schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
5 Ganados
9 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
16/9/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Navas |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
1 - 1 |
Baeza CF B |
|
JORNADA 4
6/10/2023 19:30
|
E
|
|
S. Segura C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
|
JORNADA 5
13/10/2023 18:45
|
E
|
|
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Villanueva Arz |
|
JORNADA 6
21/10/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
Villacarrillo EMD B |
5 - 2 |
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
|
JORNADA 7
27/10/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
2 - 5 |
C.D. Torreperogil B |
|
JORNADA 8
4/11/2023 20:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Ubeda Viva B |
2 - 2 |
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
|
JORNADA 9
11/11/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
5 - 2 |
Castellar Íbero |
|
JORNADA 10
17/11/2023 18:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Linares C.F. B |
4 - 1 |
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
|
JORNADA 12
2/12/2023 20:00
|
E
|
|
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
1 - 1 |
Orcera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
16/12/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
Ibros C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
|
JORNADA 14
13/1/2024 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Navas |
6 - 1 |
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
|
JORNADA 15
21/1/2024 18:00
|
E
|
|
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
2 - 2 |
Jódar E.M. |
|
JORNADA 16
27/1/2024 19:00
|
E
|
|
Baeza CF B |
1 - 1 |
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
|
JORNADA 17
3/2/2024 19:30
|
G
|
|
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
7 - 4 |
S. Segura C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
9/2/2024 19:15
|
E
|
|
C.D. Villanueva Arz |
1 - 1 |
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
|
JORNADA 19
17/2/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
2 - 1 |
Villacarrillo EMD B |
|
JORNADA 20
24/2/2024 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Torreperogil B |
3 - 2 |
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
|
JORNADA 21
29/2/2024 18:45
|
G
|
|
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Ubeda Viva B |
|
JORNADA 22
8/3/2024 18:30
|
P
|
|
Castellar Íbero |
3 - 1 |
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
4 Ganados
5 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
16/9/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Navas |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
1 - 1 |
Baeza CF B |
|
JORNADA 5
13/10/2023 18:45
|
E
|
|
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Villanueva Arz |
|
JORNADA 7
27/10/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
2 - 5 |
C.D. Torreperogil B |
|
JORNADA 9
11/11/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
5 - 2 |
Castellar Íbero |
|
JORNADA 12
2/12/2023 20:00
|
E
|
|
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
1 - 1 |
Orcera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
21/1/2024 18:00
|
E
|
|
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
2 - 2 |
Jódar E.M. |
|
JORNADA 17
3/2/2024 19:30
|
G
|
|
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
7 - 4 |
S. Segura C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
17/2/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
2 - 1 |
Villacarrillo EMD B |
|
JORNADA 21
29/2/2024 18:45
|
G
|
|
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Ubeda Viva B |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
1 Ganados
4 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
6/10/2023 19:30
|
E
|
|
S. Segura C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
|
JORNADA 6
21/10/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
Villacarrillo EMD B |
5 - 2 |
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
|
JORNADA 8
4/11/2023 20:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Ubeda Viva B |
2 - 2 |
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
|
JORNADA 10
17/11/2023 18:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Linares C.F. B |
4 - 1 |
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
|
JORNADA 13
16/12/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
Ibros C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
|
JORNADA 14
13/1/2024 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Navas |
6 - 1 |
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
|
JORNADA 16
27/1/2024 19:00
|
E
|
|
Baeza CF B |
1 - 1 |
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
|
JORNADA 18
9/2/2024 19:15
|
E
|
|
C.D. Villanueva Arz |
1 - 1 |
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
|
JORNADA 20
24/2/2024 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Torreperogil B |
3 - 2 |
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
|
JORNADA 22
8/3/2024 18:30
|
P
|
|
Castellar Íbero |
3 - 1 |
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
|