schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
3 Ganados
2 Empatados
13 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
15/10/2022 13:00
|
E
|
|
Castellar B |
0 - 0 |
Juventud Palmones D |
|
JORNADA 2
22/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Juventud Palmones D |
6 - 3 |
C.D. Montecalpe |
|
JORNADA 3
4/11/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Bernabé C |
5 - 4 |
Juventud Palmones D |
|
JORNADA 4
12/11/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
Juventud Palmones D |
5 - 10 |
Guzmán El Bueno B |
|
JORNADA 5
18/11/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Guzmán El Bueno D |
1 - 1 |
Juventud Palmones D |
|
JORNADA 6
26/11/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
Juventud Palmones D |
3 - 13 |
Juan Seb.Elcano B |
|
JORNADA 7
2/12/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Salesianos Algecir.B |
9 - 0 |
Juventud Palmones D |
|
JORNADA 8
17/12/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
San García |
13 - 0 |
Juventud Palmones D |
|
JORNADA 9
13/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Juventud Palmones D |
4 - 7 |
U.D. Los Barrios B |
|
JORNADA 10
27/1/2023 18:15
|
P
|
|
Juventud Palmones D |
5 - 7 |
Castellar B |
|
JORNADA 11
3/2/2023 17:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Montecalpe |
6 - 4 |
Juventud Palmones D |
|
JORNADA 12
25/2/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
Juventud Palmones D |
4 - 3 |
C.D. San Bernabé C |
|
JORNADA 14
4/3/2023 10:30
|
G
|
|
Juventud Palmones D |
6 - 2 |
Guzmán El Bueno D |
|
JORNADA 15
11/3/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
Juan Seb.Elcano B |
12 - 3 |
Juventud Palmones D |
|
JORNADA 16
17/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Juventud Palmones D |
2 - 12 |
Salesianos Algecir.B |
|
JORNADA 17
25/3/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
Juventud Palmones D |
2 - 13 |
San García |
|
JORNADA 13
1/4/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
Guzmán El Bueno B |
7 - 4 |
Juventud Palmones D |
|
JORNADA 18
15/4/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Los Barrios B |
6 - 3 |
Juventud Palmones D |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
3 Ganados
0 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
22/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Juventud Palmones D |
6 - 3 |
C.D. Montecalpe |
|
JORNADA 4
12/11/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
Juventud Palmones D |
5 - 10 |
Guzmán El Bueno B |
|
JORNADA 6
26/11/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
Juventud Palmones D |
3 - 13 |
Juan Seb.Elcano B |
|
JORNADA 9
13/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Juventud Palmones D |
4 - 7 |
U.D. Los Barrios B |
|
JORNADA 10
27/1/2023 18:15
|
P
|
|
Juventud Palmones D |
5 - 7 |
Castellar B |
|
JORNADA 12
25/2/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
Juventud Palmones D |
4 - 3 |
C.D. San Bernabé C |
|
JORNADA 14
4/3/2023 10:30
|
G
|
|
Juventud Palmones D |
6 - 2 |
Guzmán El Bueno D |
|
JORNADA 16
17/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Juventud Palmones D |
2 - 12 |
Salesianos Algecir.B |
|
JORNADA 17
25/3/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
Juventud Palmones D |
2 - 13 |
San García |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
0 Ganados
2 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
15/10/2022 13:00
|
E
|
|
Castellar B |
0 - 0 |
Juventud Palmones D |
|
JORNADA 3
4/11/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Bernabé C |
5 - 4 |
Juventud Palmones D |
|
JORNADA 5
18/11/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Guzmán El Bueno D |
1 - 1 |
Juventud Palmones D |
|
JORNADA 7
2/12/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Salesianos Algecir.B |
9 - 0 |
Juventud Palmones D |
|
JORNADA 8
17/12/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
San García |
13 - 0 |
Juventud Palmones D |
|
JORNADA 11
3/2/2023 17:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Montecalpe |
6 - 4 |
Juventud Palmones D |
|
JORNADA 15
11/3/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
Juan Seb.Elcano B |
12 - 3 |
Juventud Palmones D |
|
JORNADA 13
1/4/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
Guzmán El Bueno B |
7 - 4 |
Juventud Palmones D |
|
JORNADA 18
15/4/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Los Barrios B |
6 - 3 |
Juventud Palmones D |
|