schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
16 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
3/9/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Europa |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Formentera |
|
JORNADA 3
17/9/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Europa |
3 - 0 |
U.E. Sant Andreu |
|
JORNADA 5
1/10/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Europa |
2 - 1 |
Penya Independent |
|
JORNADA 6
8/10/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Cerdanyola F.C. |
1 - 2 |
C.E. Europa |
|
JORNADA 8
22/10/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Europa |
1 - 0 |
Hércules C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
5/11/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.E. Europa |
2 - 0 |
Terrassa F.C. |
|
JORNADA 12
19/11/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Europa |
4 - 0 |
Atlético Saguntino |
|
JORNADA 14
3/12/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Europa |
6 - 0 |
Peña Deportiva |
|
JORNADA 16
17/12/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.E. Europa |
3 - 0 |
Lleida Esportiu |
|
JORNADA 19
21/1/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Europa |
1 - 0 |
Torrent C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
28/1/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Sant Andreu |
2 - 3 |
C.E. Europa |
|
JORNADA 23
18/2/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Europa |
2 - 1 |
Cerdanyola F.C. |
|
JORNADA 26
9/3/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Europa |
4 - 2 |
C.F. La Nucía |
|
JORNADA 30
7/4/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Europa |
4 - 0 |
C.E. Manresa |
|
JORNADA 32
21/4/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Europa |
2 - 1 |
C.F. Badalona Futur |
|
JORNADA 33
28/4/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
Lleida Esportiu |
0 - 1 |
C.E. Europa |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
13 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
3/9/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Europa |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Formentera |
|
JORNADA 3
17/9/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Europa |
3 - 0 |
U.E. Sant Andreu |
|
JORNADA 5
1/10/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Europa |
2 - 1 |
Penya Independent |
|
JORNADA 8
22/10/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Europa |
1 - 0 |
Hércules C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
5/11/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.E. Europa |
2 - 0 |
Terrassa F.C. |
|
JORNADA 12
19/11/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Europa |
4 - 0 |
Atlético Saguntino |
|
JORNADA 14
3/12/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Europa |
6 - 0 |
Peña Deportiva |
|
JORNADA 16
17/12/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.E. Europa |
3 - 0 |
Lleida Esportiu |
|
JORNADA 19
21/1/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Europa |
1 - 0 |
Torrent C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
18/2/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Europa |
2 - 1 |
Cerdanyola F.C. |
|
JORNADA 26
9/3/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Europa |
4 - 2 |
C.F. La Nucía |
|
JORNADA 30
7/4/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Europa |
4 - 0 |
C.E. Manresa |
|
JORNADA 32
21/4/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Europa |
2 - 1 |
C.F. Badalona Futur |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
3 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 6
8/10/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Cerdanyola F.C. |
1 - 2 |
C.E. Europa |
|
JORNADA 20
28/1/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Sant Andreu |
2 - 3 |
C.E. Europa |
|
JORNADA 33
28/4/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
Lleida Esportiu |
0 - 1 |
C.E. Europa |
|