schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
16 Ganados
5 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
15/9/2018 20:30
|
G
|
|
J.D. Bormujos |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Fuentes |
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
Ibarburu C.F. |
4 - 0 |
J.D. Bormujos |
|
JORNADA 3
30/9/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Gilena C.F. |
1 - 2 |
J.D. Bormujos |
|
JORNADA 4
6/10/2018 20:30
|
G
|
|
J.D. Bormujos |
7 - 1 |
C.D. Pruna |
|
JORNADA 5
14/10/2018 10:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Central |
2 - 1 |
J.D. Bormujos |
|
JORNADA 6
19/10/2018 21:00
|
G
|
|
J.D. Bormujos |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Colegio Claret |
|
JORNADA 7
27/10/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
Puebla de Cazalla |
2 - 3 |
J.D. Bormujos |
|
JORNADA 8
3/11/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
J.D. Bormujos |
5 - 1 |
La Roda C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
10/11/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
Valencina F.C. |
1 - 2 |
J.D. Bormujos |
|
JORNADA 10
17/11/2018 20:30
|
E
|
|
J.D. Bormujos |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Los Corrales |
|
JORNADA 11
24/11/2018 19:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Algámitas |
2 - 2 |
J.D. Bormujos |
|
JORNADA 12
1/12/2018 19:30
|
G
|
|
J.D. Bormujos |
3 - 1 |
Estepa Industrial |
|
JORNADA 13
9/12/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Marinaleda |
2 - 3 |
J.D. Bormujos |
|
JORNADA 14
15/12/2018 20:00
|
G
|
|
J.D. Bormujos |
7 - 0 |
U.D. La Jara |
|
JORNADA 15
23/12/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Luisiana C.F. |
0 - 1 |
J.D. Bormujos |
|
JORNADA 16
12/1/2019 19:00
|
E
|
|
J.D. Bormujos |
3 - 3 |
C.D. San Marcos |
|
JORNADA 18
27/1/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Fuentes |
3 - 3 |
J.D. Bormujos |
|
JORNADA 19
2/2/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
J.D. Bormujos |
1 - 2 |
Ibarburu C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
9/2/2019 20:00
|
G
|
|
J.D. Bormujos |
3 - 2 |
Gilena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
16/2/2019 19:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pruna |
1 - 3 |
J.D. Bormujos |
|
JORNADA 22
24/2/2019 12:30
|
P
|
|
J.D. Bormujos |
0 - 1 |
Atlético Central |
|
JORNADA 23
3/3/2019 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Colegio Claret |
3 - 1 |
J.D. Bormujos |
|
JORNADA 24
9/3/2019 20:00
|
P
|
|
J.D. Bormujos |
1 - 2 |
Puebla de Cazalla |
|
JORNADA 25
16/3/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
La Roda C.F. |
2 - 1 |
J.D. Bormujos |
|
JORNADA 26
23/3/2019 19:30
|
P
|
|
J.D. Bormujos |
2 - 4 |
Valencina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 27
29/3/2019 21:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Los Corrales |
1 - 3 |
J.D. Bormujos |
|
JORNADA 28
6/4/2019 20:00
|
E
|
|
J.D. Bormujos |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Algámitas |
|
JORNADA 29
11/4/2019 21:00
|
G
|
|
Estepa Industrial |
1 - 3 |
J.D. Bormujos |
|
JORNADA 30
27/4/2019 20:00
|
G
|
|
J.D. Bormujos |
4 - 1 |
U.D. Marinaleda |
|
JORNADA 31
5/5/2019 11:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. La Jara |
2 - 1 |
J.D. Bormujos |
|
JORNADA 33
26/5/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
7 - 2 |
J.D. Bormujos |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
8 Ganados
3 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
15/9/2018 20:30
|
G
|
|
J.D. Bormujos |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Fuentes |
|
JORNADA 4
6/10/2018 20:30
|
G
|
|
J.D. Bormujos |
7 - 1 |
C.D. Pruna |
|
JORNADA 6
19/10/2018 21:00
|
G
|
|
J.D. Bormujos |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Colegio Claret |
|
JORNADA 8
3/11/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
J.D. Bormujos |
5 - 1 |
La Roda C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
17/11/2018 20:30
|
E
|
|
J.D. Bormujos |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Los Corrales |
|
JORNADA 12
1/12/2018 19:30
|
G
|
|
J.D. Bormujos |
3 - 1 |
Estepa Industrial |
|
JORNADA 14
15/12/2018 20:00
|
G
|
|
J.D. Bormujos |
7 - 0 |
U.D. La Jara |
|
JORNADA 16
12/1/2019 19:00
|
E
|
|
J.D. Bormujos |
3 - 3 |
C.D. San Marcos |
|
JORNADA 19
2/2/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
J.D. Bormujos |
1 - 2 |
Ibarburu C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
9/2/2019 20:00
|
G
|
|
J.D. Bormujos |
3 - 2 |
Gilena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
24/2/2019 12:30
|
P
|
|
J.D. Bormujos |
0 - 1 |
Atlético Central |
|
JORNADA 24
9/3/2019 20:00
|
P
|
|
J.D. Bormujos |
1 - 2 |
Puebla de Cazalla |
|
JORNADA 26
23/3/2019 19:30
|
P
|
|
J.D. Bormujos |
2 - 4 |
Valencina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 28
6/4/2019 20:00
|
E
|
|
J.D. Bormujos |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Algámitas |
|
JORNADA 30
27/4/2019 20:00
|
G
|
|
J.D. Bormujos |
4 - 1 |
U.D. Marinaleda |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
8 Ganados
2 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
Ibarburu C.F. |
4 - 0 |
J.D. Bormujos |
|
JORNADA 3
30/9/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Gilena C.F. |
1 - 2 |
J.D. Bormujos |
|
JORNADA 5
14/10/2018 10:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Central |
2 - 1 |
J.D. Bormujos |
|
JORNADA 7
27/10/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
Puebla de Cazalla |
2 - 3 |
J.D. Bormujos |
|
JORNADA 9
10/11/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
Valencina F.C. |
1 - 2 |
J.D. Bormujos |
|
JORNADA 11
24/11/2018 19:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Algámitas |
2 - 2 |
J.D. Bormujos |
|
JORNADA 13
9/12/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Marinaleda |
2 - 3 |
J.D. Bormujos |
|
JORNADA 15
23/12/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Luisiana C.F. |
0 - 1 |
J.D. Bormujos |
|
JORNADA 18
27/1/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Fuentes |
3 - 3 |
J.D. Bormujos |
|
JORNADA 21
16/2/2019 19:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pruna |
1 - 3 |
J.D. Bormujos |
|
JORNADA 23
3/3/2019 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Colegio Claret |
3 - 1 |
J.D. Bormujos |
|
JORNADA 25
16/3/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
La Roda C.F. |
2 - 1 |
J.D. Bormujos |
|
JORNADA 27
29/3/2019 21:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Los Corrales |
1 - 3 |
J.D. Bormujos |
|
JORNADA 29
11/4/2019 21:00
|
G
|
|
Estepa Industrial |
1 - 3 |
J.D. Bormujos |
|
JORNADA 31
5/5/2019 11:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. La Jara |
2 - 1 |
J.D. Bormujos |
|
JORNADA 33
26/5/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
7 - 2 |
J.D. Bormujos |
|