schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
12 Ganados
6 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
7/9/2014 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cudillero |
1 - 2 |
Gijón Industrial |
|
JORNADA 5
20/9/2014 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Covadonga |
3 - 2 |
Gijón Industrial |
|
JORNADA 6
27/9/2014 17:00
|
G
|
|
Gijón Industrial |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Mosconia |
|
JORNADA 7
5/10/2014 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. T.S.K. Roces |
1 - 2 |
Gijón Industrial |
|
JORNADA 8
11/10/2014 17:00
|
G
|
|
Gijón Industrial |
2 - 1 |
Andés C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
16/10/2014
|
G
|
|
Gijón Industrial |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Cudillero |
|
JORNADA 9
19/10/2014 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Llanes |
4 - 1 |
Gijón Industrial |
|
JORNADA 10
26/10/2014 12:00
|
G
|
|
Gijón Industrial |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Praviano |
|
JORNADA 11
2/11/2014 12:00
|
G
|
|
Universidad Oviedo |
0 - 2 |
Gijón Industrial |
|
JORNADA 12
8/11/2014 15:45
|
G
|
|
Gijón Industrial |
3 - 2 |
S.D. Lenense P. |
|
JORNADA 14
23/11/2014 12:00
|
G
|
|
Gijón Industrial |
4 - 1 |
L'Entregu C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
30/11/2014 17:00
|
E
|
|
Caudal Deportivo |
1 - 1 |
Gijón Industrial |
|
JORNADA 17
14/12/2014 12:00
|
E
|
|
Condal Club |
1 - 1 |
Gijón Industrial |
|
JORNADA 18
21/12/2014 12:00
|
P
|
|
Gijón Industrial |
1 - 3 |
Urraca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
4/1/2015 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético de Lugones |
0 - 5 |
Gijón Industrial |
|
JORNADA 21
17/1/2015 16:00
|
P
|
|
Gijón Industrial |
1 - 3 |
Real Oviedo Vetusta |
|
JORNADA 23
1/2/2015 12:30
|
E
|
|
Real Avilés C.F. B |
1 - 1 |
Gijón Industrial |
|
JORNADA 25
15/2/2015 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Mosconia |
1 - 1 |
Gijón Industrial |
|
JORNADA 28
7/3/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
Gijón Industrial |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Llanes |
|
JORNADA 31
29/3/2015 11:45
|
P
|
|
S.D. Lenense P. |
2 - 1 |
Gijón Industrial |
|
JORNADA 34
19/4/2015 17:00
|
E
|
|
Gijón Industrial |
1 - 1 |
Caudal Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 35
25/4/2015 19:00
|
P
|
|
U.C. Ceares |
2 - 1 |
Gijón Industrial |
|
JORNADA 37
10/5/2015 17:00
|
E
|
|
Urraca C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Gijón Industrial |
|
JORNADA 38
17/5/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
Gijón Industrial |
2 - 1 |
Atlético de Lugones |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
8 Ganados
1 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 6
27/9/2014 17:00
|
G
|
|
Gijón Industrial |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Mosconia |
|
JORNADA 8
11/10/2014 17:00
|
G
|
|
Gijón Industrial |
2 - 1 |
Andés C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
16/10/2014
|
G
|
|
Gijón Industrial |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Cudillero |
|
JORNADA 10
26/10/2014 12:00
|
G
|
|
Gijón Industrial |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Praviano |
|
JORNADA 12
8/11/2014 15:45
|
G
|
|
Gijón Industrial |
3 - 2 |
S.D. Lenense P. |
|
JORNADA 14
23/11/2014 12:00
|
G
|
|
Gijón Industrial |
4 - 1 |
L'Entregu C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
21/12/2014 12:00
|
P
|
|
Gijón Industrial |
1 - 3 |
Urraca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
17/1/2015 16:00
|
P
|
|
Gijón Industrial |
1 - 3 |
Real Oviedo Vetusta |
|
JORNADA 28
7/3/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
Gijón Industrial |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Llanes |
|
JORNADA 34
19/4/2015 17:00
|
E
|
|
Gijón Industrial |
1 - 1 |
Caudal Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 38
17/5/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
Gijón Industrial |
2 - 1 |
Atlético de Lugones |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
4 Ganados
5 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
7/9/2014 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cudillero |
1 - 2 |
Gijón Industrial |
|
JORNADA 5
20/9/2014 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Covadonga |
3 - 2 |
Gijón Industrial |
|
JORNADA 7
5/10/2014 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. T.S.K. Roces |
1 - 2 |
Gijón Industrial |
|
JORNADA 9
19/10/2014 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Llanes |
4 - 1 |
Gijón Industrial |
|
JORNADA 11
2/11/2014 12:00
|
G
|
|
Universidad Oviedo |
0 - 2 |
Gijón Industrial |
|
JORNADA 15
30/11/2014 17:00
|
E
|
|
Caudal Deportivo |
1 - 1 |
Gijón Industrial |
|
JORNADA 17
14/12/2014 12:00
|
E
|
|
Condal Club |
1 - 1 |
Gijón Industrial |
|
JORNADA 19
4/1/2015 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético de Lugones |
0 - 5 |
Gijón Industrial |
|
JORNADA 23
1/2/2015 12:30
|
E
|
|
Real Avilés C.F. B |
1 - 1 |
Gijón Industrial |
|
JORNADA 25
15/2/2015 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Mosconia |
1 - 1 |
Gijón Industrial |
|
JORNADA 31
29/3/2015 11:45
|
P
|
|
S.D. Lenense P. |
2 - 1 |
Gijón Industrial |
|
JORNADA 35
25/4/2015 19:00
|
P
|
|
U.C. Ceares |
2 - 1 |
Gijón Industrial |
|
JORNADA 37
10/5/2015 17:00
|
E
|
|
Urraca C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Gijón Industrial |
|