schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
6 Ganados
6 Empatados
12 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
16/9/2023 19:30
|
G
|
|
Castellar Íbero |
1 - 3 |
Baeza CF B |
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2023 19:30
|
G
|
|
Baeza CF B |
6 - 2 |
C.D. Linares C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
1 - 1 |
Baeza CF B |
|
JORNADA 4
7/10/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Baeza CF B |
2 - 3 |
Orcera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
14/10/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
Ibros C.F. |
5 - 1 |
Baeza CF B |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
Baeza CF B |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Navas |
|
JORNADA 7
28/10/2023 19:15
|
P
|
|
Jódar E.M. |
2 - 1 |
Baeza CF B |
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
Baeza CF B |
1 - 2 |
S. Segura C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
18/11/2023 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Villanueva Arz |
0 - 0 |
Baeza CF B |
|
JORNADA 11
25/11/2023 19:30
|
P
|
|
Baeza CF B |
2 - 7 |
Villacarrillo EMD B |
|
JORNADA 12
2/12/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Torreperogil B |
2 - 2 |
Baeza CF B |
|
JORNADA 13
17/12/2023 19:30
|
G
|
|
Baeza CF B |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Ubeda Viva B |
|
JORNADA 14
13/1/2024 19:30
|
E
|
|
Baeza CF B |
3 - 3 |
Castellar Íbero |
|
JORNADA 15
20/1/2024 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Linares C.F. B |
1 - 3 |
Baeza CF B |
|
JORNADA 16
27/1/2024 19:00
|
E
|
|
Baeza CF B |
1 - 1 |
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
|
JORNADA 18
10/2/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
Baeza CF B |
3 - 4 |
Ibros C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
16/2/2024 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Navas |
3 - 1 |
Baeza CF B |
|
JORNADA 20
24/2/2024 19:30
|
P
|
|
Baeza CF B |
0 - 1 |
Jódar E.M. |
|
JORNADA 22
10/3/2024 10:15
|
P
|
|
S. Segura C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Baeza CF B |
|
JORNADA 23
22/3/2024 18:00
|
E
|
|
Baeza CF B |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Villanueva Arz |
|
JORNADA 24
6/4/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
Villacarrillo EMD B |
4 - 1 |
Baeza CF B |
|
JORNADA 25
14/4/2024 12:30
|
P
|
|
Baeza CF B |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Torreperogil B |
|
JORNADA 26
20/4/2024 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Ubeda Viva B |
0 - 2 |
Baeza CF B |
|
JORNADA 17
3/10/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
Orcera C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Baeza CF B |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
3 Ganados
3 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2023 19:30
|
G
|
|
Baeza CF B |
6 - 2 |
C.D. Linares C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 4
7/10/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Baeza CF B |
2 - 3 |
Orcera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
Baeza CF B |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Navas |
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
Baeza CF B |
1 - 2 |
S. Segura C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
25/11/2023 19:30
|
P
|
|
Baeza CF B |
2 - 7 |
Villacarrillo EMD B |
|
JORNADA 13
17/12/2023 19:30
|
G
|
|
Baeza CF B |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Ubeda Viva B |
|
JORNADA 14
13/1/2024 19:30
|
E
|
|
Baeza CF B |
3 - 3 |
Castellar Íbero |
|
JORNADA 16
27/1/2024 19:00
|
E
|
|
Baeza CF B |
1 - 1 |
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
|
JORNADA 18
10/2/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
Baeza CF B |
3 - 4 |
Ibros C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
24/2/2024 19:30
|
P
|
|
Baeza CF B |
0 - 1 |
Jódar E.M. |
|
JORNADA 23
22/3/2024 18:00
|
E
|
|
Baeza CF B |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Villanueva Arz |
|
JORNADA 25
14/4/2024 12:30
|
P
|
|
Baeza CF B |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Torreperogil B |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
3 Ganados
3 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
16/9/2023 19:30
|
G
|
|
Castellar Íbero |
1 - 3 |
Baeza CF B |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
1 - 1 |
Baeza CF B |
|
JORNADA 5
14/10/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
Ibros C.F. |
5 - 1 |
Baeza CF B |
|
JORNADA 7
28/10/2023 19:15
|
P
|
|
Jódar E.M. |
2 - 1 |
Baeza CF B |
|
JORNADA 10
18/11/2023 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Villanueva Arz |
0 - 0 |
Baeza CF B |
|
JORNADA 12
2/12/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Torreperogil B |
2 - 2 |
Baeza CF B |
|
JORNADA 15
20/1/2024 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Linares C.F. B |
1 - 3 |
Baeza CF B |
|
JORNADA 19
16/2/2024 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Navas |
3 - 1 |
Baeza CF B |
|
JORNADA 22
10/3/2024 10:15
|
P
|
|
S. Segura C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Baeza CF B |
|
JORNADA 24
6/4/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
Villacarrillo EMD B |
4 - 1 |
Baeza CF B |
|
JORNADA 26
20/4/2024 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Ubeda Viva B |
0 - 2 |
Baeza CF B |
|
JORNADA 17
3/10/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
Orcera C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Baeza CF B |
|