schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
14 Ganados
4 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/9/2022
|
G
|
|
C.D. Lebrija |
2 - 3 |
Andalucía Este B |
|
JORNADA 2
2/10/2022
|
E
|
|
Andalucía Este B |
5 - 5 |
Tabladilla |
|
JORNADA 3
9/10/2022
|
P
|
|
Cuervo Deportivo |
3 - 2 |
Andalucía Este B |
|
JORNADA 4
15/10/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
Andalucía Este B |
8 - 2 |
C.D. Cabecense |
|
JORNADA 5
21/10/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Doctor Fleming |
4 - 0 |
Andalucía Este B |
|
JORNADA 6
29/10/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Andalucía Este B |
4 - 7 |
Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 7
5/11/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
Andalucía Este B |
9 - 1 |
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
|
JORNADA 8
12/11/2022 11:40
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
5 - 3 |
Andalucía Este B |
|
JORNADA 9
19/11/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
Andalucía Este B |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Bellavista |
|
JORNADA 10
27/11/2022 12:30
|
E
|
|
La Liara Balompié |
1 - 1 |
Andalucía Este B |
|
JORNADA 11
3/12/2022 10:10
|
G
|
|
Andalucía Este B |
5 - 1 |
La Motilla F.C |
|
JORNADA 12
9/12/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
Real Betis C |
4 - 2 |
Andalucía Este B |
|
JORNADA 13
17/12/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Andalucía Este B |
5 - 3 |
Consolación |
|
JORNADA 14
14/1/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Morón B |
5 - 6 |
Andalucía Este B |
|
JORNADA 15
22/1/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
Andalucía Este B |
6 - 0 |
Dos Hermanas UD |
|
JORNADA 16
28/1/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Andalucía Este B |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Lebrija |
|
JORNADA 17
5/2/2023 11:00
|
E
|
|
Tabladilla |
1 - 1 |
Andalucía Este B |
|
JORNADA 18
11/2/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
Andalucía Este B |
4 - 1 |
Cuervo Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 19
18/2/2023 13:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Cabecense |
3 - 3 |
Andalucía Este B |
|
JORNADA 20
25/2/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Andalucía Este B |
1 - 4 |
Doctor Fleming |
|
JORNADA 21
28/2/2023 10:20
|
G
|
|
Mosqueo |
2 - 5 |
Andalucía Este B |
|
JORNADA 22
3/3/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
1 - 2 |
Andalucía Este B |
|
JORNADA 23
11/3/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
Andalucía Este B |
3 - 2 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 24
18/3/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Bellavista |
4 - 1 |
Andalucía Este B |
|
JORNADA 25
25/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Andalucía Este B |
3 - 2 |
La Liara Balompié |
|
JORNADA 26
30/3/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
La Motilla F.C |
2 - 4 |
Andalucía Este B |
|
JORNADA 27
15/4/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Andalucía Este B |
1 - 4 |
Real Betis C |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
9 Ganados
1 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
2/10/2022
|
E
|
|
Andalucía Este B |
5 - 5 |
Tabladilla |
|
JORNADA 4
15/10/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
Andalucía Este B |
8 - 2 |
C.D. Cabecense |
|
JORNADA 6
29/10/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Andalucía Este B |
4 - 7 |
Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 7
5/11/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
Andalucía Este B |
9 - 1 |
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
|
JORNADA 9
19/11/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
Andalucía Este B |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Bellavista |
|
JORNADA 11
3/12/2022 10:10
|
G
|
|
Andalucía Este B |
5 - 1 |
La Motilla F.C |
|
JORNADA 13
17/12/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Andalucía Este B |
5 - 3 |
Consolación |
|
JORNADA 15
22/1/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
Andalucía Este B |
6 - 0 |
Dos Hermanas UD |
|
JORNADA 16
28/1/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Andalucía Este B |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Lebrija |
|
JORNADA 18
11/2/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
Andalucía Este B |
4 - 1 |
Cuervo Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 20
25/2/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Andalucía Este B |
1 - 4 |
Doctor Fleming |
|
JORNADA 23
11/3/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
Andalucía Este B |
3 - 2 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 25
25/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Andalucía Este B |
3 - 2 |
La Liara Balompié |
|
JORNADA 27
15/4/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Andalucía Este B |
1 - 4 |
Real Betis C |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
5 Ganados
3 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/9/2022
|
G
|
|
C.D. Lebrija |
2 - 3 |
Andalucía Este B |
|
JORNADA 3
9/10/2022
|
P
|
|
Cuervo Deportivo |
3 - 2 |
Andalucía Este B |
|
JORNADA 5
21/10/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Doctor Fleming |
4 - 0 |
Andalucía Este B |
|
JORNADA 8
12/11/2022 11:40
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
5 - 3 |
Andalucía Este B |
|
JORNADA 10
27/11/2022 12:30
|
E
|
|
La Liara Balompié |
1 - 1 |
Andalucía Este B |
|
JORNADA 12
9/12/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
Real Betis C |
4 - 2 |
Andalucía Este B |
|
JORNADA 14
14/1/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Morón B |
5 - 6 |
Andalucía Este B |
|
JORNADA 17
5/2/2023 11:00
|
E
|
|
Tabladilla |
1 - 1 |
Andalucía Este B |
|
JORNADA 19
18/2/2023 13:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Cabecense |
3 - 3 |
Andalucía Este B |
|
JORNADA 21
28/2/2023 10:20
|
G
|
|
Mosqueo |
2 - 5 |
Andalucía Este B |
|
JORNADA 22
3/3/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
1 - 2 |
Andalucía Este B |
|
JORNADA 24
18/3/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Bellavista |
4 - 1 |
Andalucía Este B |
|
JORNADA 26
30/3/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
La Motilla F.C |
2 - 4 |
Andalucía Este B |
|