schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
6 Ganados
9 Empatados
14 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
8/9/2018 18:30
|
P
|
|
Sporting Cambre |
0 - 3 |
S.D. O Val |
|
JORNADA 4
23/9/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting Cambre |
0 - 2 |
S.D. Brexo Lema |
|
JORNADA 5
30/9/2018 17:30
|
E
|
|
A.D. Miño |
1 - 1 |
Sporting Cambre |
|
JORNADA 6
7/10/2018 12:15
|
P
|
|
Sporting Cambre |
0 - 5 |
Olímpico de Rutis |
|
JORNADA 7
14/10/2018
|
P
|
|
Imperator O.A.R. |
2 - 1 |
Sporting Cambre |
|
JORNADA 8
21/10/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Sporting Cambre |
2 - 1 |
Cultural Maniños |
|
JORNADA 9
28/10/2018 16:15
|
G
|
|
Sporting Ciudad |
1 - 4 |
Sporting Cambre |
|
JORNADA 11
11/11/2018 16:15
|
E
|
|
U.D. Carral |
2 - 2 |
Sporting Cambre |
|
JORNADA 12
18/11/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Sporting Cambre |
3 - 1 |
F.C. Ortigueira |
|
JORNADA 13
24/11/2018 18:30
|
E
|
|
Sporting Cambre |
1 - 1 |
Eume Deportivo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
1/12/2018 16:15
|
G
|
|
Cedeira S.D. |
1 - 5 |
Sporting Cambre |
|
JORNADA 15
9/12/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting Cambre |
0 - 2 |
Betanzos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
16/12/2018
|
P
|
|
Victoria C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Sporting Cambre |
|
JORNADA 17
22/12/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting Cambre |
1 - 4 |
Galicia de Mugardos |
|
JORNADA 18
13/1/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting Cambre |
0 - 3 |
Orillamar S.D. |
|
JORNADA 19
20/1/2019 16:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. O Val |
2 - 2 |
Sporting Cambre |
|
JORNADA 21
3/2/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Brexo Lema |
2 - 1 |
Sporting Cambre |
|
JORNADA 22
10/2/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting Cambre |
0 - 2 |
A.D. Miño |
|
JORNADA 23
17/2/2019 16:15
|
P
|
|
Olímpico de Rutis |
1 - 0 |
Sporting Cambre |
|
JORNADA 24
23/2/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
Sporting Cambre |
3 - 2 |
Imperator O.A.R. |
|
JORNADA 25
10/3/2019
|
E
|
|
Cultural Maniños |
2 - 2 |
Sporting Cambre |
|
JORNADA 27
24/3/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Narón |
1 - 1 |
Sporting Cambre |
|
JORNADA 28
31/3/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting Cambre |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Carral |
|
JORNADA 29
7/4/2019
|
G
|
|
F.C. Ortigueira |
1 - 3 |
Sporting Cambre |
|
JORNADA 30
14/4/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Eume Deportivo C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Sporting Cambre |
|
JORNADA 31
27/4/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
Sporting Cambre |
1 - 4 |
Cedeira S.D. |
|
JORNADA 32
5/5/2019
|
E
|
|
Betanzos C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Sporting Cambre |
|
JORNADA 33
11/5/2019 18:30
|
E
|
|
Sporting Cambre |
2 - 2 |
Victoria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 34
19/5/2019
|
P
|
|
Galicia de Mugardos |
3 - 0 |
Sporting Cambre |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
3 Ganados
2 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
8/9/2018 18:30
|
P
|
|
Sporting Cambre |
0 - 3 |
S.D. O Val |
|
JORNADA 4
23/9/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting Cambre |
0 - 2 |
S.D. Brexo Lema |
|
JORNADA 6
7/10/2018 12:15
|
P
|
|
Sporting Cambre |
0 - 5 |
Olímpico de Rutis |
|
JORNADA 8
21/10/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Sporting Cambre |
2 - 1 |
Cultural Maniños |
|
JORNADA 12
18/11/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Sporting Cambre |
3 - 1 |
F.C. Ortigueira |
|
JORNADA 13
24/11/2018 18:30
|
E
|
|
Sporting Cambre |
1 - 1 |
Eume Deportivo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
9/12/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting Cambre |
0 - 2 |
Betanzos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
22/12/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting Cambre |
1 - 4 |
Galicia de Mugardos |
|
JORNADA 18
13/1/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting Cambre |
0 - 3 |
Orillamar S.D. |
|
JORNADA 22
10/2/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting Cambre |
0 - 2 |
A.D. Miño |
|
JORNADA 24
23/2/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
Sporting Cambre |
3 - 2 |
Imperator O.A.R. |
|
JORNADA 28
31/3/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting Cambre |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Carral |
|
JORNADA 31
27/4/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
Sporting Cambre |
1 - 4 |
Cedeira S.D. |
|
JORNADA 33
11/5/2019 18:30
|
E
|
|
Sporting Cambre |
2 - 2 |
Victoria C.F. |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
3 Ganados
7 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 5
30/9/2018 17:30
|
E
|
|
A.D. Miño |
1 - 1 |
Sporting Cambre |
|
JORNADA 7
14/10/2018
|
P
|
|
Imperator O.A.R. |
2 - 1 |
Sporting Cambre |
|
JORNADA 9
28/10/2018 16:15
|
G
|
|
Sporting Ciudad |
1 - 4 |
Sporting Cambre |
|
JORNADA 11
11/11/2018 16:15
|
E
|
|
U.D. Carral |
2 - 2 |
Sporting Cambre |
|
JORNADA 14
1/12/2018 16:15
|
G
|
|
Cedeira S.D. |
1 - 5 |
Sporting Cambre |
|
JORNADA 16
16/12/2018
|
P
|
|
Victoria C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Sporting Cambre |
|
JORNADA 19
20/1/2019 16:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. O Val |
2 - 2 |
Sporting Cambre |
|
JORNADA 21
3/2/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Brexo Lema |
2 - 1 |
Sporting Cambre |
|
JORNADA 23
17/2/2019 16:15
|
P
|
|
Olímpico de Rutis |
1 - 0 |
Sporting Cambre |
|
JORNADA 25
10/3/2019
|
E
|
|
Cultural Maniños |
2 - 2 |
Sporting Cambre |
|
JORNADA 27
24/3/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Narón |
1 - 1 |
Sporting Cambre |
|
JORNADA 29
7/4/2019
|
G
|
|
F.C. Ortigueira |
1 - 3 |
Sporting Cambre |
|
JORNADA 30
14/4/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Eume Deportivo C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Sporting Cambre |
|
JORNADA 32
5/5/2019
|
E
|
|
Betanzos C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Sporting Cambre |
|
JORNADA 34
19/5/2019
|
P
|
|
Galicia de Mugardos |
3 - 0 |
Sporting Cambre |
|