schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
5 Ganados
2 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
22/9/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Ibros C.F. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva C |
|
JORNADA 3
8/10/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Sabiote |
6 - 2 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva C |
|
JORNADA 6
4/11/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva C |
4 - 3 |
Villanueva Arzobispo |
|
JORNADA 9
25/11/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva C |
9 - 1 |
C.D. Beas de Segura |
|
JORNADA 10
3/12/2023 11:30
|
E
|
|
Pozo Del Alcon B |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva C |
|
JORNADA 11
17/12/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva C |
3 - 7 |
Tugia Juego Limpio |
|
JORNADA 12
20/1/2024 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva C |
2 - 5 |
Ibros C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
27/1/2024 17:15
|
P
|
|
Sierra Segura C.F. |
6 - 2 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva C |
|
JORNADA 14
3/2/2024 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva C |
2 - 6 |
Atlético Sabiote |
|
JORNADA 15
10/2/2024 10:30
|
P
|
|
Quesada C.D. |
4 - 3 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva C |
|
JORNADA 16
16/2/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva C |
3 - 1 |
Begíjar C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
25/2/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Arzobispo |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva C |
|
JORNADA 20
5/4/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Beas de Segura |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva C |
|
JORNADA 21
13/4/2024 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva C |
6 - 7 |
Pozo Del Alcon B |
|
JORNADA 22
19/4/2024 18:00
|
E
|
|
Tugia Juego Limpio |
4 - 4 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva C |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
3 Ganados
0 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 6
4/11/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva C |
4 - 3 |
Villanueva Arzobispo |
|
JORNADA 9
25/11/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva C |
9 - 1 |
C.D. Beas de Segura |
|
JORNADA 11
17/12/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva C |
3 - 7 |
Tugia Juego Limpio |
|
JORNADA 12
20/1/2024 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva C |
2 - 5 |
Ibros C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
3/2/2024 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva C |
2 - 6 |
Atlético Sabiote |
|
JORNADA 16
16/2/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva C |
3 - 1 |
Begíjar C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
13/4/2024 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva C |
6 - 7 |
Pozo Del Alcon B |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
2 Ganados
2 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
22/9/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Ibros C.F. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva C |
|
JORNADA 3
8/10/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Sabiote |
6 - 2 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva C |
|
JORNADA 10
3/12/2023 11:30
|
E
|
|
Pozo Del Alcon B |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva C |
|
JORNADA 13
27/1/2024 17:15
|
P
|
|
Sierra Segura C.F. |
6 - 2 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva C |
|
JORNADA 15
10/2/2024 10:30
|
P
|
|
Quesada C.D. |
4 - 3 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva C |
|
JORNADA 17
25/2/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Arzobispo |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva C |
|
JORNADA 20
5/4/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Beas de Segura |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva C |
|
JORNADA 22
19/4/2024 18:00
|
E
|
|
Tugia Juego Limpio |
4 - 4 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva C |
|