schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
22 Ganados
1 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
15/9/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Marianistas |
3 - 2 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 2
22/9/2018 11:00
|
G
|
|
Trebujena C.F |
0 - 3 |
Marianistas |
|
JORNADA 3
29/9/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Marianistas |
2 - 0 |
Chipiona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
6/10/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Divina Pastora |
3 - 2 |
Marianistas |
|
JORNADA 5
13/10/2018 9:00
|
G
|
|
Marianistas |
2 - 0 |
Sanlúcar |
|
JORNADA 6
20/10/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Rosario de Rota |
0 - 6 |
Marianistas |
|
JORNADA 7
28/10/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Marianistas |
11 - 0 |
U.D. Algaida |
|
JORNADA 8
2/11/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Nueva Jarilla |
1 - 7 |
Marianistas |
|
JORNADA 9
10/11/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
Marianistas |
7 - 0 |
U.D. La Jerezana |
|
JORNADA 10
17/11/2018 15:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Guadalcacín B |
0 - 7 |
Marianistas |
|
JORNADA 11
24/11/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
Marianistas |
4 - 2 |
Juventud Jerez Ind. |
|
JORNADA 12
1/12/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
Federico Mayo C.F. |
1 - 7 |
Marianistas |
|
JORNADA 13
8/12/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Marianistas |
2 - 1 |
Paquete U.D. |
|
JORNADA 14
15/12/2018 15:00
|
G
|
|
Marianistas |
6 - 1 |
Afición Xerecista |
|
JORNADA 15
22/12/2018 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
0 - 4 |
Marianistas |
|
JORNADA 16
12/1/2019 9:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
1 - 0 |
Marianistas |
|
JORNADA 17
19/1/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Marianistas |
5 - 0 |
Trebujena C.F |
|
JORNADA 18
26/1/2019 15:00
|
E
|
|
Chipiona C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Marianistas |
|
JORNADA 19
2/2/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
Marianistas |
1 - 2 |
Divina Pastora |
|
JORNADA 20
9/2/2019 13:00
|
P
|
|
Sanlúcar |
2 - 0 |
Marianistas |
|
JORNADA 21
16/2/2019 13:15
|
G
|
|
Marianistas |
8 - 0 |
Rosario de Rota |
|
JORNADA 22
23/2/2019 12:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algaida |
0 - 5 |
Marianistas |
|
JORNADA 23
28/2/2019 10:45
|
G
|
|
Marianistas |
12 - 1 |
A.D. Nueva Jarilla |
|
JORNADA 24
9/3/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Jerezana |
1 - 5 |
Marianistas |
|
JORNADA 25
16/3/2019 9:00
|
G
|
|
Marianistas |
6 - 0 |
C.D. Guadalcacín B |
|
JORNADA 26
22/3/2019 18:45
|
G
|
|
Juventud Jerez Ind. |
0 - 8 |
Marianistas |
|
JORNADA 27
30/3/2019 10:00
|
G
|
|
Marianistas |
7 - 1 |
Federico Mayo C.F. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
JORNADA 28
6/4/2019 19:00
|
event
|
|
Paquete U.D. |
- |
Marianistas |
|
JORNADA 29
13/4/2019
|
event
|
|
Afición Xerecista |
- |
Marianistas |
|
JORNADA 30
27/4/2019
|
event
|
|
Marianistas |
- |
C.D. Rota |
|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
13 Ganados
0 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
15/9/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Marianistas |
3 - 2 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 3
29/9/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Marianistas |
2 - 0 |
Chipiona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
13/10/2018 9:00
|
G
|
|
Marianistas |
2 - 0 |
Sanlúcar |
|
JORNADA 7
28/10/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Marianistas |
11 - 0 |
U.D. Algaida |
|
JORNADA 9
10/11/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
Marianistas |
7 - 0 |
U.D. La Jerezana |
|
JORNADA 11
24/11/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
Marianistas |
4 - 2 |
Juventud Jerez Ind. |
|
JORNADA 13
8/12/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Marianistas |
2 - 1 |
Paquete U.D. |
|
JORNADA 14
15/12/2018 15:00
|
G
|
|
Marianistas |
6 - 1 |
Afición Xerecista |
|
JORNADA 17
19/1/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Marianistas |
5 - 0 |
Trebujena C.F |
|
JORNADA 19
2/2/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
Marianistas |
1 - 2 |
Divina Pastora |
|
JORNADA 21
16/2/2019 13:15
|
G
|
|
Marianistas |
8 - 0 |
Rosario de Rota |
|
JORNADA 23
28/2/2019 10:45
|
G
|
|
Marianistas |
12 - 1 |
A.D. Nueva Jarilla |
|
JORNADA 25
16/3/2019 9:00
|
G
|
|
Marianistas |
6 - 0 |
C.D. Guadalcacín B |
|
JORNADA 27
30/3/2019 10:00
|
G
|
|
Marianistas |
7 - 1 |
Federico Mayo C.F. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
9 Ganados
1 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
22/9/2018 11:00
|
G
|
|
Trebujena C.F |
0 - 3 |
Marianistas |
|
JORNADA 4
6/10/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Divina Pastora |
3 - 2 |
Marianistas |
|
JORNADA 6
20/10/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Rosario de Rota |
0 - 6 |
Marianistas |
|
JORNADA 8
2/11/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Nueva Jarilla |
1 - 7 |
Marianistas |
|
JORNADA 10
17/11/2018 15:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Guadalcacín B |
0 - 7 |
Marianistas |
|
JORNADA 12
1/12/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
Federico Mayo C.F. |
1 - 7 |
Marianistas |
|
JORNADA 15
22/12/2018 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
0 - 4 |
Marianistas |
|
JORNADA 16
12/1/2019 9:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
1 - 0 |
Marianistas |
|
JORNADA 18
26/1/2019 15:00
|
E
|
|
Chipiona C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Marianistas |
|
JORNADA 20
9/2/2019 13:00
|
P
|
|
Sanlúcar |
2 - 0 |
Marianistas |
|
JORNADA 22
23/2/2019 12:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algaida |
0 - 5 |
Marianistas |
|
JORNADA 24
9/3/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Jerezana |
1 - 5 |
Marianistas |
|
JORNADA 26
22/3/2019 18:45
|
G
|
|
Juventud Jerez Ind. |
0 - 8 |
Marianistas |
|