schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
5 Ganados
8 Empatados
19 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
21/8/2016 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Anguiano |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Tedeón E.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
27/8/2016 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Tedeón E.F. |
1 - 1 |
Haro Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 3
4/9/2016 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alfaro |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Tedeón E.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
25/9/2016 17:00
|
E
|
|
A.C.D. San Marcial |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Tedeón E.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
2/10/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tedeón E.F. |
2 - 4 |
S.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 9
16/10/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tedeón E.F. |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Calahorra |
|
JORNADA 10
23/10/2016 17:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Oyonesa |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Tedeón E.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
1/11/2016 15:45
|
E
|
|
Casalarreina C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Tedeón E.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
13/11/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Vianés |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Tedeón E.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
20/11/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Tedeón E.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Agoncillo |
|
JORNADA 16
27/11/2016 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Varea |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Tedeón E.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
4/12/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Tedeón E.F. |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Villegas |
|
JORNADA 18
11/12/2016 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.P. Calasancio |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Tedeón E.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
17/12/2016 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Tedeón E.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Arnedo |
|
JORNADA 20
8/1/2017 16:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tedeón E.F. |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Anguiano |
|
JORNADA 21
15/1/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
Haro Deportivo |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Tedeón E.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
22/1/2017 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tedeón E.F. |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Alfaro |
|
JORNADA 23
29/1/2017 16:30
|
P
|
|
F.C. La Calzada |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Tedeón E.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
4/2/2017 16:00
|
P
|
|
Rapid de Murillo |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Tedeón E.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
12/2/2017 20:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Tedeón E.F. |
2 - 2 |
A.C.D. San Marcial |
|
JORNADA 26
19/2/2017 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Logroñés |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Tedeón E.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
26/2/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tedeón E.F. |
1 - 4 |
U.D. Logroñés B |
|
JORNADA 28
5/3/2017 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Calahorra |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Tedeón E.F. |
|
JORNADA 29
12/3/2017 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Tedeón E.F. |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Oyonesa |
|
JORNADA 30
19/3/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
Náxara C.D. |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Tedeón E.F. |
|
JORNADA 31
26/3/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tedeón E.F. |
0 - 1 |
Casalarreina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 32
2/4/2017 17:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético River Ebro |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Tedeón E.F. |
|
JORNADA 33
9/4/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Tedeón E.F. |
3 - 1 |
Atlético Vianés |
|
JORNADA 34
13/4/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Agoncillo |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Tedeón E.F. |
|
JORNADA 35
23/4/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tedeón E.F. |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Varea |
|
JORNADA 36
30/4/2017 11:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Villegas |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Tedeón E.F. |
|
JORNADA 38
14/5/2017 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Arnedo |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Tedeón E.F. |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
3 Ganados
4 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
27/8/2016 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Tedeón E.F. |
1 - 1 |
Haro Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 7
2/10/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tedeón E.F. |
2 - 4 |
S.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 9
16/10/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tedeón E.F. |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Calahorra |
|
JORNADA 15
20/11/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Tedeón E.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Agoncillo |
|
JORNADA 17
4/12/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Tedeón E.F. |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Villegas |
|
JORNADA 19
17/12/2016 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Tedeón E.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Arnedo |
|
JORNADA 20
8/1/2017 16:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tedeón E.F. |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Anguiano |
|
JORNADA 22
22/1/2017 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tedeón E.F. |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Alfaro |
|
JORNADA 25
12/2/2017 20:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Tedeón E.F. |
2 - 2 |
A.C.D. San Marcial |
|
JORNADA 27
26/2/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tedeón E.F. |
1 - 4 |
U.D. Logroñés B |
|
JORNADA 29
12/3/2017 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Tedeón E.F. |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Oyonesa |
|
JORNADA 31
26/3/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tedeón E.F. |
0 - 1 |
Casalarreina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 33
9/4/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Tedeón E.F. |
3 - 1 |
Atlético Vianés |
|
JORNADA 35
23/4/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tedeón E.F. |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Varea |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
2 Ganados
4 Empatados
12 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
21/8/2016 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Anguiano |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Tedeón E.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
4/9/2016 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alfaro |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Tedeón E.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
25/9/2016 17:00
|
E
|
|
A.C.D. San Marcial |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Tedeón E.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
23/10/2016 17:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Oyonesa |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Tedeón E.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
1/11/2016 15:45
|
E
|
|
Casalarreina C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Tedeón E.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
13/11/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Vianés |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Tedeón E.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
27/11/2016 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Varea |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Tedeón E.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
11/12/2016 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.P. Calasancio |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Tedeón E.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
15/1/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
Haro Deportivo |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Tedeón E.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
29/1/2017 16:30
|
P
|
|
F.C. La Calzada |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Tedeón E.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
4/2/2017 16:00
|
P
|
|
Rapid de Murillo |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Tedeón E.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
19/2/2017 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Logroñés |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Tedeón E.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
5/3/2017 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Calahorra |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Tedeón E.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
19/3/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
Náxara C.D. |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Tedeón E.F. |
|
JORNADA 32
2/4/2017 17:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético River Ebro |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Tedeón E.F. |
|
JORNADA 34
13/4/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Agoncillo |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Tedeón E.F. |
|
JORNADA 36
30/4/2017 11:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Villegas |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Tedeón E.F. |
|
JORNADA 38
14/5/2017 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Arnedo |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Tedeón E.F. |
|