schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
2 Ganados
0 Empatados
20 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
8/10/2022
|
P
|
|
U.D. Villamartín |
10 - 0 |
Bornense Atlético |
|
JORNADA 2
15/10/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Bornense Atlético |
0 - 10 |
Alcalá del Valle |
|
JORNADA 3
22/10/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
Ubrique U.D. |
7 - 0 |
Bornense Atlético |
|
JORNADA 4
27/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Bornense Atlético |
0 - 10 |
Espera C.F |
|
JORNADA 5
5/11/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Ocuri |
6 - 3 |
Bornense Atlético |
|
JORNADA 6
13/11/2022 10:15
|
P
|
|
Bornense Atlético |
2 - 8 |
Florida C.D. |
|
JORNADA 7
19/11/2022 13:30
|
P
|
|
Bornense Atlético |
0 - 11 |
C.D. Jédula |
|
JORNADA 8
25/11/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético San José |
1 - 2 |
Bornense Atlético |
|
JORNADA 9
3/12/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Bornense Atlético |
1 - 2 |
Algodonales U.D. |
|
JORNADA 10
9/12/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto Serrano Atco. |
13 - 0 |
Bornense Atlético |
|
JORNADA 11
17/12/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
Bornense Atlético |
0 - 8 |
Arcos C.F. Academy |
|
JORNADA 12
14/1/2023 12:35
|
P
|
|
Bornense Atlético |
1 - 7 |
U.D. Villamartín |
|
JORNADA 13
21/1/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
Alcalá del Valle |
8 - 1 |
Bornense Atlético |
|
JORNADA 14
28/1/2023 13:30
|
P
|
|
Bornense Atlético |
0 - 6 |
Ubrique U.D. |
|
JORNADA 15
4/2/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Espera C.F |
11 - 1 |
Bornense Atlético |
|
JORNADA 16
11/2/2023 11:35
|
P
|
|
Bornense Atlético |
0 - 3 |
Atlético Ocuri |
|
JORNADA 17
17/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Florida C.D. |
5 - 1 |
Bornense Atlético |
|
JORNADA 18
7/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Jédula |
9 - 5 |
Bornense Atlético |
|
JORNADA 19
11/3/2023 11:45
|
G
|
|
Bornense Atlético |
4 - 3 |
Atlético San José |
|
JORNADA 20
17/3/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Algodonales U.D. |
4 - 0 |
Bornense Atlético |
|
JORNADA 21
15/4/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
Bornense Atlético |
2 - 12 |
Puerto Serrano Atco. |
|
JORNADA 22
28/4/2023 16:45
|
P
|
|
Arcos C.F. Academy |
17 - 2 |
Bornense Atlético |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
1 Ganados
0 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
15/10/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Bornense Atlético |
0 - 10 |
Alcalá del Valle |
|
JORNADA 4
27/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Bornense Atlético |
0 - 10 |
Espera C.F |
|
JORNADA 6
13/11/2022 10:15
|
P
|
|
Bornense Atlético |
2 - 8 |
Florida C.D. |
|
JORNADA 7
19/11/2022 13:30
|
P
|
|
Bornense Atlético |
0 - 11 |
C.D. Jédula |
|
JORNADA 9
3/12/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Bornense Atlético |
1 - 2 |
Algodonales U.D. |
|
JORNADA 11
17/12/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
Bornense Atlético |
0 - 8 |
Arcos C.F. Academy |
|
JORNADA 12
14/1/2023 12:35
|
P
|
|
Bornense Atlético |
1 - 7 |
U.D. Villamartín |
|
JORNADA 14
28/1/2023 13:30
|
P
|
|
Bornense Atlético |
0 - 6 |
Ubrique U.D. |
|
JORNADA 16
11/2/2023 11:35
|
P
|
|
Bornense Atlético |
0 - 3 |
Atlético Ocuri |
|
JORNADA 19
11/3/2023 11:45
|
G
|
|
Bornense Atlético |
4 - 3 |
Atlético San José |
|
JORNADA 21
15/4/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
Bornense Atlético |
2 - 12 |
Puerto Serrano Atco. |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
1 Ganados
0 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
8/10/2022
|
P
|
|
U.D. Villamartín |
10 - 0 |
Bornense Atlético |
|
JORNADA 3
22/10/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
Ubrique U.D. |
7 - 0 |
Bornense Atlético |
|
JORNADA 5
5/11/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Ocuri |
6 - 3 |
Bornense Atlético |
|
JORNADA 8
25/11/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético San José |
1 - 2 |
Bornense Atlético |
|
JORNADA 10
9/12/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto Serrano Atco. |
13 - 0 |
Bornense Atlético |
|
JORNADA 13
21/1/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
Alcalá del Valle |
8 - 1 |
Bornense Atlético |
|
JORNADA 15
4/2/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Espera C.F |
11 - 1 |
Bornense Atlético |
|
JORNADA 17
17/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Florida C.D. |
5 - 1 |
Bornense Atlético |
|
JORNADA 18
7/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Jédula |
9 - 5 |
Bornense Atlético |
|
JORNADA 20
17/3/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Algodonales U.D. |
4 - 0 |
Bornense Atlético |
|
JORNADA 22
28/4/2023 16:45
|
P
|
|
Arcos C.F. Academy |
17 - 2 |
Bornense Atlético |
|