schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
11 Ganados
2 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
13/9/2015 18:00
|
G
|
|
Puerto Real C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
20/9/2015 18:00
|
P
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Xerez D.F.C. |
|
JORNADA 3
27/9/2015 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guadiaro |
1 - 0 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
11/10/2015 17:30
|
G
|
|
Barbate C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
25/10/2015 12:00
|
P
|
|
Estella C.D. |
1 - 0 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
1/11/2015 16:30
|
G
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Balona Balompié C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
7/11/2015 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rivera |
3 - 1 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
22/11/2015 16:30
|
P
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Chiclana Industrial |
|
JORNADA 12
29/11/2015 12:00
|
E
|
|
CF San José Obrero |
2 - 2 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
6/12/2015 9:00
|
P
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
0 - 3 |
U.D. Tesorillo |
|
JORNADA 14
8/12/2015 12:00
|
G
|
|
Florida C.D. |
2 - 6 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
20/12/2015 11:00
|
E
|
|
Balón de Cádiz C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
10/1/2016 16:30
|
G
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. El Torno 2009 |
|
JORNADA 18
17/1/2016 16:30
|
G
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
6 - 1 |
Puerto Real C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
24/1/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. |
4 - 0 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
7/2/2016 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Jédula |
1 - 2 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
21/2/2016 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Novo Chiclana |
3 - 1 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
5/3/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
Balona Balompié C.F. |
1 - 4 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
17/4/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Tesorillo |
3 - 0 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 31
24/4/2016
|
G
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Florida C.D. |
|
JORNADA 32
1/5/2016 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Bernardo |
1 - 3 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 33
8/5/2016 12:00
|
G
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
5 - 3 |
Balón de Cádiz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 34
22/5/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. El Torno 2009 |
2 - 1 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
5 Ganados
0 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
20/9/2015 18:00
|
P
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Xerez D.F.C. |
|
JORNADA 8
1/11/2015 16:30
|
G
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Balona Balompié C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
22/11/2015 16:30
|
P
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Chiclana Industrial |
|
JORNADA 13
6/12/2015 9:00
|
P
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
0 - 3 |
U.D. Tesorillo |
|
JORNADA 17
10/1/2016 16:30
|
G
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. El Torno 2009 |
|
JORNADA 18
17/1/2016 16:30
|
G
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
6 - 1 |
Puerto Real C.F. |
|
JORNADA 31
24/4/2016
|
G
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Florida C.D. |
|
JORNADA 33
8/5/2016 12:00
|
G
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
5 - 3 |
Balón de Cádiz C.F. |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
6 Ganados
2 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
13/9/2015 18:00
|
G
|
|
Puerto Real C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
27/9/2015 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guadiaro |
1 - 0 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
11/10/2015 17:30
|
G
|
|
Barbate C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
25/10/2015 12:00
|
P
|
|
Estella C.D. |
1 - 0 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
7/11/2015 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rivera |
3 - 1 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
29/11/2015 12:00
|
E
|
|
CF San José Obrero |
2 - 2 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
8/12/2015 12:00
|
G
|
|
Florida C.D. |
2 - 6 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
20/12/2015 11:00
|
E
|
|
Balón de Cádiz C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
24/1/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. |
4 - 0 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
7/2/2016 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Jédula |
1 - 2 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
21/2/2016 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Novo Chiclana |
3 - 1 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
5/3/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
Balona Balompié C.F. |
1 - 4 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
17/4/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Tesorillo |
3 - 0 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 32
1/5/2016 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Bernardo |
1 - 3 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 34
22/5/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. El Torno 2009 |
2 - 1 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|