schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
18 Ganados
2 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
1/10/2023 11:45
|
G
|
|
Santa Marta EDS |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Fátima |
|
JORNADA 2
8/10/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Biduido |
2 - 3 |
Santa Marta EDS |
|
JORNADA 3
15/10/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
Santa Marta EDS |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Orosino |
|
JORNADA 4
22/10/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Brión |
1 - 3 |
Santa Marta EDS |
|
JORNADA 5
29/10/2023 11:45
|
G
|
|
Santa Marta EDS |
9 - 0 |
Santa Cruz Montaos |
|
JORNADA 7
12/11/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Santa Marta EDS |
3 - 1 |
Racing San Lorenzo |
|
JORNADA 8
19/11/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Burgo das Nacions |
2 - 4 |
Santa Marta EDS |
|
JORNADA 9
26/11/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Santa Marta EDS |
1 - 0 |
Milladoiro SD |
|
JORNADA 10
3/12/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Resmon C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Santa Marta EDS |
|
JORNADA 11
10/12/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
Santa Marta EDS |
2 - 2 |
Amio S.D. |
|
JORNADA 12
17/12/2023 16:15
|
G
|
|
Trazo C.F. B |
1 - 9 |
Santa Marta EDS |
|
JORNADA 13
14/1/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
Santa Marta EDS |
2 - 0 |
S.D. Deixebre |
|
JORNADA 14
21/1/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Fátima |
1 - 0 |
Santa Marta EDS |
|
JORNADA 15
28/1/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
Santa Marta EDS |
6 - 0 |
C.F. Biduido |
|
JORNADA 16
4/2/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Orosino |
1 - 5 |
Santa Marta EDS |
|
JORNADA 17
18/2/2024 16:15
|
G
|
|
Santa Marta EDS |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Brión |
|
JORNADA 18
25/2/2024 16:15
|
G
|
|
Santa Cruz Montaos |
1 - 2 |
Santa Marta EDS |
|
JORNADA 20
10/3/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
Racing San Lorenzo |
4 - 2 |
Santa Marta EDS |
|
JORNADA 21
17/3/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
Santa Marta EDS |
6 - 0 |
Burgo das Nacions |
|
JORNADA 22
24/3/2024 18:30
|
G
|
|
Milladoiro SD |
2 - 4 |
Santa Marta EDS |
|
JORNADA 23
7/4/2024 12:00
|
E
|
|
Santa Marta EDS |
0 - 0 |
Resmon C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
14/4/2024 19:00
|
P
|
|
Amio S.D. |
2 - 1 |
Santa Marta EDS |
|
JORNADA 25
21/4/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
Santa Marta EDS |
9 - 0 |
Trazo C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 26
28/4/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Deixebre |
2 - 1 |
Santa Marta EDS |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
10 Ganados
2 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
1/10/2023 11:45
|
G
|
|
Santa Marta EDS |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Fátima |
|
JORNADA 3
15/10/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
Santa Marta EDS |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Orosino |
|
JORNADA 5
29/10/2023 11:45
|
G
|
|
Santa Marta EDS |
9 - 0 |
Santa Cruz Montaos |
|
JORNADA 7
12/11/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Santa Marta EDS |
3 - 1 |
Racing San Lorenzo |
|
JORNADA 9
26/11/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Santa Marta EDS |
1 - 0 |
Milladoiro SD |
|
JORNADA 11
10/12/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
Santa Marta EDS |
2 - 2 |
Amio S.D. |
|
JORNADA 13
14/1/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
Santa Marta EDS |
2 - 0 |
S.D. Deixebre |
|
JORNADA 15
28/1/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
Santa Marta EDS |
6 - 0 |
C.F. Biduido |
|
JORNADA 17
18/2/2024 16:15
|
G
|
|
Santa Marta EDS |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Brión |
|
JORNADA 21
17/3/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
Santa Marta EDS |
6 - 0 |
Burgo das Nacions |
|
JORNADA 23
7/4/2024 12:00
|
E
|
|
Santa Marta EDS |
0 - 0 |
Resmon C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
21/4/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
Santa Marta EDS |
9 - 0 |
Trazo C.F. B |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
8 Ganados
0 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
8/10/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Biduido |
2 - 3 |
Santa Marta EDS |
|
JORNADA 4
22/10/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Brión |
1 - 3 |
Santa Marta EDS |
|
JORNADA 8
19/11/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Burgo das Nacions |
2 - 4 |
Santa Marta EDS |
|
JORNADA 10
3/12/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Resmon C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Santa Marta EDS |
|
JORNADA 12
17/12/2023 16:15
|
G
|
|
Trazo C.F. B |
1 - 9 |
Santa Marta EDS |
|
JORNADA 14
21/1/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Fátima |
1 - 0 |
Santa Marta EDS |
|
JORNADA 16
4/2/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Orosino |
1 - 5 |
Santa Marta EDS |
|
JORNADA 18
25/2/2024 16:15
|
G
|
|
Santa Cruz Montaos |
1 - 2 |
Santa Marta EDS |
|
JORNADA 20
10/3/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
Racing San Lorenzo |
4 - 2 |
Santa Marta EDS |
|
JORNADA 22
24/3/2024 18:30
|
G
|
|
Milladoiro SD |
2 - 4 |
Santa Marta EDS |
|
JORNADA 24
14/4/2024 19:00
|
P
|
|
Amio S.D. |
2 - 1 |
Santa Marta EDS |
|
JORNADA 26
28/4/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Deixebre |
2 - 1 |
Santa Marta EDS |
|