:00
|
P
|
|
Bujalance F.B |
3 - 2 |
Don Bosco B |
|
JORNADA 11
1/12/2012 16:00
|
P
|
|
Castro del Río |
3 - 2 |
Don Bosco B |
|
JORNADA 17
26/1/2013 17:15
|
G
|
|
Apademar |
0 - 2 |
Don Bosco B |
|
JORNADA 19
10/2/2013 18:00
|
G
|
|
Los Califas |
1 - 3 |
Don Bosco B |
|
JORNADA 23
9/3/2013 17:30
|
P
|
|
Almodovar del Río |
1 - 0 |
Don Bosco B |
|
JORNADA 27
20/4/2013 18:15
|
E
|
|
Fuente Palmera |
2 - 2 |
Don Bosco B |
|
JORNADA 28
27/4/2013 16:45
|
G
|
|
Lucena B |
1 - 3 |
Don Bosco B |
|
JORNADA 30
11/5/2013 18:00
|
G
|
|
Palma de Río |
1 - 2 |
Don Bosco B |
|