schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
3 Ganados
1 Empatados
14 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/10/2022
|
P
|
|
Sierra de Pozo Alcón |
1 - 5 |
P.M.J.D. Baeza |
|
JORNADA 2
9/10/2022
|
P
|
|
Begíjar C.F. |
11 - 0 |
Sierra de Pozo Alcón |
|
JORNADA 3
14/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Jódar E.M. |
5 - 1 |
Sierra de Pozo Alcón |
|
JORNADA 4
22/10/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
Sierra de Pozo Alcón |
1 - 4 |
Ibros C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
4/11/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
Linares Deportivo B |
2 - 2 |
Sierra de Pozo Alcón |
|
JORNADA 6
13/11/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Sierra de Pozo Alcón |
1 - 4 |
Atlético Sabiote |
|
JORNADA 7
20/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Linares C.F. B |
5 - 0 |
Sierra de Pozo Alcón |
|
JORNADA 8
27/11/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
Sierra de Pozo Alcón |
0 - 4 |
C.D. Torreperogil |
|
JORNADA 9
16/12/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
7 - 3 |
Sierra de Pozo Alcón |
|
JORNADA 10
21/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
P.M.J.D. Baeza |
4 - 1 |
Sierra de Pozo Alcón |
|
JORNADA 11
28/1/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
Sierra de Pozo Alcón |
1 - 7 |
Begíjar C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
5/2/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
Sierra de Pozo Alcón |
0 - 7 |
Jódar E.M. |
|
JORNADA 13
11/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Ibros C.F. |
4 - 0 |
Sierra de Pozo Alcón |
|
JORNADA 14
18/2/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Sierra de Pozo Alcón |
4 - 1 |
Linares Deportivo B |
|
JORNADA 15
11/3/2023 12:15
|
P
|
|
Atlético Sabiote |
6 - 1 |
Sierra de Pozo Alcón |
|
JORNADA 16
19/3/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Sierra de Pozo Alcón |
3 - 1 |
Linares C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 17
27/3/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Torreperogil |
5 - 1 |
Sierra de Pozo Alcón |
|
JORNADA 18
15/4/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
Sierra de Pozo Alcón |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
3 Ganados
0 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/10/2022
|
P
|
|
Sierra de Pozo Alcón |
1 - 5 |
P.M.J.D. Baeza |
|
JORNADA 4
22/10/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
Sierra de Pozo Alcón |
1 - 4 |
Ibros C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
13/11/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Sierra de Pozo Alcón |
1 - 4 |
Atlético Sabiote |
|
JORNADA 8
27/11/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
Sierra de Pozo Alcón |
0 - 4 |
C.D. Torreperogil |
|
JORNADA 11
28/1/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
Sierra de Pozo Alcón |
1 - 7 |
Begíjar C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
5/2/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
Sierra de Pozo Alcón |
0 - 7 |
Jódar E.M. |
|
JORNADA 14
18/2/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Sierra de Pozo Alcón |
4 - 1 |
Linares Deportivo B |
|
JORNADA 16
19/3/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Sierra de Pozo Alcón |
3 - 1 |
Linares C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 18
15/4/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
Sierra de Pozo Alcón |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
0 Ganados
1 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
9/10/2022
|
P
|
|
Begíjar C.F. |
11 - 0 |
Sierra de Pozo Alcón |
|
JORNADA 3
14/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Jódar E.M. |
5 - 1 |
Sierra de Pozo Alcón |
|
JORNADA 5
4/11/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
Linares Deportivo B |
2 - 2 |
Sierra de Pozo Alcón |
|
JORNADA 7
20/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Linares C.F. B |
5 - 0 |
Sierra de Pozo Alcón |
|
JORNADA 9
16/12/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
7 - 3 |
Sierra de Pozo Alcón |
|
JORNADA 10
21/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
P.M.J.D. Baeza |
4 - 1 |
Sierra de Pozo Alcón |
|
JORNADA 13
11/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Ibros C.F. |
4 - 0 |
Sierra de Pozo Alcón |
|
JORNADA 15
11/3/2023 12:15
|
P
|
|
Atlético Sabiote |
6 - 1 |
Sierra de Pozo Alcón |
|
JORNADA 17
27/3/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Torreperogil |
5 - 1 |
Sierra de Pozo Alcón |
|