schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
19 Ganados
3 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
13/9/2015 11:45
|
G
|
|
Arquillos C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Pozo Alcón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
20/9/2015 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Villanueva |
1 - 1 |
Arquillos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
4/10/2015 12:00
|
P
|
|
Arquillos C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Ibros C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
11/10/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
Orcera C.F. |
2 - 4 |
Arquillos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
18/10/2015 12:00
|
G
|
|
Arquillos C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Santisteban Puerto |
|
JORNADA 7
25/10/2015 18:00
|
E
|
|
Mogón C.F. |
0 - 0 |
Arquillos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
1/11/2015 12:00
|
G
|
|
Arquillos C.F. |
5 - 0 |
Quesada C.D. |
|
JORNADA 9
8/11/2015 17:00
|
E
|
|
Begijar C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Arquillos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
15/11/2015 12:00
|
G
|
|
Arquillos C.F. |
3 - 0 |
C.D. La Puerta |
|
JORNADA 11
17/1/2016 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rus |
1 - 6 |
Arquillos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
23/1/2016 18:30
|
G
|
|
Arquillos C.F. |
4 - 0 |
Sierra Segura C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
31/1/2016 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Beas de Segura |
0 - 3 |
Arquillos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
7/2/2016 12:00
|
G
|
|
Pozo Alcón C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Arquillos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
14/2/2016 12:00
|
G
|
|
Arquillos C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Villanueva |
|
JORNADA 17
28/2/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
Ibros C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Arquillos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
6/3/2016 12:00
|
G
|
|
Arquillos C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Orcera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
13/3/2016 18:30
|
G
|
|
Santisteban Puerto |
0 - 1 |
Arquillos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
3/4/2016 12:00
|
G
|
|
Arquillos C.F. |
5 - 0 |
Mogón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
10/4/2016 17:30
|
P
|
|
Quesada C.D. |
3 - 1 |
Arquillos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
17/4/2016 11:30
|
G
|
|
Arquillos C.F. |
4 - 1 |
Begijar C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
22/4/2016 20:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. La Puerta |
1 - 2 |
Arquillos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
29/4/2016 20:30
|
G
|
|
Arquillos C.F. |
7 - 1 |
C.D. Rus |
|
JORNADA 25
8/5/2016 11:30
|
G
|
|
Sierra Segura C.F. |
1 - 5 |
Arquillos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
15/5/2016 11:30
|
G
|
|
Arquillos C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Beas de Segura |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
11 Ganados
0 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
13/9/2015 11:45
|
G
|
|
Arquillos C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Pozo Alcón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
4/10/2015 12:00
|
P
|
|
Arquillos C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Ibros C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
18/10/2015 12:00
|
G
|
|
Arquillos C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Santisteban Puerto |
|
JORNADA 8
1/11/2015 12:00
|
G
|
|
Arquillos C.F. |
5 - 0 |
Quesada C.D. |
|
JORNADA 10
15/11/2015 12:00
|
G
|
|
Arquillos C.F. |
3 - 0 |
C.D. La Puerta |
|
JORNADA 12
23/1/2016 18:30
|
G
|
|
Arquillos C.F. |
4 - 0 |
Sierra Segura C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
14/2/2016 12:00
|
G
|
|
Arquillos C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Villanueva |
|
JORNADA 18
6/3/2016 12:00
|
G
|
|
Arquillos C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Orcera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
3/4/2016 12:00
|
G
|
|
Arquillos C.F. |
5 - 0 |
Mogón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
17/4/2016 11:30
|
G
|
|
Arquillos C.F. |
4 - 1 |
Begijar C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
29/4/2016 20:30
|
G
|
|
Arquillos C.F. |
7 - 1 |
C.D. Rus |
|
JORNADA 26
15/5/2016 11:30
|
G
|
|
Arquillos C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Beas de Segura |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
8 Ganados
3 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
20/9/2015 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Villanueva |
1 - 1 |
Arquillos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
11/10/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
Orcera C.F. |
2 - 4 |
Arquillos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
25/10/2015 18:00
|
E
|
|
Mogón C.F. |
0 - 0 |
Arquillos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
8/11/2015 17:00
|
E
|
|
Begijar C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Arquillos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
17/1/2016 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rus |
1 - 6 |
Arquillos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
31/1/2016 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Beas de Segura |
0 - 3 |
Arquillos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
7/2/2016 12:00
|
G
|
|
Pozo Alcón C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Arquillos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
28/2/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
Ibros C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Arquillos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
13/3/2016 18:30
|
G
|
|
Santisteban Puerto |
0 - 1 |
Arquillos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
10/4/2016 17:30
|
P
|
|
Quesada C.D. |
3 - 1 |
Arquillos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
22/4/2016 20:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. La Puerta |
1 - 2 |
Arquillos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
8/5/2016 11:30
|
G
|
|
Sierra Segura C.F. |
1 - 5 |
Arquillos C.F. |
|