schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
15 Ganados
6 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/9/2022
|
P
|
|
Tabladilla |
1 - 8 |
Doctor Fleming |
|
JORNADA 2
2/10/2022
|
E
|
|
Andalucía Este B |
5 - 5 |
Tabladilla |
|
JORNADA 3
9/10/2022
|
G
|
|
Tabladilla |
13 - 1 |
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
|
JORNADA 4
14/10/2022 20:00
|
E
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
3 - 3 |
Tabladilla |
|
JORNADA 5
21/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Tabladilla |
3 - 4 |
U.D. Bellavista |
|
JORNADA 6
29/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
La Liara Balompié |
8 - 2 |
Tabladilla |
|
JORNADA 7
4/11/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
Tabladilla |
5 - 5 |
La Motilla F.C |
|
JORNADA 8
11/11/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Real Betis C |
8 - 6 |
Tabladilla |
|
JORNADA 9
18/11/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Tabladilla |
5 - 1 |
Consolación |
|
JORNADA 10
26/11/2022 11:45
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Morón B |
1 - 9 |
Tabladilla |
|
JORNADA 11
2/12/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Tabladilla |
9 - 2 |
Dos Hermanas UD |
|
JORNADA 12
10/12/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Lebrija |
3 - 9 |
Tabladilla |
|
JORNADA 13
16/12/2022 18:50
|
E
|
|
Mosqueo |
3 - 3 |
Tabladilla |
|
JORNADA 14
13/1/2023 19:15
|
G
|
|
Tabladilla |
7 - 3 |
Cuervo Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 15
21/1/2023 11:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cabecense |
6 - 3 |
Tabladilla |
|
JORNADA 16
28/1/2023 12:15
|
P
|
|
Doctor Fleming |
4 - 3 |
Tabladilla |
|
JORNADA 17
5/2/2023 11:00
|
E
|
|
Tabladilla |
1 - 1 |
Andalucía Este B |
|
JORNADA 18
10/2/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
5 - 6 |
Tabladilla |
|
JORNADA 19
17/2/2023 19:15
|
P
|
|
Tabladilla |
3 - 4 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 20
25/2/2023 12:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Bellavista |
1 - 1 |
Tabladilla |
|
JORNADA 21
28/2/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
Tabladilla |
1 - 2 |
La Liara Balompié |
|
JORNADA 22
4/3/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
La Motilla F.C |
0 - 3 |
Tabladilla |
|
JORNADA 23
12/3/2023 11:15
|
P
|
|
Tabladilla |
2 - 6 |
Real Betis C |
|
JORNADA 24
17/3/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Consolación |
2 - 3 |
Tabladilla |
|
JORNADA 25
24/3/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Tabladilla |
6 - 1 |
Ciudad de Morón B |
|
JORNADA 26
30/3/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Dos Hermanas UD |
6 - 9 |
Tabladilla |
|
JORNADA 27
14/4/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Tabladilla |
5 - 3 |
C.D. Lebrija |
|
JORNADA 28
21/4/2023 17:45
|
G
|
|
Tabladilla |
6 - 4 |
Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 29
5/5/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Cuervo Deportivo |
1 - 6 |
Tabladilla |
|
JORNADA 30
10/5/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Tabladilla |
8 - 6 |
C.D. Cabecense |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
8 Ganados
2 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/9/2022
|
P
|
|
Tabladilla |
1 - 8 |
Doctor Fleming |
|
JORNADA 3
9/10/2022
|
G
|
|
Tabladilla |
13 - 1 |
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
|
JORNADA 5
21/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Tabladilla |
3 - 4 |
U.D. Bellavista |
|
JORNADA 7
4/11/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
Tabladilla |
5 - 5 |
La Motilla F.C |
|
JORNADA 9
18/11/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Tabladilla |
5 - 1 |
Consolación |
|
JORNADA 11
2/12/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Tabladilla |
9 - 2 |
Dos Hermanas UD |
|
JORNADA 14
13/1/2023 19:15
|
G
|
|
Tabladilla |
7 - 3 |
Cuervo Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 17
5/2/2023 11:00
|
E
|
|
Tabladilla |
1 - 1 |
Andalucía Este B |
|
JORNADA 19
17/2/2023 19:15
|
P
|
|
Tabladilla |
3 - 4 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 21
28/2/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
Tabladilla |
1 - 2 |
La Liara Balompié |
|
JORNADA 23
12/3/2023 11:15
|
P
|
|
Tabladilla |
2 - 6 |
Real Betis C |
|
JORNADA 25
24/3/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Tabladilla |
6 - 1 |
Ciudad de Morón B |
|
JORNADA 27
14/4/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Tabladilla |
5 - 3 |
C.D. Lebrija |
|
JORNADA 28
21/4/2023 17:45
|
G
|
|
Tabladilla |
6 - 4 |
Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 30
10/5/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Tabladilla |
8 - 6 |
C.D. Cabecense |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
7 Ganados
4 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
2/10/2022
|
E
|
|
Andalucía Este B |
5 - 5 |
Tabladilla |
|
JORNADA 4
14/10/2022 20:00
|
E
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
3 - 3 |
Tabladilla |
|
JORNADA 6
29/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
La Liara Balompié |
8 - 2 |
Tabladilla |
|
JORNADA 8
11/11/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Real Betis C |
8 - 6 |
Tabladilla |
|
JORNADA 10
26/11/2022 11:45
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Morón B |
1 - 9 |
Tabladilla |
|
JORNADA 12
10/12/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Lebrija |
3 - 9 |
Tabladilla |
|
JORNADA 13
16/12/2022 18:50
|
E
|
|
Mosqueo |
3 - 3 |
Tabladilla |
|
JORNADA 15
21/1/2023 11:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cabecense |
6 - 3 |
Tabladilla |
|
JORNADA 16
28/1/2023 12:15
|
P
|
|
Doctor Fleming |
4 - 3 |
Tabladilla |
|
JORNADA 18
10/2/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
5 - 6 |
Tabladilla |
|
JORNADA 20
25/2/2023 12:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Bellavista |
1 - 1 |
Tabladilla |
|
JORNADA 22
4/3/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
La Motilla F.C |
0 - 3 |
Tabladilla |
|
JORNADA 24
17/3/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Consolación |
2 - 3 |
Tabladilla |
|
JORNADA 26
30/3/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Dos Hermanas UD |
6 - 9 |
Tabladilla |
|
JORNADA 29
5/5/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Cuervo Deportivo |
1 - 6 |
Tabladilla |
|