schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
3 Ganados
5 Empatados
16 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
22/9/2012 19:00
|
E
|
|
Palma de Río |
2 - 2 |
Lucena B |
|
JORNADA 3
7/10/2012
|
P
|
|
Fuente Palmera |
4 - 3 |
Palma de Río |
|
JORNADA 4
13/10/2012 19:15
|
E
|
|
Palma de Río |
2 - 2 |
Figueroa B |
|
JORNADA 5
20/10/2012 17:30
|
P
|
|
Apademar |
2 - 1 |
Palma de Río |
|
JORNADA 6
27/10/2012 19:15
|
G
|
|
Palma de Río |
3 - 2 |
Salvador Allende B |
|
JORNADA 7
3/11/2012 17:00
|
P
|
|
Los Califas |
5 - 0 |
Palma de Río |
|
JORNADA 8
10/11/2012 19:15
|
G
|
|
Palma de Río |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Baenense |
|
JORNADA 10
24/11/2012 19:15
|
G
|
|
Palma de Río |
2 - 1 |
Egabrense |
|
JORNADA 11
1/12/2012 18:00
|
P
|
|
Almodovar del Río |
5 - 2 |
Palma de Río |
|
JORNADA 12
7/12/2012 18:30
|
E
|
|
Palma de Río |
4 - 4 |
Bujalance F.B |
|
JORNADA 14
22/12/2012 16:30
|
P
|
|
Palma de Río |
1 - 2 |
Castro del Río |
|
JORNADA 15
13/1/2013 17:15
|
P
|
|
Don Bosco B |
2 - 1 |
Palma de Río |
|
JORNADA 16
20/1/2013 11:30
|
P
|
|
Lucena B |
2 - 1 |
Palma de Río |
|
JORNADA 18
2/2/2013 18:00
|
E
|
|
Palma de Río |
2 - 2 |
Fuente Palmera |
|
JORNADA 19
9/2/2013 17:45
|
P
|
|
Figueroa B |
1 - 0 |
Palma de Río |
|
JORNADA 20
16/2/2013 16:00
|
P
|
|
Palma de Río |
1 - 2 |
Apademar |
|
JORNADA 21
24/2/2013 16:00
|
P
|
|
Salvador Allende B |
2 - 1 |
Palma de Río |
|
JORNADA 22
2/3/2013 17:30
|
P
|
|
Palma de Río |
1 - 2 |
Los Califas |
|
JORNADA 23
10/3/2013 11:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Baenense |
4 - 0 |
Palma de Río |
|
JORNADA 25
7/4/2013 17:00
|
E
|
|
Egabrense |
1 - 1 |
Palma de Río |
|
JORNADA 26
13/4/2013 18:00
|
P
|
|
Palma de Río |
2 - 5 |
Almodovar del Río |
|
JORNADA 27
20/4/2013 17:00
|
P
|
|
Bujalance F.B |
4 - 1 |
Palma de Río |
|
JORNADA 29
5/5/2013
|
P
|
|
Castro del Río |
4 - 2 |
Palma de Río |
|
JORNADA 30
11/5/2013 18:00
|
P
|
|
Palma de Río |
1 - 2 |
Don Bosco B |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
3 Ganados
4 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
22/9/2012 19:00
|
E
|
|
Palma de Río |
2 - 2 |
Lucena B |
|
JORNADA 4
13/10/2012 19:15
|
E
|
|
Palma de Río |
2 - 2 |
Figueroa B |
|
JORNADA 6
27/10/2012 19:15
|
G
|
|
Palma de Río |
3 - 2 |
Salvador Allende B |
|
JORNADA 8
10/11/2012 19:15
|
G
|
|
Palma de Río |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Baenense |
|
JORNADA 10
24/11/2012 19:15
|
G
|
|
Palma de Río |
2 - 1 |
Egabrense |
|
JORNADA 12
7/12/2012 18:30
|
E
|
|
Palma de Río |
4 - 4 |
Bujalance F.B |
|
JORNADA 14
22/12/2012 16:30
|
P
|
|
Palma de Río |
1 - 2 |
Castro del Río |
|
JORNADA 18
2/2/2013 18:00
|
E
|
|
Palma de Río |
2 - 2 |
Fuente Palmera |
|
JORNADA 20
16/2/2013 16:00
|
P
|
|
Palma de Río |
1 - 2 |
Apademar |
|
JORNADA 22
2/3/2013 17:30
|
P
|
|
Palma de Río |
1 - 2 |
Los Califas |
|
JORNADA 26
13/4/2013 18:00
|
P
|
|
Palma de Río |
2 - 5 |
Almodovar del Río |
|
JORNADA 30
11/5/2013 18:00
|
P
|
|
Palma de Río |
1 - 2 |
Don Bosco B |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
0 Ganados
1 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
7/10/2012
|
P
|
|
Fuente Palmera |
4 - 3 |
Palma de Río |
|
JORNADA 5
20/10/2012 17:30
|
P
|
|
Apademar |
2 - 1 |
Palma de Río |
|
JORNADA 7
3/11/2012 17:00
|
P
|
|
Los Califas |
5 - 0 |
Palma de Río |
|
JORNADA 11
1/12/2012 18:00
|
P
|
|
Almodovar del Río |
5 - 2 |
Palma de Río |
|
JORNADA 15
13/1/2013 17:15
|
P
|
|
Don Bosco B |
2 - 1 |
Palma de Río |
|
JORNADA 16
20/1/2013 11:30
|
P
|
|
Lucena B |
2 - 1 |
Palma de Río |
|
JORNADA 19
9/2/2013 17:45
|
P
|
|
Figueroa B |
1 - 0 |
Palma de Río |
|
JORNADA 21
24/2/2013 16:00
|
P
|
|
Salvador Allende B |
2 - 1 |
Palma de Río |
|
JORNADA 23
10/3/2013 11:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Baenense |
4 - 0 |
Palma de Río |
|
JORNADA 25
7/4/2013 17:00
|
E
|
|
Egabrense |
1 - 1 |
Palma de Río |
|
JORNADA 27
20/4/2013 17:00
|
P
|
|
Bujalance F.B |
4 - 1 |
Palma de Río |
|
JORNADA 29
5/5/2013
|
P
|
|
Castro del Río |
4 - 2 |
Palma de Río |
|