schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
8 Ganados
3 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Hispania |
2 - 9 |
A.D. Lopera |
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
Urgavona C.F. |
4 - 7 |
C.D. Hispania |
|
JORNADA 3
30/9/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Hispania |
3 - 5 |
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Hispania |
3 - 2 |
Los Villares C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
21/10/2023 12:15
|
E
|
|
U.D. San Felipe B |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Hispania |
|
JORNADA 4
22/10/2023
|
P
|
|
Fuensanta C.F. |
9 - 3 |
C.D. Hispania |
|
JORNADA 7
27/10/2023 16:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Hispania |
12 - 2 |
Atlético Marteño B |
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2023 11:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Hispania |
4 - 4 |
Atlético Arjonillla |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2023 10:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Jamilena |
9 - 3 |
C.D. Hispania |
|
JORNADA 11
24/11/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Hispania |
5 - 1 |
Martos C.D. |
|
JORNADA 12
2/12/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Lopera |
6 - 3 |
C.D. Hispania |
|
JORNADA 13
7/12/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Hispania |
4 - 7 |
Urgavona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
14/1/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
4 - 3 |
C.D. Hispania |
|
JORNADA 15
19/1/2024 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Hispania |
2 - 8 |
Fuensanta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
27/1/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
Los Villares C.F. |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Hispania |
|
JORNADA 17
3/2/2024 10:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Hispania |
11 - 1 |
U.D. San Felipe B |
|
JORNADA 18
15/2/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Marteño B |
3 - 5 |
C.D. Hispania |
|
JORNADA 19
18/2/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Hispania |
7 - 2 |
C.D. Tuccitana |
|
JORNADA 20
23/2/2024 19:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Arjonillla |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Hispania |
|
JORNADA 21
3/3/2024 11:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Hispania |
1 - 5 |
Atlético Jamilena |
|
JORNADA 22
10/3/2024 11:15
|
G
|
|
Martos C.D. |
1 - 7 |
C.D. Hispania |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
5 Ganados
1 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Hispania |
2 - 9 |
A.D. Lopera |
|
JORNADA 3
30/9/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Hispania |
3 - 5 |
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Hispania |
3 - 2 |
Los Villares C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
27/10/2023 16:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Hispania |
12 - 2 |
Atlético Marteño B |
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2023 11:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Hispania |
4 - 4 |
Atlético Arjonillla |
|
JORNADA 11
24/11/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Hispania |
5 - 1 |
Martos C.D. |
|
JORNADA 13
7/12/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Hispania |
4 - 7 |
Urgavona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
19/1/2024 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Hispania |
2 - 8 |
Fuensanta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
3/2/2024 10:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Hispania |
11 - 1 |
U.D. San Felipe B |
|
JORNADA 19
18/2/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Hispania |
7 - 2 |
C.D. Tuccitana |
|
JORNADA 21
3/3/2024 11:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Hispania |
1 - 5 |
Atlético Jamilena |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
3 Ganados
2 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
Urgavona C.F. |
4 - 7 |
C.D. Hispania |
|
JORNADA 6
21/10/2023 12:15
|
E
|
|
U.D. San Felipe B |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Hispania |
|
JORNADA 4
22/10/2023
|
P
|
|
Fuensanta C.F. |
9 - 3 |
C.D. Hispania |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2023 10:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Jamilena |
9 - 3 |
C.D. Hispania |
|
JORNADA 12
2/12/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Lopera |
6 - 3 |
C.D. Hispania |
|
JORNADA 14
14/1/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
4 - 3 |
C.D. Hispania |
|
JORNADA 16
27/1/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
Los Villares C.F. |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Hispania |
|
JORNADA 18
15/2/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Marteño B |
3 - 5 |
C.D. Hispania |
|
JORNADA 20
23/2/2024 19:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Arjonillla |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Hispania |
|
JORNADA 22
10/3/2024 11:15
|
G
|
|
Martos C.D. |
1 - 7 |
C.D. Hispania |
|