schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
4 Ganados
2 Empatados
18 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
8/10/2022
|
P
|
|
A.D. Marianistas |
12 - 0 |
Florida U.D. |
|
JORNADA 2
14/10/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
Florida U.D. |
3 - 6 |
La Jerezana |
|
JORNADA 3
22/10/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
Arcos C.F. Academy |
7 - 0 |
Florida U.D. |
|
JORNADA 4
28/10/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Florida U.D. |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Guadalcacín |
|
JORNADA 6
11/11/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Florida U.D. |
0 - 6 |
Ubrique U.D. |
|
JORNADA 7
19/11/2022 14:00
|
E
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. |
4 - 4 |
Florida U.D. |
|
JORNADA 8
25/11/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Florida U.D. |
1 - 10 |
A.D. Pueblo Nuevo |
|
JORNADA 9
10/12/2022 12:15
|
P
|
|
San José Obrero |
6 - 1 |
Florida U.D. |
|
JORNADA 10
16/12/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Florida U.D. |
0 - 1 |
Puerto Serrano At. |
|
JORNADA 11
14/1/2023 13:00
|
E
|
|
Afición Xerez C.D. |
4 - 4 |
Florida U.D. |
|
JORNADA 12
20/1/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
Florida U.D. |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Esperanza 2019 |
|
JORNADA 13
26/1/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Bornense |
1 - 7 |
Florida U.D. |
|
JORNADA 15
18/2/2023 12:45
|
P
|
|
La Jerezana |
5 - 0 |
Florida U.D. |
|
JORNADA 14
23/2/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
Florida U.D. |
0 - 4 |
A.D. Marianistas |
|
JORNADA 16
24/2/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Florida U.D. |
1 - 3 |
Arcos C.F. Academy |
|
JORNADA 17
4/3/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guadalcacín |
10 - 3 |
Florida U.D. |
|
JORNADA 19
18/3/2023 11:15
|
P
|
|
Ubrique U.D. |
11 - 3 |
Florida U.D. |
|
JORNADA 20
24/3/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Florida U.D. |
1 - 7 |
Xerez D.F.C. |
|
JORNADA 21
15/4/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Pueblo Nuevo |
8 - 0 |
Florida U.D. |
|
JORNADA 22
21/4/2023 17:45
|
G
|
|
Florida U.D. |
7 - 4 |
San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 23
28/4/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto Serrano At. |
3 - 0 |
Florida U.D. |
|
JORNADA 26
4/5/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Florida U.D. |
8 - 2 |
Atlético Bornense |
|
JORNADA 24
5/5/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
Florida U.D. |
4 - 2 |
Afición Xerez C.D. |
|
JORNADA 25
13/5/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Esperanza 2019 |
8 - 3 |
Florida U.D. |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
3 Ganados
0 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
14/10/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
Florida U.D. |
3 - 6 |
La Jerezana |
|
JORNADA 4
28/10/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Florida U.D. |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Guadalcacín |
|
JORNADA 6
11/11/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Florida U.D. |
0 - 6 |
Ubrique U.D. |
|
JORNADA 8
25/11/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Florida U.D. |
1 - 10 |
A.D. Pueblo Nuevo |
|
JORNADA 10
16/12/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Florida U.D. |
0 - 1 |
Puerto Serrano At. |
|
JORNADA 12
20/1/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
Florida U.D. |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Esperanza 2019 |
|
JORNADA 14
23/2/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
Florida U.D. |
0 - 4 |
A.D. Marianistas |
|
JORNADA 16
24/2/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Florida U.D. |
1 - 3 |
Arcos C.F. Academy |
|
JORNADA 20
24/3/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Florida U.D. |
1 - 7 |
Xerez D.F.C. |
|
JORNADA 22
21/4/2023 17:45
|
G
|
|
Florida U.D. |
7 - 4 |
San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 26
4/5/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Florida U.D. |
8 - 2 |
Atlético Bornense |
|
JORNADA 24
5/5/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
Florida U.D. |
4 - 2 |
Afición Xerez C.D. |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
1 Ganados
2 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
8/10/2022
|
P
|
|
A.D. Marianistas |
12 - 0 |
Florida U.D. |
|
JORNADA 3
22/10/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
Arcos C.F. Academy |
7 - 0 |
Florida U.D. |
|
JORNADA 7
19/11/2022 14:00
|
E
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. |
4 - 4 |
Florida U.D. |
|
JORNADA 9
10/12/2022 12:15
|
P
|
|
San José Obrero |
6 - 1 |
Florida U.D. |
|
JORNADA 11
14/1/2023 13:00
|
E
|
|
Afición Xerez C.D. |
4 - 4 |
Florida U.D. |
|
JORNADA 13
26/1/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Bornense |
1 - 7 |
Florida U.D. |
|
JORNADA 15
18/2/2023 12:45
|
P
|
|
La Jerezana |
5 - 0 |
Florida U.D. |
|
JORNADA 17
4/3/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guadalcacín |
10 - 3 |
Florida U.D. |
|
JORNADA 19
18/3/2023 11:15
|
P
|
|
Ubrique U.D. |
11 - 3 |
Florida U.D. |
|
JORNADA 21
15/4/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Pueblo Nuevo |
8 - 0 |
Florida U.D. |
|
JORNADA 23
28/4/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto Serrano At. |
3 - 0 |
Florida U.D. |
|
JORNADA 25
13/5/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Esperanza 2019 |
8 - 3 |
Florida U.D. |
|