schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
6 Ganados
2 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
23/9/2023 12:15
|
G
|
|
Castuera Subastacar |
0 - 1 |
C.P. Don Bosco |
|
JORNADA 2
30/9/2023 12:15
|
P
|
|
C.P. Don Bosco |
0 - 3 |
F.M.D. Zafra |
|
JORNADA 3
7/10/2023 12:30
|
E
|
|
La Cruz Villanovense |
3 - 3 |
C.P. Don Bosco |
|
JORNADA 4
14/10/2023 11:45
|
P
|
|
C.P. Don Bosco |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Diocesano |
|
JORNADA 6
28/10/2023 11:30
|
E
|
|
C.P. Don Bosco |
1 - 1 |
Ciudad de Plasencia |
|
JORNADA 7
11/11/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Badajoz |
8 - 0 |
C.P. Don Bosco |
|
JORNADA 8
18/11/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.P. Don Bosco |
4 - 1 |
Villa de Moraleja |
|
JORNADA 9
25/11/2023 13:15
|
P
|
|
C.P. Don Bosco |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Don Benito |
|
JORNADA 10
2/12/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
S.P. Villafranca |
4 - 1 |
C.P. Don Bosco |
|
JORNADA 5
6/12/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
Mérida A.D. |
3 - 1 |
C.P. Don Bosco |
|
JORNADA 11
17/12/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.P. Don Bosco |
5 - 1 |
U.D. Montijo |
|
JORNADA 12
13/1/2024 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.P. Cacereño |
0 - 2 |
C.P. Don Bosco |
|
JORNADA 13
20/1/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.P. Don Bosco |
2 - 1 |
Vedruna Cáceres |
|
JORNADA 14
27/1/2024 12:30
|
G
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
0 - 4 |
C.P. Don Bosco |
|
JORNADA 15
3/2/2024 19:30
|
P
|
|
C.P. Don Bosco |
3 - 5 |
C.P. Flecha Negra |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
3 Ganados
1 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
30/9/2023 12:15
|
P
|
|
C.P. Don Bosco |
0 - 3 |
F.M.D. Zafra |
|
JORNADA 4
14/10/2023 11:45
|
P
|
|
C.P. Don Bosco |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Diocesano |
|
JORNADA 6
28/10/2023 11:30
|
E
|
|
C.P. Don Bosco |
1 - 1 |
Ciudad de Plasencia |
|
JORNADA 8
18/11/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.P. Don Bosco |
4 - 1 |
Villa de Moraleja |
|
JORNADA 9
25/11/2023 13:15
|
P
|
|
C.P. Don Bosco |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Don Benito |
|
JORNADA 11
17/12/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.P. Don Bosco |
5 - 1 |
U.D. Montijo |
|
JORNADA 13
20/1/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.P. Don Bosco |
2 - 1 |
Vedruna Cáceres |
|
JORNADA 15
3/2/2024 19:30
|
P
|
|
C.P. Don Bosco |
3 - 5 |
C.P. Flecha Negra |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
3 Ganados
1 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
23/9/2023 12:15
|
G
|
|
Castuera Subastacar |
0 - 1 |
C.P. Don Bosco |
|
JORNADA 3
7/10/2023 12:30
|
E
|
|
La Cruz Villanovense |
3 - 3 |
C.P. Don Bosco |
|
JORNADA 7
11/11/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Badajoz |
8 - 0 |
C.P. Don Bosco |
|
JORNADA 10
2/12/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
S.P. Villafranca |
4 - 1 |
C.P. Don Bosco |
|
JORNADA 5
6/12/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
Mérida A.D. |
3 - 1 |
C.P. Don Bosco |
|
JORNADA 12
13/1/2024 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.P. Cacereño |
0 - 2 |
C.P. Don Bosco |
|
JORNADA 14
27/1/2024 12:30
|
G
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
0 - 4 |
C.P. Don Bosco |
|