schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
25 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
30/8/2015 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cuarte |
0 - 1 |
Andorra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
6/9/2015 18:00
|
G
|
|
Andorra C.F. |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Ejea |
|
JORNADA 5
20/9/2015 12:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Almudévar |
0 - 2 |
Andorra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
27/9/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
Andorra C.F. |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Belchite 97 |
|
JORNADA 7
4/10/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Atlético Monzón |
0 - 2 |
Andorra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
11/10/2015
|
G
|
|
Andorra C.F. |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Tarazona |
|
JORNADA 9
18/10/2015
|
G
|
|
U.D. Fraga |
1 - 3 |
Andorra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
25/10/2015
|
G
|
|
Andorra C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Villanueva Gállego |
|
JORNADA 13
15/11/2015 15:30
|
G
|
|
Andorra C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.F. Villa de Alagón |
|
JORNADA 15
29/11/2015 15:30
|
G
|
|
Andorra C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.F. Illueca |
|
JORNADA 16
13/12/2015
|
G
|
|
C.D. Sariñena |
0 - 1 |
Andorra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
20/12/2015
|
G
|
|
Andorra C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Binéfar |
|
JORNADA 18
27/12/2015
|
G
|
|
S.D. Borja |
1 - 2 |
Andorra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
6/1/2016
|
G
|
|
Andorra C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Cuarte |
|
JORNADA 21
10/1/2016
|
G
|
|
S.D. Ejea |
2 - 3 |
Andorra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
7/2/2016 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Belchite 97 |
1 - 3 |
Andorra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
14/2/2016 16:00
|
G
|
|
Andorra C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.F. Atlético Monzón |
|
JORNADA 29
6/3/2016
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Gállego |
0 - 2 |
Andorra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 31
20/3/2016 16:30
|
G
|
|
Andorra C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Atlco. Escalerillas |
|
JORNADA 28
23/3/2016 20:00
|
G
|
|
Andorra C.F. |
5 - 0 |
U.D. Fraga |
|
JORNADA 32
3/4/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Villa de Alagón |
1 - 2 |
Andorra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 33
10/4/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
Andorra C.F. |
1 - 0 |
A.D. Sabiñánigo |
|
JORNADA 34
17/4/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Illueca |
1 - 2 |
Andorra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 36
1/5/2016 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Binéfar |
1 - 5 |
Andorra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 38
15/5/2016 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cariñena |
0 - 2 |
Andorra C.F. |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
12 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
6/9/2015 18:00
|
G
|
|
Andorra C.F. |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Ejea |
|
JORNADA 6
27/9/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
Andorra C.F. |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Belchite 97 |
|
JORNADA 8
11/10/2015
|
G
|
|
Andorra C.F. |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Tarazona |
|
JORNADA 10
25/10/2015
|
G
|
|
Andorra C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Villanueva Gállego |
|
JORNADA 13
15/11/2015 15:30
|
G
|
|
Andorra C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.F. Villa de Alagón |
|
JORNADA 15
29/11/2015 15:30
|
G
|
|
Andorra C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.F. Illueca |
|
JORNADA 17
20/12/2015
|
G
|
|
Andorra C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Binéfar |
|
JORNADA 20
6/1/2016
|
G
|
|
Andorra C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Cuarte |
|
JORNADA 26
14/2/2016 16:00
|
G
|
|
Andorra C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.F. Atlético Monzón |
|
JORNADA 31
20/3/2016 16:30
|
G
|
|
Andorra C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Atlco. Escalerillas |
|
JORNADA 28
23/3/2016 20:00
|
G
|
|
Andorra C.F. |
5 - 0 |
U.D. Fraga |
|
JORNADA 33
10/4/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
Andorra C.F. |
1 - 0 |
A.D. Sabiñánigo |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
13 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
30/8/2015 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cuarte |
0 - 1 |
Andorra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
20/9/2015 12:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Almudévar |
0 - 2 |
Andorra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
4/10/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Atlético Monzón |
0 - 2 |
Andorra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
18/10/2015
|
G
|
|
U.D. Fraga |
1 - 3 |
Andorra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
13/12/2015
|
G
|
|
C.D. Sariñena |
0 - 1 |
Andorra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
27/12/2015
|
G
|
|
S.D. Borja |
1 - 2 |
Andorra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
10/1/2016
|
G
|
|
S.D. Ejea |
2 - 3 |
Andorra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
7/2/2016 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Belchite 97 |
1 - 3 |
Andorra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 29
6/3/2016
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Gállego |
0 - 2 |
Andorra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 32
3/4/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Villa de Alagón |
1 - 2 |
Andorra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 34
17/4/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Illueca |
1 - 2 |
Andorra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 36
1/5/2016 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Binéfar |
1 - 5 |
Andorra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 38
15/5/2016 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cariñena |
0 - 2 |
Andorra C.F. |
|