schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
7 Ganados
2 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Campillo del Río C.F |
2 - 3 |
Urgavona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
Linares Deportivo B |
3 - 2 |
Urgavona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2023 18:45
|
G
|
|
Urgavona C.F. |
4 - 0 |
Baños C.D. 2022 |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
Lupión Atlético |
3 - 2 |
Urgavona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
Urgavona C.F. |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Útica |
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.A. Bailén 1808 |
2 - 1 |
Urgavona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Jabalquinto |
2 - 5 |
Urgavona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
Urgavona C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Campillo del Río C.F |
|
JORNADA 13
17/12/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Guarromán |
2 - 6 |
Urgavona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
14/1/2024 19:00
|
G
|
|
Urgavona C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Linares Deportivo B |
|
JORNADA 15
21/1/2024 19:00
|
E
|
|
Ibros C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Urgavona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
28/1/2024 19:00
|
E
|
|
Urgavona C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Rvo. Bailén C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
25/2/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
Urgavona C.F. |
1 - 4 |
C.A. Bailén 1808 |
|
JORNADA 21
3/3/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Arjonilla |
2 - 3 |
Urgavona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
10/3/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
Urgavona C.F. |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Jabalquinto |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
3 Ganados
1 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2023 18:45
|
G
|
|
Urgavona C.F. |
4 - 0 |
Baños C.D. 2022 |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
Urgavona C.F. |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Útica |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
Urgavona C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Campillo del Río C.F |
|
JORNADA 14
14/1/2024 19:00
|
G
|
|
Urgavona C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Linares Deportivo B |
|
JORNADA 16
28/1/2024 19:00
|
E
|
|
Urgavona C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Rvo. Bailén C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
25/2/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
Urgavona C.F. |
1 - 4 |
C.A. Bailén 1808 |
|
JORNADA 22
10/3/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
Urgavona C.F. |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Jabalquinto |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
4 Ganados
1 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Campillo del Río C.F |
2 - 3 |
Urgavona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
Linares Deportivo B |
3 - 2 |
Urgavona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
Lupión Atlético |
3 - 2 |
Urgavona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.A. Bailén 1808 |
2 - 1 |
Urgavona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Jabalquinto |
2 - 5 |
Urgavona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
17/12/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Guarromán |
2 - 6 |
Urgavona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
21/1/2024 19:00
|
E
|
|
Ibros C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Urgavona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
3/3/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Arjonilla |
2 - 3 |
Urgavona C.F. |
|